Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02 3] James Mark Andrews (1911-1998) | AR-CA-FL-AL-FL |
[ 2.01* ] Mildred J Grant (1923-2006) | FL-TN-FL-AL |
Generation 3 | |
[ 1.03 4] John Mark Andrews (1877-1954) | AR |
[ 3.01 5] Ella Evaline Crick (1885-1915) | MS-AR- |
Generation 4 | |
[ 1.04 6] Robert Henry Andrews (1830-1887) | VA-LA-AR |
[ 3.02 8] Newton Cannon Crick (1831-1896) | TN--TN-MS- |
[ 4.01 7] Emeline Jane Everett (1842-1878) | NC-AR- |
[ 5.01 9] Margaret C. Sweat (1841-1897) | MS-AR- |
Generation 5 | |
[ 1.05 10] Robert Samuel Andrews (1794-1848) | VA-LA |
[ 3.03 14] Edmund Crick (1809-1894) | TN |
[ 4.02 12] William Thomas Everett (1809-1873) | NC-AR |
[ 5.02* ] Aaron Sweat (~1797-) | SC-MS |
[ 6.01 11] Martha M. White (1810-1856) | VA-AL-LA |
[ 7.01 13] Frances Anderson Daniel (1815-1865) | NC-TX |
[ 8.01 15] Josephine Andrews (1813-~1852) | TN |
[ 9.01* ] _____ Margaret (~1797-) | |
Generation 6 | |
[ 1.06 16] John Andrews (1749-1817) | VA |
[ 3.04 20] John William Crick (1776-1857) | CON-SC-TN |
[ 4.03* ] Lawrence Covington Everett (~1773-) | |
[ 6.02 18] John White (~1778-1823) | VA |
[ 7.02 ] Zadock Daniel (1768-1850) | NC |
[ 8.02 21] Tapley B Andrews (~1783-<1832) | |
[10.01 17] Edith Strange (~1771-1817) | VA |
[11.01* ] Elizabeth Moseley (~1780-1840) | VA-MS |
[12.01* ] Mary Thomas (~1773-) | |
[13.01 19] Elizabeth Anne Lewis (1777-1826) | NC |
[14.01* ] Elizabeth Powell (1776-1872) | NC-SC-TN |
[15.01 22] Nancy Ragsdale (~1783-<1823) | |
Generation 7 | |
[ 1.07 23] Mark Andrews (1725-1775) | VA |
[ 3.05* 27] Jacob Henry Crick (1745-1805) | ENG-CON-SC |
[ 6.03 24] William White (1752-1827) | VA |
[ 7.03 25] John Williams Daniel (1748-1809) | VA-NC-VA |
[ 8.03 28] John Andrews (1764-1842) | VA- |
[10.02* ] Nathaniel Strange (~1757-) | |
[13.02 26] James Lewis (~1741-) | |
[15.02 ] Edward Ragsdale (~1763-1823) | VA- |
[16.01* ] Ava Garnett (~1715-1768) | |
[17.01* ] _____ Martha (~1757-) | |
[18.01* ] Elizabeth Unknown (~1754-1841) | VA |
[19.01 ] Susanna Anderson (~1741-) | |
[20.01* ] ELIZABETH GIBSON (1748-1795) | LND-CON-SC |
[21.01 29] Rebecca Malone (~1764-1844) | VA |
[22.01* ] Penelope White (~1763-) | |
Generation 8 | |
[ 1.08 30] John Andrews (1680-1754) | VA- |
[ 6.04 32] John White (1719-1782) | VA |
[ 7.04* ] John Daniel (1701-1762) | VA-NC |
[ 8.04 33] Mark Andrews (1740-1820) | VA-TN |
[13.03* ] Robert Lewis, Jr. (~1705-) | |
[15.03 35] John Ragsdale (~1720-1787) | VA |
[19.02* ] Thomas Anderson (~1705-) | |
[21.02* ] Daniel Malone (~1723-) | |
[23.01 31] Mary Wyatt (~1680-) | |
[24.01* ] Mary Unknown (~1720-) | VA |
[25.01* ] Anne Williams (1708-1762) | VA |
[26.01* ] Francis Lewis (~1705-) | |
[27.01* ] Ann Crick (1732-~1782) | ENG-KEN |
[28.01 34] Winifred Lyell (1737-<1827) | |
[29.01* ] Sarah Sulivant (~1723-) | |
Generation 9 | |
[ 1.09* ] James Andrews (~1635-<1684) | |
[ 6.05* ] John White (~1670-1744) | VA |
[ 8.05 ] William Andrews (1693-~1770) | VA |
[15.04* ] Godfrey Ragsdale (~1676-1731) | VA |
[23.02* ] Thomas Wyatt (~1644-) | |
[28.02* ] Jonathan Lyell (~1708-) | VA |
[30.01* ] Elizabeth Starkey (~1635-) | |
[31.01* ] Susan Unknown (~1644-) | |
[32.01* ] Catherine Brewer (1691-) | VA |
[33.01* ] Avis Garnett (~1693-) | |
[34.01* ] Mary Dalton (~1708-) | VA |
[35.01* ] Elizabeth Baxter Martin (~1676-1750) | VA |
Generation 10 | |
[ 8.06* ] Thomas Andrews (~1663-~1731) | ENG-VA |