Campbell Cemetery List for 'F' - 'I' States

geoaBurials List for Campbells, Luggs & Blackwells of Nelson, PA

For States FL - IN

From our Campbells-Luggs-Blackwells of Nelson, PA Family Tree

Legend: Desc=Descendant; Sp=Spouse; I-L=In-law (Father or Mother); A=Key ancestor; LNU=Last Name Unknown; FNU=First Name Unknown

Copyright 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019 by William B. Thompson, Commercial Use Prohibited

Florida Burials

Burial County/Municp. Burial Place Burial Row/Lot Surname @ Birth Full Name Birth Year

Our Campbells

Luggs Blackwells
Bay, Panama City Evergreen Cem

Robertson Frank H. Robertson 1879

Sp

Brevard, Cocoa Brevard Memorial Park
Cook John L. Cook 1934

Desc



Brevard, Cocoa Brevar Memorial Park
Cook Wayne R. Cook 1930

Desc



Brevard, Cocoa Pinecrest Cem
Agor Alice Agor Angel 1901

I-L

Brevard, Cocoa Pinecrest Cem
Angel Charles Byron Angel 1889

I-L

Broward, Ft. Lauderdale Evergreen Cem sec 8 r3
Hughes Marion Rachael Hughes Wilson 1909

Sp

Sp


Broward, Ft. Lauderdale Evergreen Cem
Wilson Richard Lewis Wilson 1909

Desc

Desc


Collier, Naples

Finkle William E. Finkele 1905

I-L

Escambia, Pensacola
Barrancas Nat. Cem
Olmsetead Charles Edwin Olmstead , III 1935

Desc

Escambia, Pensacola Barrancas Nat. Cem
Olmsetead Ronald Lee Olmstead 1957

Desc

Highlands, Sebring

Holbert Gretchen Holbert Parks 1897

Sp

Sp


Hillsborough, Thonotosasso Sunset Memorial Garden

Barlow George M. Barlow 1920


I-L


Hillsborough, Thonotosasso Sunset Memorial Garden

Buchanan Samuel R. Buchanan 1922


Sp


Hillsborough, Thonotosasso Sunset Memorial Garden

Cole Anna Cole Barow 1922


Desc


Hillsborough, Thonotosasso Sunset Memorial Garden

Grey Helen K. Grey Buchanan 1922ca


I-L


Indian River, Vero Beach Crestlawn Cem
Adriance Flora Jane Adriance Van Dusen-Cooper 1933

Sp

Sp


Indian River, Vero Beach Crestlawn Cem
Van Dusen Kelly Jo Van Dusen 1964

Desc

Desc


Indian River, Vero Beach Crestlawn Cem
Van Dusen Theodore George Van Dusen 1934

Desc

Desc


Lake, Lady Lake Lady Lake Cem
Heichel Doris Heichel Smithgall 1922

Desc


Lake, Lady Lake Lady Lake Cem
Preiss Eve Preiss Smithgall 1967

Sp


Lake, Lady Lake Lady Lake Cem
Smithgall Kenneth E. Smithgall Sr. 1918

Sp


Lee, Cape Coral
Coral Ridge Cem

Saxton Marjorie Saxton Musser West 1913

Desc

Leon, Tallahassee
Memory Gardens Cem.

Last name unknown Juanita C. LNU Parks 1921

Sp

Sp

Sp

Leon, Tallahassee
Memory Gardens Cem.

Parks James Gordon Parks 1920

Desc

Desc

Desc

Manatee, Onceca Manasota Gardens
Dillahunty Janie Lou Dillahunty Abrey 1916



I-L

Martin, Palm City Forest Hills Mem. Park
Essenwine George S. Essenwine 1916



Desc

Martin, Palm City Forest Hills Mem. Park NHHO, row J, lot 5 Gager Mary Gager Essenwine 1916



Sp

Pinellas, Bay City Bay Pines National Cem. Sec I Site 118 Hewitt Kenneth R. Hewitt 1921

Desc



Pinellas, Bay City Bay Pines National Cem.
Sheldon Richard Sheldon 1926

Sp


Pinellas, Largo Serenity Gardens Mem. Park
Seibert Wilbert C. Seibert 1924

Sp



Pinellas, St. Petersburg Memorial Park Cem.
Anthony Vara L. Anthony Shewman 1908

Sp

Sp

Sp

Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Memorial Park Cem.

Campbell
Mary H. Campbell Shewman 1878

Desc

Desc

Desc

Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Memorial Park Cem.

Runyon
Gertrude Runyon 1939

Desc

Desc

Desc

Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Memorial Park Cem.

Shewman
Frances H. Shewman Zurflieh 1899

Desc

Desc

Desc

Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Memorial Park Cem.
his ashes in his
father's grave
Shewman
John E. Shewman 1913

Desc

Desc

Desc

Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Memorial Park Cem.

Shewman
Omar Curtis Shewman 1874

Desc

Desc

Desc

Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Memorial Park Cem.

Shewman
Thomas Shewman 1906

Desc

Desc

Desc

Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Memorial Park Cem.

Smith
Roger Smith 1889




Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Memorial Park Cem.

Zurflieh
Jason A. Zurflieh 1898

Sp

Sp

Sp

Pinellas, St. Petersburg Memorial Park Cem.
Zurflieh Martha Zurflieh Smith 1902



Pinellas, St. Petersburg Royal Palm South Cem.
Zettle Walter Zettle 1906


Sp

Pinellas, St. Petersburg
Woodlawn Mem. Garden

Hotchkiss
Gertrude L. Hotchkiss Wood 1914


Sarasota, Sarasota
Sarasota Mem. Park

Pray
Martha Pray Smith 1902 Desc
Desc
Desc
Sarasota, Sarasota
Sarasota Mem. Park

Smith
Stuart Brainerd Smith 1899 Sp
Sp
Sp
Sumter, Bushnell
Florida Nat. Cem
sec 624 site 519
Kizer
Keith Kizer 1923

Desc

Desc


Sumter, Bushnell
Florida Nat. Cem
sec 624 site519
Wormley
Doris Wormley Kizer 1924

Sp

Sp


Volusia, Edgewater
Edgewater New Smyrna Cem
Unit 2, So. End, W1/2
Horton
Raymond E. Horton 1922


Desc


Volusia, Edgewater
Edgewater New Smyrna Cem
Unit 2, So. End, W1/2
Lubowski
Ann Lubowski Jennings Horton 1916


Sp


Georgia Burials

Burial County/Municp Burial Place Burial Row/Lot Surname @ Birth Full Name Birth Year

Our Campbells

Luggs Blackwells
Fayette, Peachtree City Westminister Memorial Gardens
Kostka
Anna P. Kostka Thompson 1922



I-L

Fayette, Peachtree City Westminister Memorial Garden
Thompson
Jack W. Thompson 1921



I-L

Fulton,Sandy Springs Arlington Memorial Park
Spalding
Basil Dennis Spalding 1890



I-L

Fulton,Sandy Springs Arlington Memorial Park
Sparks
Genevieve Sparks Spalding 1893



I-L

Sumter, Andersonville Andersonville Nat. Cem r 4278
Eaton
Nathaniel Eaton ca1805

I-L

I-L

I-L

Sumter, Andersonville Andersonville Nat. Cem r 5403
Taylor
Nicholas Taylor 1820

I-L

I-L


Hawaii Burials

Burial County/Municp Burial Place Burial Row/Lot Surname @ Birth Full Name Birth Year

Our Campbells

Luggs Blackwells
Honolulu, Honolulu National Memorial Cem. of the Pacific CT4-O, 200, 233]
Hammerand
Robert Hammerand
1919

Sp



Hononlulu, Honolulu National Memorial Cem. of the Pacific Honolulu Memorial; cenotaph Hayward
Richard Dean Hayward 1925

Desc



Honolulu, Honolulu National Memorial Cem. of the Pacific CT4-O, 200, 233]
Parrish
Shirley Parrish Hammerand
1920

Desc



Hononlulu, Honolulu National Memorial Cem. of the Pacific M 1151
Weir
Robert Bruce Weir 1921



Desc

Idaho Burials

Burial County/Municp Burial Place Burial Row/Lot Surname @ Birth Full Name Birth Year

Our Campbells

Luggs Blackwells
Bannock, Pocatells Mountain View Cem. 40E, 12, 10 Ridgeway Forrest Ridgeway 1929



S
Latah, Moscow Sunset Mem. Garden Cem. outer Fowler Anna Fowler Putman 1889



S
Latah, Moscow Sunset Mem. Garden Cem. outer
Putman
Myron A. Putman 1880



D

Illinois Burials

Burial County/Municp Burial Place Burial Row/Lot Surname @ Birth Full Name Birth Year

Our Campbells

Luggs Blackwells
Cook Calvary Cem
Bliss Daisy M. Bliss 1873

Desc

Cook, Chicago Demonstrators Association Cem
Bliss/Laurell Florence Bliss/Laurell Long 1904

D

Cook, Chicago Rose Hill Cem
Laurell Charles(Carl?) N. Laurell 1842ca

I-L

Cook, Elgin Bluff City Cem
Sec 11-N
Dumser
Daniel F. Dumser 1850

I-L



Cook, Elgin Bluff City Cem
Sec 11-N
Dumser
Walter F. Dumser 1881

Sp



Cook, Elgin Bluff City Cem
Sec 11-N
Hoag
Carrie Hoag Dumser 1854

I-L



Cook, Evanston

Beckley
Mary Elizabeth Beckley Bliss 1849

Sp

Cook, Forest Park Forest Home Cem
Bliss/Laurell Dorothy Bliss/Laurell Julian 1907

D

Cook, Hillside Oak Ridge-Glen Oak Cem
Smart Lemuel Parnell Smart 1875

S

Cook, Niles Maryhill Catholic Cem. & Mausaleum
Gibbs Juanita Gibbs Sullivan 1917

Desc

Cook, Northbrook Sunset Memorial Lawns
Sobel Abraham Sobel 1920

Sp

Cook, Skokie Memorial Park

Gibbs
Clayton David Gibbs 1878


De Kalb, Bloomingdale St. Paul Evergreen Cem
Parrish Harley Parrish 1892

Desc



De Kalb, Bloomingdale St. Paul Evergreen Cem
West Minnie West Parrish 1893

Sp



De Kalb, Charter Grove Charter Grove Cem
Adams Caroline Adams Richardson Marshall 1862

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Elmwood Cem
Carlson Amanda Christina Johnson Carlson Strombom 1876

I-L



De Kalb, Genoa Elmwood Cem ELMWOOD GOD 50 2 Saul
Meridith Saul Strombom 1916

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Elmwood Cem ELMWOOD GOD 50 4
Strombom
David R. Strombom 1908

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Elmwood Cem ELMWOOD GOD 50 3
Strombom
David R. Strombom 1946

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Elmwood Cem
Strombom
John Emanuel Strombom 1876

I-L



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Adams
Eli Adams 1820

I-L



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Adler
Nancy Lee Adler Deacon 1930

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Adler
Harry Liebman Adler 1906

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Anderson
Irene Anderson King ___ 1893

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Barnes
Bertha Jane Barnes Westover 1827

I-L



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Buzzell
Julia Buzzell Adams 1831

I-L



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem lot 193, gr. 5 Cook Ida Cook Smith 1852

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Cook Maria Cook 1844

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Deacon John Frederic Deacon 1930

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Flint John Flint 1809

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Flint Ruby E. Flint 1878

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Flint Wm. G. Flint 1844

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Hazlett
Maria E. Hazlett Richardson 1830

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Hazlett Mary Hazlett Flint 1813

Desc.



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
King
Harvey E. King, Sr. 1888

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Lapham
Paul J. Lapham 1853

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Richardson
Edgar H. Richardson 1859

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Richardson
Ella P. Richardson 1851

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Richardson
Florence A. Richardson Snow 1853

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Richardson
Lyda Jane Richardson Lapham 1856

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Saul Charles E. Saul 1875

Sp.



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Saul
Charles Wesley Saul 1918

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Saul
Edward Keith Saul 1909

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Saul Rhea Florence Saul Adler 1906

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem lot 193, gr. 5 Smith Wm. H. Smith 1849

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Snow
Charles A. Snow 1844

Sp



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Snow
Lula Pearl Snow Saul 1880

Desc



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Westover
Benjamin Galt Westover 1816

I-L



De Kalb, Genoa Genoa Twp., Cem
Wright Ann Wright Flint 1809

Sp



DuPage, Bloomingdale St. Paul Evergreen Cem

Parish
Harley Parrish 1892

Desc



DuPage, Bloomingdale St. Paul Evergreen Cem
West
Minnie West Parrish 1893

Sp



Grundy, Mazon Brookside Cem
Clairville
Barbara Lee Clairville Sanders 1919

Desc



Grundy, Mazon Brookside Cem
Sanders
William B. Sanders 1899

Sp



Kane, Aurora Mt. Olivet Cem
Dillenburg Mary Dillenburg Wolsfelt 1876

I-L



Kane, Aurora Mt. Olivet Cem
Hazelett Louis H. Hazelett 1905

Sp



Kane, Aurora Mt. Olivet Cem
Wolsfelt Anna Wolsfelt Hazelett 1905

Sp



Kane, Aurora Mt. Olivet Cem
Wolsfelt Peter W. Wolsfelt 1875

I-L



Kane, Montgomery Riverside Cem
Hazlett Claude K. Hazlett 1870

Desc



Kane, Montgomery Riverside Cem
Strock Emma Grace Strock Hazlett 1874

Sp



Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Arundale David Arundale 1847

Sp



Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Arundale Earl Arundale 1889

Desc



Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Arundale
Grayce I. Arundale Hutsinpiller 1877

Desc



Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Arundale
Joshua Arundale 1818

I-L



Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Horsley
Jane Horsley Arundale 1851

Desc



Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Hough
Caroline Hough Arundale 1832




Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Hutsinpiller
Clarence C. Hutsinpiller 1874

Sp



Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Hutsinpiller
Herbert J. Hutsinpiller 1880

Sp



Kendall, Lisbon Lisbon Cem
Shipley
Nancy Shipley Arundale 1817ca

I-L



Logan, Atlanta Atlanta Cem
Dornaus
Glenn Dornaus 1911

Desc

Logan, Atlanta Atlanta Cem
Gunnette
Dollie A. Gunnette Hoblit 1892

I-L

Logan, Atlanta Atlanta Cem
Hoblit
Dean Adams Hoblit 1891

I-L

Logan, Atlanta Atlanta Cem
Hoblit
Emma  Louise Hoblit Dornaus 1914

Sp

McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Cady
Alice Cady Ellison 1862

Sp



McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Duell
Cynthia Duell Ellison 1837

Sp



McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Ellison
Albert D. Ellison 1859

D



McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Ellison
Franklin W. Ellison 1862

D



McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Ellison
James Ellison 1835

D



McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Ellison
Jennie Ellison Rice 1862

D



McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Field
Martha Field Potter Ellison 1837

Sp



McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Potter
Almon Potter 1818


McHenry, Marengo Marengo City Cem
Warren
Mina Warren Ellison 1860

Sp



McLean, Bloomington East Lawn Mem. Gardens Cem
Dornaus
Jane Dornaus Priller 1913

Desc

McLean, Bloomington East Lawn Mem. Gardens Cem
Nicklin
Sophia Nicklin Priller 1877

I-L

McLean, Bloomington East Lawn Mem. Gardens Cem
Priller
Herman H. Priller 1883

I-L

McLean, Bloomington East Lawn Mem. Gardens Cem
Priller
Virgil H. Priller 1913

Sp

McLean, Bloomington Evergreen Mem. Cem
Beard
Susan H. Beard Blackwell 1842

Sp

McLean, Bloomington Evergreen Mem. Cem
Blackwell
Archibald S. Blackwell 1878

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Evergreen Mem. Cem
Blackwell
Frank A. Blackwell 1867

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Evergreen Mem. Cem
Blackwell
Joshua C. Blackwell 1835

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Evergreen Mem. Cem
Blackwell Robert A. Blackwell 1833

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Evergreen Mem. Cem
Blackwell
Scott A. Blackwell 1875

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Evergreen Mem. Cem
Lee
Jeanette Ginette Lee Blackwell 1839

Sp

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Plot F-70-9
Bechtel
Caroline Bechtel Boydston 1859

I-L

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Plot D-221 Special #1
Blackwell
Charles Taylor Blackwell 1860

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Plot F-70-6
Blackwell
Eugene Lee Blackwell 1896

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Plot C-212-4
Blackwell
Myrtle Frances Blackwell Dornaus 1888

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem
Blackwell
Thomas Spencer Lee Blackwell 1861

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Plot F-70-9
Boydston
Charles W. Boydston 1854

I-L

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Plot F-70-6
Boydston
Mae Boydston Blackwell 1895

Sp

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Maus, NW, Deluxe, 3
Bunnell
Eleanor Bunnell Buck 1913

Sp

Sp


McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Maus, NW, Deluxe, El-3
Bunnell
Harvey Dewitt Bunnell 1869

I-L

I-L


McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Plot C-212-5
Dornaus
Arthur Dornaus 1887

Sp

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem
Dornaus
Carol Marjorie Dornaus 1916

Desc

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem
Kraus
Mary Ellen Kraus Blackwell 1867

Sp

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Plot D-221 Special -2
Meiers
Charlote Meiers Blackwell 1860

Sp

McLean, Bloomington Park Hill Cem Maus, NW, Deluxe, 3
Worley
Mary C. Worley Bunnell 1889

I-L

I-L


Peoria, Peoria Swan Memorial Gardens
Laughlin Harold D. Laughlin 1895ca


Peoria, Peoria Swan Memorial Gardens
Taylor Claire M. Taylor Laughlin- 1898


Pike

Blackwell Phebe Blackwell Shearer 1799

Desc

Scott, Winchester Winchester City Cem.
Boggs Mora Boggs Gibson 1855

Desc



Scott, Winchester Winchester City Cem.
Gibson Louise Gibson Windsor 1893

Desc



Scott, Winchester Winchester City Cem.
Gibson Rev. William F. Gibson 1852

Sp



Tazewell Hillcrest Mem. Gardens
Bell Clarence Wayne Bell 1907

I-L

I-L

I-L

Tazewell
Hillcrest Mem. Gardens

Devine
Gladys Devine Snyder Bell 1908




Winnebago, Roscoe
Roscoe Cem.
Gregory
Elizabeth Ann Gregory Richardson 1842




Winnebago, Roscoe
Roscoe Cem.
Richardson
Benjamin Franklin Richardson 1837




Indiana Burials

Burial County/Municp Burial Place Burial Row/Lot Surname @ Birth Full Name Birth Year

Our Campbells

Luggs Blackwells
Allen, Perry Twp
New Huntertown Cem
Englehart
Robert E. Englehart 1934

Sp

Sp

Sp

Allen, Perry Twp New Huntertown Cem
Merritt
Ida Wilma Merritt Weeks 1913

Desc

Desc

Desc

Allen, Perry Twp New Huntertown Cem
Weeks
Robert L. Weeks 1913

Sp

Sp

Sp

Cass, Logansport Mt. Hope Cem.
19-0046-07
Beckley
Isaac S. Beckley 1818

I-L

Cass, Logansport Mt. Hope Cem.
13-1076-01
Bliss Edward Barnfield Bliss 1879

Desc

Cass, Logansport Mt. Hope Cem.
05-0522-05
Bliss Simeon W. Bliss
1869

Desc

Cass, Logansport Mt. Hope Cem.
13-1076-02
Elliott Aratheusa Murphey Elliott Bliss 1880

Sp

Cass, Logansport Mt. Hope Cem.
19-046-05
Neubraugh Anna Rebecca Neubraugh Beckley 1826

I-L

Cass, Logansport Mt. Hope Cem.
13-0581-06
Potter Minnie Potter Bliss 1857

Sp

Miami, Peru Mount Hope Cem
Cassel Dennis Cassel 1944



I-L

Noble, Allen Twp., Avilla St. Mary's Catholic Cem
Englehart Courney Lynn Englehart 1984

Desc

Desc

Desc

Noble, Allen Twp., Avilla St. Mary's Catholic Cem
Englehart
Jace Allen Englehart 1984

Desc

Desc

Desc

Noble, Perry Twp. New Hunterton Cem
Englehart E. Eugene Englehart 1905

I-L

I-L

I-L

Noble, Perry Twp. New Hunterton Cem
Englehart Robert E. Englehart 1934

Sp

Sp

Sp

Noble, Perry Twp. New Hunterton Cem
Leedy Henrietta Leedy Englehart 1913

I-L

I-L

I-L

Noble, Perry Twp. New Hunterton Cem
Merritt Ida Merritt Weeks 1913

Desc

Desc

Desc

Noble, Perry Twp. New Hunterton Cem
Weeks Carol Weeks Englehart 1935

Desc

Desc

Desc

Noble, Perry Twp. New Hunterton Cem
Weeks Robert E. Weeks 1913

Sp

Sp

Sp

Shellby, Shelbyville
Forrest Hill Cem
Mook
John Russell Mook 1904

I-L

I-L


Shellby, Shelbyville Forrest Hill Cem
St. John
Susan St. John Mook 1913

I-L

I-L


Iowa Burials

Burial County/Municp Burial Place Burial Row/Lot Surname @ Birth Full Name Birth Year

Our Campbells

Luggs Blackwells
Boone, Boone Linwood Park Cem
Hansen
John F. Hansen Jr. 1931

Sp



Boone, Boone Linwood Park Cem
Meyer
Arthur A. Meyer 1897

Sp



Boone, Boone Linwood Park Cem
Meyer
Marilyn Meyer Hansen 1931

Desc



Boone, Boone Linwood Park Cem
Patterson
Nina Patterson Meyer 1892

Desc



Dallas, Perry Violet Hill Cem
Meyer
Eleanor Meyer Hulsebus 1926

Desc



Fayette, Oelwine Woodlawn Cem
Cooper
Charles Wesley Cooper 1856

I-L

I-L


Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem
Cook
Archibald Cook 1844

Desc



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem Block 23 Row 2 Cool
Archie Leroy Cook 1884

Desc



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem Block 23 Row 2 No. 5 Cook
Charles Jasper Cook 1932

Desc



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem Block 23 Row 3
Cook
George Burton Cook 1881

Desc



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem
Cook
Jessie Cook Nurse 1886

Desc



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem Block 3 New Row 8 #6 Cook
Merlyn Hiram Cook
1909

Desc



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem
Cook
Ruth Delores Cook Hansen Bonsall 1918

Desc



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem Block 23 Row 1 Cook
Wilford Hiram Cook
1873

Desc



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem
Fransden
El Marie Frandsen Bonsall 1918




Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem
Lindgust/Bonsalll
Harold Lindgust/Bonsall 1917

Sp



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem
Nurse
Roy A. Nurse 1883

Sp



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem
Remde
Carl Remde 1836

I-L



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem Block 23 Row 1 Remde
Ola Remde Cook
1874

Sp



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem Block 23 Row 3
Robson
Grace Robson Cook 1881

Sp



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem Block 23 Row 1
Shurtleff
Sarah Perkins Shurtleff Cook 1852

Sp



Harrison, Dunlap Pleasant Hill Cem
Siglin
Elizabeth Sigln Cook 1915

Sp



Pottawattamie, Council Bluffs Cedar Lawn Cem. Section C, Lot 144, Grave 2
Cook
Ronald M. Cook 1933

Desc



Pottawattamie, Council Bluffs Cedar Lawn Cem. Section C, Lot 144, Grave 2
Reed
Jo Ellen Reed Cook 1935

Sp



Pottawattamie, Council Bluffs Ridgewood Cem. Garden of The Christus Cook
Kenneth W. Cook 1912

Desc



Pottawattamie, Council Bluffs Ridgewood Cem. Garden of The Christus Engebretson
Margaret Engebretson Cook 1913

Sp



Scott, LeClaire Twp. Jacks Cem.
Hazlett
Sarah Hazlett Stark 1817

Desc



Scott, LeClaire Twp. Jacks Cem.
Stark
Joseph Kerr Stark 1806

Sp



Shelby, Panama Washington Twp. Cem.
Ralls
Rose Bell Ralls Reeder 1871

I-L



Shelby, Panama Washington Twp. Cem.
Reeder
Norman Reeder 1871

I-L




Copyright 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019 by William B. Thompson. Commercial use prohibited.