Griffith’s Valuation:
From Index:
Nicholas Duggan, Co. Tipperary, Clonbegg Parish; Kilross Townland (1851)
(0855961-963??) film nos.?
Bernard Casey, Co. Monaghan, Clontibret Parish,
Corlealackagh townland
(1858-60)
Look for David Hall, Co. Meath
Michael Magill, Co. Louth; Summerhill, Parish:
Crossbeagh, Louth
(1854)
(children were born in Kiltollagh, Termonfeckin,
Louth)
Peter CASEY in the parish of Inishkeen,townland
of Drummond.
Lawrence HALL..no
mention.
Eugene CASEY..no
mention..
Craddock, Margaret
County:
Location: Baronstown
Craddock, Michael
County:
Location: Ballybeg
Craddock, James
County:
Location: Moynetemple
Craddock, James
County:
Location: Cooleeny
Craddock, Sarah
County:
Location: Killoran
Craddock, Thomas
County:
Location: Thurlestown Parks/The Quarry
William Donovan found in:
International Records: Index to
County:
Location: Moorabbey
William Donovan found in:
International Records:
Index to
County:
Location: Moneynaboola
Nicholas Duggan found in:
International Records:
Index to
County:
Location: Rathbeg
Nicholas Duggan found in:
International Records:
Index to
County:
Location: Garryclogh
Nicholas Duggan found in:
International Records:
Index to
County:
Location: Rathbeg
Patrick Markey found in:
International Records:
Index to
County: Monaghan Parish: Clontibret
Location: Lackagh
Rose Markey found in:
County: Monaghan Parish: Clontibret
Location: Corlealackagh
The survey was taken in the following time periods..Co.Monaghan-1858-60,
Co.Louth-1854,Co.Tipperary-1851.
Cremartin
Townland Corlealackage
OS19 from 1866 to 1938
Page 1
1-6a Cathe McCabe (1922 date), , in fee, house off land, 8a, 2r, 35p
2. Bernard McAneany (was
Pat McCarmel) , land
1,2,5
3. Annie McAneany (was Patk McAneany) (1937)
4. Bernard McEneny
5A. Bernard McAneany (1924)
(ruins)
5Bba. Owen Feogan (nb 4/96)
Page 2
5DEa. Peter Coogan
7. Cathe McCabe (1935)
7A. Patk McEneany (’32) (was Owen McCabe)
8A. Patk McEneany (’32, ’35 ruins) (6/50) (was Owen McCabe)
8.B. Alice Coogan (’35)
8b. Anne Coogan
8EF. Patrick (was Pat, was Anne, was Jas.) McEneany (1913)
Page 3
8D. Peter McAneany (was John) (’25)
9A. Patk McEneany (was Owen McCabe) (’32)
10A. Cathe McCabe (’35)
9B10B. Patk McEneany (was Michl McCabe)
(’32, ’33, ‘37)
11a. James McIlearney (was Peter McEneany
and Frank Duffy) (’33)
12. 13a. Kathleen Flanigan
(was Francis Flannagan) (’38)
14. Pat Coleman (was James
Coleman, was Anne Coogan) (’37, 1916)
15AaB. Peter Kerr
Page 4
16a. Mary Markey (was Patk Markey) (’35)
17. Mary A Connolly
18. Francis (was Owen) Markey
(1902)
19. Francis (was Patk) Markey (1931)
20Ab 21AaB. Anne Casey
21ba. Barney McEneany (’26, ’27, ’37)
22. Patk Casey
and Patrick Woods (was Francis, Patrick, Frans
Casey) (1919)
Page5
23. 24. 25. 26a. Cathe
McArdle
27a. Bernd McAnolly
28a. George (was Jessie E) Farrell
(1913)
29ABa. Bernard (was Patrick
Casey) (1903, 1935)
30. James McEneaney (was Edwd McNally)
(’32)
31a. Pat McCanny (’37)
32. Jas. Hanoatty
(was Anne, was Cathe McArdle)
(1918, 1919)
Pg. 39, Around 1910
1-6a Cathe McCabe (1922 date), , in fee, house
off land, 8a, 2r, 35p
2 Bernard McAneany3 Anne McAneany, in fee, 4,1,0
4 Bernard McEneny, in fee, house off land, 5,1,30
5A Bernard McAneany, in fee, land, 12,1,15
5Bba Owen Coogan, in fee, land 12, 1, 15
5Dea Peter Coogan, in fee, house off land, 11,
0, 0
7 Reps Cathe McCabe, in fee land 1, 0, 30
7A Patk McEneany,
in fee, land 1, 0, 15
(was Owen McCabe - crossed out)
8A same
8B Reps Alice Coogan, in fee, house off land,
5, 2, 30
8C Anne Coogan, in fee, land 5, 0, 0
8E&F Patrick McEneany, in fee, house off
land, 6, 2, 20
was: Annie McEneany
Anne McEneany
Jas McEneany (Cosakeen)
8D Peter McAneany
9A Patrick McEneany
was Owen McCabe
10A Rep Cathe McCabe
9B1oB Patk McEneany
was Michael McCabe
11a James Mceneany
12.13a Kathleen Flanagan
was Frns Flanagan
14 Pat Coleman
was James Coleman
was Ann Coogan
15AaB Peter Kerr
16a Mary Markey
was Patk Markey
17 Mary A Connolly
18 Francis Markey, house off land, 13, 1, 0
was Owen Markey
19 Patk Markey, land, 3,2,30
was Fras Markey
20AB21AaB Ann Casey, infee, house off land and
bog, 15, 2, 15
21ba Barney McEneany, infee
22 Patrick Woods and Patrick Casey, in fee, house and land, 3,0,0
was Frans Casey
was Patrick Casey
23, 26, 25, 26a, Cathe McArdle
27a Bernard McAnally
28a George E Farrell (1913)
was Jesse E Farrell
29Aba Bernard Casey, house off land & land, 11,2,30 (1903)
was Reps Patrick Casey
30 James McEneany and Edward McMally
31a Pat McCanny
32 Jas Hanratty (1918)
was annie McArdle
was Cath McArdle
Townland Killycrown
4AaB Pat Casey, house and land, 7,1,25
was Peter Casey
Townland Lachagh
Patk Markey
Hugh Markey
Patrick Markey
Hugh Markey
2Ab Patk Markey
Maggie Sherrry
Mary Markey
Townland Rossollns
os 19, 24
9 Pat Markey
14Aba Peter Duffy
was James Casey
Townland Tonyglassan,
os 19
5 Pat Casey was Peter Casey
14 Bridget Markey & John Ward
New Valuation around 1900
Townland Cloghan
8 Peter Casey, house and land, 8,1,0
1 Catherine McCabe 1907
was Terence (1902)
2 Pat McCarmel (1905)
was James Flanagan (1902)
3 Patrick McAneany
was Michael McCabe
4 Bernard McEneny
5A Pat McCarmel
James Flanagan
5B & 6a Owen Coogan
5Dea Peter Coogan
Jas Coogan
7 Catherine McCabe
was Terence McCabe
7A Owen McCabe
was Michael McCabe
8A Owen Mcabe
8B Alice Coogan
was Owen McCabe
was Michael McCabe
8C Anne Coogan
was Alice Coogan
8ba Alice Coogan
was Edward Coogan
8Ca James McEneany
8D John McAneany
9A Owen McCabe
10A Catherine McCabe
9B20B11 Francis Flanagan
was Michael Flanagan
was William McAnalty
14c Anne Coogan
was Thos Geoghgan
15AaB Peter Kerr
16 Patrick was John Markey (1907)
17 Mary A Connolly
18 Owen, was Patrick, was John Markey
19 Patrick Markey (1907), was Peter Casey (1903) (dowery?)
20A was Henry Mollory, was Francis Casey
20AB21AaB Anne (1913) was Francis Casey (1911)
21C Barney McEanery (1907), was Patrick Casey
22 Francis Casey
23, 24, 25 26a Catherine McArdle was James McArdle
27 Wm McAnally
17 Jess E Farrell was reps George Farrell
29ABa Patrick Casey
30 Edward mcAnally was Michael
31 Pat McCanny was Francis
32Catherine McArdle, was Patrick
New Valuation - Corlealackage pg 25 abt 1885
1 & 6 Terence McCabe
2 James was Patrick Flanagan
3 Pat McEneany was Michael McCabe
4 Bernard McEneny
5A James was Patrick Flanagan
5BC Owen Coogan
5DE Jas Coogan
7 Terence McCabe was Owen was Michael
skipped some
16a John Markey (1887, 1882)
17 Catherine Connolly was Francis
18 John Markey was Arthur Connolly (1882)
19 Peter Casey was Rose Markey
20A Fras Casey was ?
Molloy was Patrick James McMamn(82)
21A Francis Casey was Michael (82-85)
21Ba was Patrick Casey
22 Francis Casey, 3,0,0 (82)
23
24 Ann Connolly, was Michael, was Rose
25
26
27a William McAnally, was Hugh, was Bernard
28a Hugh Farrell
28b William McAnally
29AB Patrick Casey was Bernard Casey 3,2,10 and 8,0,20
30 Enid was Michael McAnally
31 Francis McCarney
32 Patrick McArdle
New Valuation pg 24, around 1879-80
2 Patrick Flanagan
3 John Coogan
4 Bernard McEnery
5a Patrick Flanagan
5b James Coogan
5c Owen Coogan
6 Terence McCabe
7 Terence McCabe and John Coogan was Catherin Coogan (Mat)
8Aa John was Cath Coogan
8Ba Edward Coogan
8Ca James Coogan
8Ea James McEneany
8D John McAneany
9AB Owen McCabe
11 Michael Coogan
12, 13 Rose Connolly
10A Terence McCabe
10B Owen McCabe
14-18 not copied
19 Rose Markey 3,2,30
20AB Sara Jane McMunur - bog
21AB Michael Casey
21Ba Patrick Casey
22 Francis Casey
23 was Patrick Cavanagh
24 Rose Connolly
29AB Bernard Casey 3,2,10 and 8,0,20 (1880)
New Valuation April 1864 pg 19
1 Terence McCabe was Peter McNally
2 Patrick Flanagan was Michael McEnery
3 John Coogan was Michael McEnery
4 Bernard McEnery
5
6
7
8
9
10 was Catherine Markey was Michael
11 Michael Coogan
16 John Markey was Bryan Markey
19 Rose Markey
21-22 Michael and Francis Casey
23a was Mary Casey
21Bad Patrick Casey
23a was Mary Casey
21Bad Patrick Casey
23-24 Patrick Cavanagh was Anne Casey
25 was Anne Casey (Michl)
26 Rose Connolly
27 Hugh McAnally and Bernard McAnnally
28 Gerry Farrell
29AB Bernard Casey 3,2,10 and 8,0,20
Griffith's Primary Valuation (film
#0101756)
Barony of Eliogarty
Union Thurles
Parish Fertiana
Townland Turtulla
pg 16
5 Philip Kenna, Court of Chancery,
Land
Mary Coleman
Michael Kenna
Townland Tutulla
#5 Philip and Michael Kenna
Parish Holycross
Townland Beakstown
#24 Honoria Wall, house
Parish Loughmoe,
Townland
#13 Margaret Craddock, leassor: John Maher,
Esq.; house & land - 5a, 8r, 16p
Townland Skeagh
#4 Patrick Hurley, land
Parish Moycarkey
Townland Knocknuss
#9a Michael Cunningham - house (valued 1849 Sep)
Parish Moyne
Townland Castletown
#1c Hugh Cunninghan, house and garden; 1a, 2r,
32p
Townland Cooleeny,
pg. 55
#8a Simon Wall, House, offices & land 1
#11a James Craddock, house, from James Dwyer, 52a, 0r, 26p
#12a Andrew Wall, House, offices & land
Townland Killoran,
pg. 57
#19 Sarah Craddock, House, offices & land, 2a, 1r, 0p
Townland Kilmahill
#24 Francis Cunningham, land 3,3,0
Townland Moynetemple,
pg. 60
#19 James Craddock, House, offices & land, 17,1, 36 (house off land)
#26-15 James Craddock, House & yard, no acreage
#26-2 Catholic Church
#24 AB graveyard
Townland Thurlestown Parks.
The Quarry, #139 Thomas Craddock, house and yard, no acreage
Mary Wall
Parish Twomileborris
Townland Ballybeg,
pg. 116
17 C a Michael Craddock, house, no acreage
Townland Coolcroo
3 B a William Cunningham
4 b James Kenna
Parish Moyne,
Co.
Townland Cooleeny
1.2AaB3 Richard (was Patrick) Gannon
2CaD Patk (was James) Doyle
2Cb Michael (was Martin) Delany and John Carroll
4 Margt (was James) Kelly
5 Patk (was James) Doyle
6AB (was Richard Maher) (was Henry Langley)
7 David (was Thos, was Elena) O'Callaghan
8 Patrick (was James) Doyle
9 exempt
10 Patrick (was Richard) Maher
11. Richard (was Michael) Maher
12 Edwd Hayden (was Michael Maher)
13a Patrick (was Richard) Maher
14A Patrick Ryan and Daniel Ryan
14Aa Kate Marton
14B Thos Marton
15a James Wall
15b Johanna Neale
16 Michael and Mary Ellen Kiely
17 Patrick (was Richard) Maher
17c Patrick Sheehy
22a Edward Hayden (was Michael Maher)
21B Bridget Cleary (was Martin Ryan)
21C Thos Sheehy
23 John Ely
24 Henry Ely and John Mullanny
Townland Moynetemple
OS36 (poss around 1886)
1 John Egan
2A
2B Timothy Leahy
4 Daniel (was John Ryan)
5 Rep Lorinza I. Smith
6a John Flynn
6b John (was Judith) Carroll
7 Michael Sweeney
7a John Flynn
7b Patrick Cooney
7c John Cummins and Michael Bohan
7d Denis Mullany
7c William Fogarty and (Michael crossed out) Grimes
7f Michael Sweeny
8A and B James Cantwell
9 John Cahill
10 Thomas Carroll (was Richard Connelly)
11 Thomas Lahy (was Daniel Moore, was Thomas
Lahy)
12 & 13 Edward Meara
14 Daniel Ryan
15 James Craddock, house off & land 32a, 1r, 10p
16a
16B Catherine Fogarty
18 James Cantwell
19A Rep Rich Connell (was William Carroll)
19B (was James Fogarty)
20A Mary (was John Carroll)
Townland Cooleeny
(around 1876)
15 James Wall
Townland Moynetemple
1 John Egan
2B Timothy Leahy
4 John Ryan
5 Lorenzo J. Smith
6a John Flynn
6b Judith Carroll
7 Michael Sweeney and John Flynn
7b Patrick Cooney
7c Michael Bohan
7d Denis Mullany
7c Michael Grimes
7f Michael Sweeney
8a and b James Cantwell
9 John Cahill
10 Thomas Carroll and Michael Carroll
11 Thomas Leahy
12 & 13 Edward Meare
14 Daniel (was William) Ryan
15 James Craddock
16AB & 17 Catherine Fogarty
18 James Cantwell
19A William Carroll
19B James Fogarty
20AB John Carroll
Moynetemple Village of Moyne
1 exempt
2
3 James Murphy (was William Feehly)
4 Patk Connell (was Margaret Fogarty) and Matthew
Egan
5 Edward Meara
6 John Cahill and Patk Tyant
(was Margaret)
7 Thomas Carroll
8 Thomas Manton (was James Fannin)
9 Michael Carroll
9a (was Richard Darvey)
10 Bridget Purcell (was Richard Cahill)
11 William Carroll
13 Daniel Ryan (was Richard Cahill)
14 & 15 Catherine Fogarty
16 John Darmody
17 Ellen Cradock, House & garden, 0, 0, 37p (1882)
18 John Connell (was Thomas Burke)
19 John Bannon (was William Carroll)
20 Thomas Maher (was Catherine Burke)
21 Thomas Meara (was John Bannon)
22-26 William Carroll
27 Hugh Ryan
Townland Cooleeney
(about 1867-1873)
1, 2, 3 Judith (was John) Grimes (71)
CD Daniel Grimes
4 Doris Kelly
5 Daniel Grimes (was James Markey)
6AB Henry Langley
7 & 8 Daniel Grimes
10 Henry Langle
11 Robert Hunt
12 William Maher
13a and 14a Robert Hunt
14b Martin Haly
14c John Connell
13b Peter Cullen
15a James (was Andrew) Wall 1875
15a Thomas neal
16 Eliza Clibbom
18 & 19 Robt S. Hunt
20 Robt S. Hunt
21 & 22 Martin Fennelly
Townland Moyntemple
1 John Egan
2AB John Leahy
3
4 John Ryan
5 L. Smith
6a John Flynn
6b Judith Carroll
7 & &a Michael Sweeney
7a John Flynn
7b Patrick Cooney
7c Michael Bohan
7d Denis Mullany
7e Michael Grimes
7f Michael Sweeny
7g (was Michael Reidy)
8A and B James (was Thomas) Cantwell
9 John Cahill
10 Thomas (was Patrick) Carroll and Michael Carroll
11 Thomas Leahy
12 and 13 Edward Meara
14 William Ryan
15 James Craddock
16A and B Catherine Fogarty
17 James Cantwell
18 was Richard Cahill
19A William Carroll
19B James Fogarty
20A&B John (was Laurence) Carroll
Village of Moyne
1 exempt
2 exempt
3 William Feehily
4 Margaret Fogarty
5 Edward Meara
6 Patrick Grant
7 Thomas (was Patrick) Carroll
8 James Fannin
9 Michael Carroll
9a Richard Durney
10 Richard Cahill
11 William Carroll
12 Michael Carroll
13 Richard Cahill
14 & 15 Catherine (was Margaret) Fogarty
16 John Darmody
17 James Darmody
18 Thomas Burke
19 William Carroll
20 Catherine Burke
21 John Bannon
22-26 William Carroll
27 Hugh Ryan
Townland Cooleeney
1,2,3 John Grimes
4 Denis Kelly
5 James Hickey
6AB Henry Langley
7 & 8 Rep Sam Fergison
9 Church
10 Police
Henry Langley
Robert Hunt
11a was Simon Wall
11b Catherine Hahes
12 William Maher
13 & 14 Robert Hunt
14b Martin Heely
14c John Connell
13b Peter Cullen
15a Andrew Wall
15b Thomas Neal
16 Eliza Chibbon
17-19 Robert L. Hunt
21-22 Martin Fennelly
Townland Killoran
17 Sarah Craddock 2,1,0
Townland Moynetemple
15 James Craddock
New 1863ish
Townland Cooleeney
15a Andrew Wall
11a Simon Wall
Townland Killoran
17 Sarah Craddock
Townland Moynetemple
15 James Craddock
New date??
Townland Cooleeney
11a Simon Wall
15 Andrew Wall
Townland Killoran
17 Sarah Craddock
Townland Moynetemple
15 James Craddock
New date-??
Townland Cooleeney
11a Simon Wall
15a Andrew Wall
Townland Killoran
17 Sarah Craddock
Townland Moynetemple
15 James Craddock
From Townlands Book - need to get maps for these:
Duleek T Ord
Sheet #27
County Meath
Barony Lower Duleek
Parish Duleek
Poor Law Union Drogheda
Townland Census 1851 vol I/pg195
Termonfeckin Ord Sheet #22
County Louth
Barony Ferrard
Parish Termonfeckin
Poor Law Union Drogheda
Townland Census 1851 volI/pg 183
Termonfeckin Town Ord Sheets 20, 21, 26, 27
same as above
Kilross Ord
Sheet 66, 73
County Tipperary, S.R.
Barony Clanwilliam
Parish Clonbeg
Poor Law Union Tipperary
Townland Census 1851 vol. II/ pg 305
Kilross Ord
Sheet 66
County Tipperary, S.R.
Barony Clanwilliam
Parish Lattin
Poor Law Union Tipperary
Townland Census 1851 vol. II/ pg 309
Corlealackagh Ord.
Sheet 19
County Monaghan
Barony Cremorne
Parish Clontibret
Poor Law Union Castleblayney
Townland Census 1851 vol. III/pg260
Cooleeny Ord.
Sheet 36
County Tipperary, N.R.
Barony Eliogarty
Parish Moyne
Poor Law Union Thurles
Townland Census 1851 vol II/pg. 271
Moynetemple Ord
Sheet 36 (Moyne T. same)
County Tipperary N.R.
Barony Eliogarty
Parish Moyne
Poor Law Union Thurles
Townland Census 1851 vol. II/pg. 272
Kilpatrick
1A. Edward J. Murnane (1920)
1a. Wm. Hourigan
Myles Duggan (1903-1908)
Miles Duggan (Oct 88)
1B. Cornelius Condon
Kilross
1a. Gerald Hennessy
2A. John Tunnan
2B. Robert
3A Malachi O'Neil
3B Thomas Russell
4. James Carroll
Kate Carroll
Rudolph Carroll
Patrick Carroll
5A Anne Moroney (1914)
Matthew Moroney
Patrick Moroney (86)
John Celles
John Cormack (34)
Ellen Reardon
Michael Reardon
5AB Maurice Nagle
Kate Darcey
Bridget Foley
Ellen Foley
Edward Foley
Michael Ryan
Hanora Crowe ('23)
5B John Reardon
5E Pat Hayes
6a 7AB Thomas Russell
John Russell 1907
8ABa Kate Casey
James Casey 1907
John Casey 1905
8B Samuel Chamberlaine 1916
Michael Ryan
9Aa. 10 James Carroll
Kate Carroll 1913
Rudolph Carroll 1903
Patrick Carroll
9B Wm Clearry
10 Matthew Noonan
Michael Noonan
11A Kate Carroll
11B John Slattery
Mary Slattery
12 William Hill
James Burke (1894)
13 Thomas Russell
John Russell (1907)
14 William Hill
Malachi Fahy
15 Daniel Noonan
Patrick Walsh 1906
16 Thomas Hartnell
17Aa do
19 do
32 Bridget Butler 1898
39-39 Catte Hartnett
17AB John Kearney 1908
Patrick Kearney
17C John O'Donnell
18 Thomas Hartnett
John Kearney
18b Miles Duggan
Nicholas Duggan Sep 90
Nicholas abt 1880
20 Michael Barry
21-22-23A-24 Daniel Condon 1907
23B Michael Condon
25 Charles Moore '26
26 Samuel chamberlain 34 app 20
27 Thomas Howard
28 Catherine Carew (wid)
29 Mary Riordan (wid)
30 Wm Kinnane
31 Michael Ryan
32 Patrick Hayes
33 Henena O'Riordan
34 Ellen Riordan
35 John McCormack
36. John Cullen
37. --
38. Corry Enerin
39. Patk Darey
40. Hanoria Crowe (wid)
By Last Name:
Donovan (tipperary)
Donovan John Ballyhogan Knigh Tipperary
Donovan Margaret Curraheen Lisbunny Tipperary
Donovan Matthew Rathnaleen South Lisbunny Tipperary
Donovan Daniel Redwood Lorrha Tipperary
Donovan David Ballyanny Lower Knigh Tipperary
Donovan John Main Street Kilmore Tipperary
Donovan Elizabeth Cormackstown Holycross Tipperary
Donovan Daniel Crossoges Kilcooly Tipperary
Donovan Michael Shallee Upper & Lower Killoscully Tipperary
Donovan Geoffry Modeshil (Sankey) Modeshil Tipperary
Donovan Benjamin Burntwood Little Modreeny Tipperary
Donovan Judith New Street,Thurlestown Parks Thurles Tipperary
Donovan Maurice Castlejohn Templemichael Tipperary
Donovan Michael Gaol Street,Kiltillane Templemore Tipperary
Donovan Thomas Inchamore Templeachally Tipperary
Donovan John Stradavoher Street,Thurlestown Parks Thurles Tipperary
Donovan Anthony Cooleeny Moyne Tipperary
Donovan Benjamin Cloghjordanpark Modreeny Tipperary
Donovan Benjamin Main Street Modreeny Tipperary
Donovan Thomas Kilmelan Moycarky Tipperary
Donovan Elizabeth Cormackstown Holycross Tipperary
Donovan Michael Derries Finnoe Tipperary
Donovan Honoria Shanavally Cloghprior Tipperary
Donovan Sarah Knockanacartan Cloghprior Tipperary
Donovan Winifred Shanavally Cloghprior Tipperary
Donovan Denis Gortavoher West Clonbeg Tipperary
Donovan Catherine Farranacliff Bruis Tipperary
Donovan Patrick Kylebeg Ballynaclogh Tipperary
Donovan Denis Main Street Aghnameadle Tipperary
Donovan Michael Garrynamona Ballycahill Tipperary
Donovan Andrew Kylebeg Ballynaclogh Tipperary
Donovan Denis Moneynaboola Clonbeg Tipperary
Donovan Patrick Ballycrehane Clonbeg Tipperary
Donovan Mary Ballygorteen Corbally Tipperary
Donovan David Shannonvale Dromineer Tipperary
Donovan John Cabragh Fertiana Tipperary
Donovan Benjamin Ballygorteen Corbally Tipperary
Donovan William Moorabbey Clonbeg Tipperary
Donovan Patrick Moneynaboola Clonbeg Tipperary
Donovan Patrick Moorabbey Clonbeg Tipperary
Donovan William Moneynaboola Clonbeg Tipperary
Donovan Denis Main Street Aghnameadle Tipperary
Kenna (tipperary)
Kenna Richard Ballinunty Kilcooly Tipperary
Kenna John Ballyard Kilcomenty Tipperary
Kenna Thomas Pound Street Kilcooly Tipperary
Kenna Edward Bailey Street Killenaule Tipperary
Kenna James Main Street Modreeny Tipperary
Kenna John Ballyard Kilcomenty Tipperary
Kenna Darby Ballyard Kilcomenty Tipperary
Kenna Patrick Brockagh Kilbarron Tipperary
Kenna Patrick Brockagh Kilbarron Tipperary
Kenna Darby Ballyard Kilcomenty Tipperary
Kenna John Ballyard Kilcomenty Tipperary
Kenna John Ballyard Kilcomenty Tipperary
Kenna Michael Belleen Upper Monsea Tipperary
Kenna Sarah Belleen Upper Monsea Tipperary
Kenna Thomas Inchamore Templeachally Tipperary
Kenna Philip Monanearla Thurles Tipperary
Kenna James Ballyhall Street Roscrea Tipperary
Kenna William Irby Roscrea Tipperary
Kenna William Limerick Street or Burgoo Roscrea Tipperary
Kenna Edward Stradavoher Street,Stradavoher Thurles Tipperary
Kenna Thomas Puddle Street Twomileborris Tipperary
Kenna Timothy Bawn Nenagh Tipperary
Kenna Mary Shangarry Mowney Tipperary
Kenna Edward Coolcroo Twomileborris Tipperary
Kenna James Ballydavid Twomileborris Tipperary
Kenna James Coolcroo Twomileborris Tipperary
Kenna Anne Bawnakey Youghalarra Tipperary
Kenna John Annfield Inch Tipperary
Kenna James Carrowea Ballymackey Tipperary
Kenna Timothy Ballylusky Ardcrony Tipperary
Kenna John South Street Borrisokane Tipperary
Kenna Cath. Carrigatogher (Ryan) Burgesbeg Tipperary
Kenna Edmund Cloneygowny Castletownarra Tipperary
Kenna Catherine Carrigatogher (Ryan) Burgesbeg Tipperary
Kenna Michael Lisnasoolmoy Ardcrony Tipperary
Kenna Michael Lisgarriff Ardcrony Tipperary
Kenna Michael Lisgarriff Ardcrony Tipperary
Kenna Michael Ballylusky Ardcrony Tipperary
Kenna Michael Lisnasoolmoy Ardcrony Tipperary
Kenna Timothy Ballylusky Ardcrony Tipperary
Kenna Michael Ballylusky Ardcrony Tipperary
Kenna John Annfield Inch Tipperary
Kenna Honoria Curragh Castletownarra Tipperary
Kenna John Grange Corbally Tipperary
Kenna John Cloneen Corbally Tipperary
Kenna Thomas Grange Corbally Tipperary
Kenna Michael Turtulla Fertiana Tipperary
Kenna Philip Turtulla Fertiana Tipperary
Kenna Honoria Drum Castletownarra Tipperary
Kenna Martin Carneybeg Cloghprior Tipperary
Kenna John Curragh Castletownarra Tipperary
Kenna John Carneybeg Cloghprior Tipperary
Kenna Patrick Drum Castletownarra Tipperary
These are matches starting with the search string:
Kennane Edmond Kilross Clonbeg Tipperary
Rest of the matches:
Mc Kenna Thomas Ballingarrane North Inishlounaght Tipperary
Mc Kenna James Hotel Lane Carrick Tipperary
Mc Kenna Edward Chapel Lane Nenagh Tipperary
Mc Kenna Michael Twomilebridge Kilgrant Tipperary
Kenna Denis, Knockordan, Lattin, Tipperary 117, 2b, home
Duggan (tipperary)
Duggan Mary Poulacapple West Kilvemnon Tipperary
Duggan Patrick Gurteen (Pennefather) Kilvemnon Tipperary
Duggan Patrick Poulacapple West Kilvemnon Tipperary
Duggan Daniel Main Street Kilmore Tipperary
Duggan Daniel Cooleen Kilmore Tipperary
Duggan Patrick Glengoole South Kilcooly Tipperary
Duggan Mrs. ??? Baily Street Killenaule Tipperary
Duggan Daniel Ballygown South Kilmore Tipperary
Duggan Walter Ballylanigan (Pennefather) Kilvemnon Tipperary
Duggan William Main Street Modreeny Tipperary
Duggan William Benedin Nenagh Tipperary
Duggan John The Pike Road,Thurlestown Parks Thurles Tipperary
Duggan Patrick Church Street,Kiltillane Templemore Tipperary
Duggan John Old Turnpike Road Nenagh Tipperary
Duggan John Castle Street Nenagh Tipperary
Duggan Anne Grallagh Monsea Tipperary
Duggan Hugh Belleen Upper Monsea Tipperary
Duggan John Pound Street Kilcooly Tipperary
Duggan John Back Street Kilcooly Tipperary
Duggan Laurence Garryclogh Fennor Tipperary
Duggan Laurence Rathbeg Fennor Tipperary
Duggan Lawrence Garryclogh Fennor Tipperary
Duggan John Rathbeg Fennor Tipperary
Duggan John Poyntstown Fennor Tipperary
Duggan Jeremiah Ballygriffin Ballygriffin Tipperary
Duggan Daniel Carriggal Burgesbeg Tipperary
Duggan Nicholas Kilross Clonbeg Tipperary
Duggan Nicholas Garryclogh Fennor Tipperary
Duggan Nicholas Rathbeg Fennor Tipperary
Duggan George Cooleagh Graystown Tipperary
Duggan Anastasia Main Street Kilcooly Tipperary
Duggan John Glengoole North Kilcooly Tipperary
Duggan Daniel Cooleagh Graystown Tipperary
Duggan William Rathbeg Fennor Tipperary
Duggan Philip Garryclogh Fennor Tipperary
Duggan William Garryclogh Fennor Tipperary
Duggan Alice Garrane Ballygriffin Tipperary
Payne (tipperary)
Payne Patrick Castlelake Relickmurry and Athassel Tipperary
Payne Richard Castlelake Relickmurry and Athassel Tipperary
Payne Thomas Church Street Nenagh Tipperary
Payne Thomas Kilcoolyabbey Kilcooly Tipperary
Payne John Five Alley Lane Carrick Tipperary
Payne John Grey Stone Street Carrick Tipperary
Payne Thomas Goatstown Borrisokane Tipperary
Magill
Magill Michael Summerhill Louth Louth
Magill Michael Crossabeagh Louth Louth
Magill Patrick Mell Lane,Drogheda,(Mell) Tullyallen Louth
Magill Margaret Primate Park Termonfeckin Louth
Magill William Trinity Street,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Magill James Green Lanes,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Magill Patrick Williamstown Kilsaran Louth
Magill Bridget Bolies Kilsaran Louth
Magill Patrick Carnbeg Dundalk Louth
Magill Owen Barrack Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Magill James Raskeagh Faughart Louth
Magill Rose Raskeagh Faughart Louth
Magill Patrick Castlebellingham Gernonstown Louth
Magill Mary Seatown,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Gorman
Gorman Mary Mullincross Kilsaran Louth
Gorman Patrick Mullincross Gernonstown Louth
Gorman Patrick Mullincross Kilsaran Louth
Gorman Sarah Shanmullagh Creggan Louth
Gorman Richard Main Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Gorman Michael Moorland Dundalk Louth
Gorman Bernard Townparks Ardee Louth
Gorman Anne Barrack Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Gorman Patrick Donaghmore Dunbin Louth
Gorman Bernard Jocelyn Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Gorman Charles Mill Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Gorman John Mill Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Gorman Patrick Main Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Gorman Patrick Crooked St.,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Gorman Bryan Rossmakay Louth Louth
Gorman Andrew Crooked St.,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Gorman Mary Lowrath North Louth Louth
Gorman Terence Mullacloe Shanlis Louth
Gorman Patrick Carrickastuck Philipstown Louth
Gorman Joseph Reaghstown Philipstown Louth
Gorman James Crooked St.,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Gorman James Main Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Gorman Laurence Crooked St.,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Gorman Laurence Crooked Street,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Gorman John Crooked Street,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Gorman John Crooked St.,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Gorman Thomas Priorstown Drumshallon Louth
Hall
Hall Ellen Fair-Green East,(Townparks) Kells Meath
Hall Anne Follistown Follistown Meath
Hall Michael Balfeddock Monknewtown Meath
Hall Thomas Larrix Lane,(Commons) Duleek Meath
Hall John Collierstown Duleek Meath
Hall Patrick Fair Green,(Longwood) Clonard Meath
Hall Mary Staleen Donore Meath
Hall John Town of Slane,Slane Slane Meath
Lynch (Louth)
Lynch John Mell Lane,Drogheda,(Mell) Tullyallen Louth
Lynch John Mell Tullyallen Louth
Lynch James Mell Lane,Drogheda,(Mell) Tullyallen Louth
Lynch Fanny Newtownstallaban Tullyallen Louth
Lynch Catherine Magdalene Street,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch Catherine Rope Walk,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch James West Street,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch Frank George's Street,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch Ellen Green Lanes,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch Dominick Mell Lane,Drogheda,(Mell) Tullyallen Louth
Lynch Dominick Lug Boy,Drogheda,(Mell) Tullyallen Louth
Lynch Patrick Glebe Dundalk Louth
Lynch Matthew Carrick Road,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Lynch Margaret Chapel Lane,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Lynch Thomas Barrack Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Lynch Thomas Main Street,(Dunleer) Dunleer Louth
Lynch Catherine Bowden's Lane,Mell Tullyallen Louth
Lynch Matthew Tinure Mullary Louth
Lynch Margaret Newton Monasterboice Monasterboice Louth
Lynch Joseph Chester Lane,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch Mary Cavanagh's Hall,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch Patrick Drumcashel Stabannan Louth
Lynch Nicholas Drumcashel Stabannan Louth
Lynch John Drumcashel Stabannan Louth
Lynch Patrick Stabannan Stabannan Louth
Lynch Paul Stabannan Stabannan Louth
Lynch Owen Reaghstown Philipstown Louth
Lynch Michael Edmondstown Philipstown Louth
Lynch James Drumbilla Roche Louth
Lynch Thomas Platin Road,Lagavooren St. Marys Louth
Lynch Thomas Barrack Lane South,Lagavooren St. Marys Louth
Lynch Patrick Boherglass,Yellowbatter St. Peters Louth
Lynch Patrick Windmill Road,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch Michael George's Street,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch Richard Magdalene Street,Moneymore St. Peters Louth
Lynch John Lagavooren Pitcher Hill St. Marys Louth
Lynch Pat Lagavooren Old Corn Market Hill St. Marys Louth
Lynch John Old Corn Market Hill,Lagavooren St. Marys Louth
Lynch John Beymore Road,Lagavooren St. Marys Louth
Lynch John Park Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Lynch John Linen Hall Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Lynch John Crooked St.,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Lynch James Main Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Lynch James Clogher Clogher Louth
Lynch Catherine Crooked St.,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Lynch John Crooked Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Lynch John Main Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Lynch Patrick Crooked Street,(Callystown) Clogher Louth
Lynch Michael Main Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Lynch Michael Clogher Clogher Louth
Lynch Sarah Pepperstown Charlestown Louth
Lynch Thomas Plaster Barronstown Louth
Lynch Matthew Stonylane Ardee Louth
Lynch Hugh Dawsonsdemesne Ardee Louth
Lynch Hugh Dawsonsde Mesne Ardee Louth
Lynch Patrick Boharnamoe Ardee Louth
Lynch Richard Riverstown Ardee Louth
Lynch Peter Barronstown Barronstown Louth
Lynch Patrick Barronstown Barronstown Louth
Lynch James Littlemill Ballybarrack Louth
Lynch Patrick Main Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Lynch Thomas Main Street,(Clogher) Clogher Louth
Lynch James Carnroe Dunbin Louth
Lynch James Allardstown Dunbin Louth
Lynch Hugh Kilcurly Dunbin Louth
Lynch James Dunbin Big Dunbin Louth
Lynch James Thomastown Dunbin Louth
Lynch John Dublin Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Lynch Edward Camp Street,(Town Parks) Dundalk Louth
Lynch Patrick Allardstown Dunbin Louth
Lynch Bryan Carnroe Dunbin Louth
Lynch John Adamstown Drumcar Louth
Lynch James Ardee Street,(Collon) Collon Louth
Lynch John Tullakeel Clonkeen Louth
Lynch Patrick Clonkeehan Clonkeehan Louth
Lynch James Ardee Street,(Collon) Collon Louth
Lynch John Drogheda Street,(Collon) Collon Louth
Lynch Denis Mooremount Dromin Louth
Lynch John Newtowndarver Darver Louth
Lynch John Drogheda Street,(Collon) Collon Louth
Lynch Anne Rock Ardee Louth
Craddock
Craddock Michael Ballybeg Twomileborris Tipperary
Craddock Thomas The Quarry,Thurlestown Parks Thurles Tipperary
Craddock Sarah Killoran Moyne Tipperary
Craddock James Moynetemple Moyne Tipperary
Craddock James Cooleeny Moyne Tipperary
Craddock Margaret Baronstown Loughmoe East Tipperary
Casey (Clontibret Parish, Monaghan)
Casey Owen Tattyreagh North Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Owen Tullycarragh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Owen Croaghan Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Owen Annayalla Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Michael Tullyskerry Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Patrick Annahuby Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Patrick Corlealackagh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Richard Tullycarragh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Richard Rossollus Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Philip Muldrumman Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Philip Modeese Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Michael Corlealackagh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Mary Tonyglassan Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Bernard Corlealackagh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Catherine Cloghan Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Anne Drumquill Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Anne Corlealackagh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Anne Corlealackagh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Denis Lemgare Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Francis Corlealackagh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Mary Killycrom Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Mary Corlealackagh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey John Tonagh Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Hugh Muldrumman Clontibret Monaghan
Casey Anne Corleadargan Clontibret Monaghan
Cosgrove (Fermanagh)
Cosgrove Patrick Corrinshigo Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove Patrick Corbane Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove Matthew Drumshancorick Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove John Mullanahinch Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove Susan Corrinshigo Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove Thomas Rosslea Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove Peter Greaghcashel Galloon Fermanagh
Cosgrove John Greaghcashel Galloon Fermanagh
Cosgrove Bernard Keeran More Galloon Fermanagh
Cosgrove Henry Forthill Derryvullan Fermanagh
Cosgrove John Drumguiff Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove John Drumacrittin Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove Denis Corrinshigo Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove Anne Errasallagh Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove James Lisnabane Aghavea Fermanagh
Cosgrove Fraancis Drumlone Aghavea Fermanagh
Cosgrove Hugh Derryard Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove James Drumerheeve Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove John Corrinshigo Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove James Mullanahinch Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove James Errasallagh Clones Fermanagh
Cosgrove Patrick Main Street,Lisnaskea Aghalurcher Fermanagh