|
|
Buergerliste der Huldigung anno 1765 zu Kuppenheim
Stabhalter:
Martin Stricker des
Gerichts:
Lorenz Fritsch, Hans Schmidt; Johannes Schneider, Burgermeister; Matheis
Walz; Nikolaus Warth; des
Rats:
Hans Jörg Becker; Franz Josef Müller; Antoni Ruf; BalthasWarth; Joseph Warth;
Antoni Wezel. Bürger
1)
von Kuppenheim: Antoni
Adam; Franz Adam; Matheis Adam; Simon Adam; Hans Georg Baader; Johannes Bentz;
Ignaz Benz; Andreas Bohe; Andreas Burckherth; Adam Deckh; Johannes Denz; Hans
Michel Dill; Georg Dyringer; Thomas Dreixler; Jakob Eger; Jakob Feist; Georg
Fritsch; Hans Adam Fritsch (I); Hans Adam Fritsch (II); Joseph Fritsch;
Sebastian Fritsch; Antoni Frosch; Franz Jakob Frosch; Hans Adam Frosch; Claus
Göhrig;
Simon Göhrig; Antoni Herz; Joseph Heß; Michael Hitscherich; Joseph Höffel;
Franz Hörrmann (Herrmann); Johannes Herrmann; Hans Adam Holl; Hans Adam Hürn (Hirn); Balthas
Jörger; Franz Jörger; Johannes Jüngling; Leopold Jüngling;
Matheis Jüngling; Sebastian Jüngling; Franz Kärcher; Johannes Kärcher; Hans
Adam Kastner; Jakob Kastner; Johannes Kastner; Antoni Knörr; Antoni Kolb;
Christian Krähmer; Matheis Krenckel; Joseph Lang; Franz Laub; Joseph Lehle;
Martin Leopoldt; Hans Georg Lumpp; Hans Michael Manz; Lorenz Mayer; Antoni
Müller, Zoller; Bernhard Müller; Daniel Müller; Franz Müller; Hans
Adam Müller; Jakob Müller; Joseph Müller; Martin Müller; Simon Müller;
Georg Orth; Joseph Reinerth; Franz Roß; Joseph Roß; Christoph Sandt; Sebastian
Schindler; Franz Schmidt; Caspar Schmoll; Michael Schuhler; Philipp Jakob
Schulz; Sebastian Schulz; Johannes Schwamberger; Sebastian Spraul; Johannes
Stahlberger; Joseph Stemmle; Valentin Trückh (Schulmeister); Joseph Völmling;
Antoni Walz, der alt; Antoni Walz (I), der Beck (Bäcker); Antoni Waltz (II);
Johannes Walz; Johannes Walz, der junge; Joseph Walz; Matheis Walz (I); Matheis
Walz (II); Nikolaus Walz; Sebastian Walz; Antoni
Wanner; Christoph Warth; Franz Warth, der Schmied (I); Franz Warth (II); Hans
Adam Warth (I); Hans Adam Warth (II); Johannes Warth; Joseph Warth, der Weber
(I); Joseph Warth (II); Lorenz Warth; Matheis Warth; Melchior Warth; Michael
Warth; Franz Antoni Weingärtner; Matheis Wendelgaß; Bernhard Wezel; Franz
Joseph Wezel; Hans Georg Wezel und Sebastian Wezel. 2)
von Oberndorf: Hans
Adam Bauer; Michael Baumstarckh; Hans Adam Daigler; Franz Dony; Hans Adam Haaß;
Martin Hörig (I); Martin Hörig (II); Antoni Hörrmann (Herrmann); Joseph
Knörr;
Andreas May; Andreas Orth; Georg Orth; Joseph Orth; Jakob Siebert; Martin
Weißenfarth;
Hans Adam Westermann; Joseph Westermann; Nikolaus Westermann; Peter
Weyßenburger;
Michael Wüstel und Hans Adam Wunsch.
Quellen:
|
|
|