Appleyard
Mary A  b. 1818, d. a 1847
Priscilla  b. 13 Oct 1826, d. 8 Jun 1908
Applin
Reuben  b. c 1825
Ruben  b. c 1825
Appling
Abigail  b. c 1760
April
Bernice Flossie  b. 1 Aug 1899, d. 16 Sep 1967
Arams
Anne  b. 24 Jun 1770, d. 19 Jul 1832
Arant
Luther  b. c 1920
Arboen
Amelia  b. 1874, d. 1 Aug 1906
Arbogast
Hazel V  b. 13 Aug 1906, d. 14 Feb 1983
Winifred  b. c 1870
Arbuckle
Amanda  b. 1869
Charity Casteel  b. 29 Apr 1830, d. 14 Aug 1907
Flora B  b. May 1873, d. b 1910
Mary (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 1821, d. 2 Oct 1862
Salina Jane (Mrs.) (Graham)  b. 7 Jun 1836, d. 14 Jan 1907
William  b. 1864
William F  b. 5 May 1821, d. 24 Dec 1873
Archangel
Bonnie  b. 5 Jan 1934, d. 12 Dec 2013
Archer
Annie Almira  b. 18 Mar 1891, d. 15 May 1951
Dollie  b. c 1915
Helen J  b. Aug 1850, d. a 1910
Jane  b. 1853, d. 1894
John  b. c 1810, d. b 1865
Joseph  b. 28 May 1781, d. 8 Aug 1855
Mary (Mrs.) (Bouton)  b. 1 Mar 1819
Michael  b. 1760, d. 1787
Nellie  b. Aug 1850, d. a 1910
Pearl  b. c 1890
Sarah  b. c 1710
Sarah (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 22 Apr 1784, d. 13 Apr 1833
Sarah Jane  b. 1853, d. 1894
Arenschield
Charles Oscar  b. c 1860
Eunice H (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. Oct 1862, d. 1949
Eunice H (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. Oct 1862, d. 5 Feb 1905
Arey
Richard Jr  b. 21 Jul 1842, d. 29 Jul 1909
Arganbright
Jacob Isaac  b. 17 Sep 1826, d. 11 Sep 1886
Susan M (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 4 Jun 1834, d. 11 Jan 1909
Argenbright
Jaed Isaac  b. 17 Sep 1826, d. 11 Sep 1886
Argerbright
Daniel  b. c 1830
Sarah Isabell (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 28 Feb 1835, d. 31 Jul 1913
Argersinger
Catherine (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 28 May 1848, d. 4 Dec 1932
Philetus Pierson  b. 10 Jan 1842, d. 27 Feb 1909
Argust
Cleopatria  b. 29 Jul 1838, d. 20 Jun 1915
Arick
Rose  b. 14 Jul 1862, d. 8 Dec 1923
Arison
Erma Elaine  b. 25 Nov 1931, d. 20 Nov 1992
Armacost
Sarah J  b. 1851
Arms
Anna  b. 24 Jun 1770, d. 19 Jul 1832
Esther  b. 13 Oct 1772, d. 27 Dec 1853
Esther  b. 11 Feb 1814, d. 12 Dec 1897
Jane (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 6 Apr 1809, d. 2 Apr 1877
Jonathan  b. 23 Jan 1776, d. 7 Jul 1805
Maria  b. 26 Apr 1809, d. 3 Feb 1885
Marinda  b. 31 Aug 1800, d. 1872
Mary  b. 25 Mar 1748, d. 29 Mar 1801
May  b. c 1850
Mercy  b. 25 Mar 1748, d. 29 Mar 1801
Sarah (Mrs.) (Welles)  b. 31 Jul 1766
Seneca  b. 16 Nov 1806, d. 18 May 1881
Armsby
Mary Jane  b. c 1840
Armstrong
Agnes Nancy  b. 1816, d. 1878
Alice Eugenia ''Jennie''  b. 18 Jul 1850, d. 25 May 1916
Alverda  b. Dec 1849, d. 1936
Caroline W (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 7 Apr 1829, d. 24 Aug 1890
Catharine C  b. c 1835
Ethel Muril  b. 20 Aug 1889, d. 10 Oct 1981
George  b. c 1838
James  b. c 1743
Jesse  b. c 1880
John D  b. c 1825
Lansford  b. c 1822
Luther H  b. c 1880
Mary  b. c 1820
Mary Stasia  b. 2 Mar 1884, d. 1975
Maude (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 20 Nov 1871, d. 27 Feb 1914
Meredith F (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 27 Sep 1879
Nancy Amelia (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 9 Mar 1841, d. 21 Aug 1913
Odessa  b. c 1875
Riney  b. c 1854, d. b 1900
Robert  b. c 1870
Armstrong (cont.)
Sarah  b. c 1740
Sarah  b. c 1870
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 3 Aug 1846
Susan Ann (Mrs.) (Wells)  b. 21 Nov 1875
Theodore  b. c 1870
Thomas F  b. 1845