Index


?STOKES OR STOKER
ELIZABETH ( - ) . . . Narrative
[BROWN]
Annie (1889- ) . . . Narrative
Thelma . . . Narrative
[FLINN]
MARGARET ( - ) . . . Narrative
[FLYNN]
ELIZABETH (1730-1792) . . . Narrative
Mariam ( - ) . . . Narrative
Rion ( - ) . . . Narrative
ADAMSON
KAREN KAY [Adopted name McKIM] . . . Narrative
WEYMOUTH DONALD (1915-1982) . . . Narrative
ALFORD
Christian J. . . . Narrative
ALLEN
Clarice (1924-1999) . . . Narrative
Louisa Adeline (1854-1925) . . . Narrative
Mary . . . Narrative
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
ALLISON
Edgar H. . . . Narrative
John Robert . . . Narrative
Sabra . . . Narrative
AMOS
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
ANDERSON
Alma C. (1929-1978) . . . Narrative
James Thomas (1877-1930) . . . Narrative
Sarah Jane "Sallie" (1819-1906) . . . Narrative
ARMSTRONG
Earl Eugene (1911-1999) . . . Narrative
ARNETT
Benjamin Franklin (1850-1910) . . . Narrative
Ella Hester (1901-1979) . . . Narrative
Emma Belle (1877-1923) . . . Narrative
Eualina (1889- ) . . . Narrative
Frances Malinda (1879-1953) . . . Narrative
Lawrence (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Lottie (1896- ) . . . Narrative
Maggie (1887- ) . . . Narrative
Martha Rose (1874-1944) . . . Narrative
Mary Estella (1893- ) . . . Narrative
Milton (1899-1910) . . . Narrative
Minnie Alvera (1881- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas Wesley (1878-1966) . . . Narrative
Walter (1883- ) . . . Narrative
ASHLOCK
Dialpha Jane (1840-1911) . . . Narrative
ASHWORTH
Sarah Ann (1877-1958) . . . Narrative
ATKINSON
William Madison (1875- ) . . . Narrative
AVIS
Ernest Harry (1934-1993) . . . Narrative
M. A. . . . Narrative
BABB
John Tack . . . Narrative
John Tandy (1907-1983) . . . Narrative
Jon Christopher . . . Narrative
Margaret Ann (1927-1927) . . . Narrative
Michael Alan . . . Narrative
Nathaniel Mark . . . Narrative
BAILEY
Buford (1925-1990) . . . Narrative
Thomas Morris (1875-1942) . . . Narrative
William . . . Narrative
BAKER
Elizabeth (1820- ) . . . Narrative
Ethel Mae (1890-1968) . . . Narrative
Exmund C. . . . Narrative
Green C. (1830-1860) . . . Narrative
Joseph R. . . . Narrative
Marcus ( - ) . . . Narrative
Missouri Ann (1850-1930) . . . Narrative
Sarah . . . Narrative
BALDOCK
Jerry Redford (1911-1991) . . . Narrative
Jerry Walter Pat (1935-2006) . . . Narrative
Norma . . . Narrative
Scott L. (1945-1977) . . . Narrative
Skyler . . . Narrative
BALL
Anna Laura Leota Pearl (1915-2010) . . . Narrative
Charles William (1886-1926) . . . Narrative
BARKER
Paul O. . . . Narrative
BARNARD
Emmaline WALKER (1839- ) . . . Narrative
BARNETT
[Son] . . . Narrative
Audie Grover (1911-2002) . . . Narrative
Bevly Clark (1856-1904) . . . Narrative
Charles Leonard (1888-1890) . . . Narrative
Della Mae (1927-2008) . . . Narrative
Dennia Alvin "Den" (1891-1978) . . . Narrative
Everett Columbus (1907-1990) . . . Narrative
Floyd Aaron (1910-2000) . . . Narrative
George Allen (1923- ) . . . Narrative
George Reed (1883-1962) . . . Narrative
Grover Lee (1885-1966) . . . Narrative
James Monroe (1890-1890) . . . Narrative
Jimmy Ray (1949-2008) . . . Narrative
John Newton (1925-2006) . . . Narrative
Mary Pina (1881-1976) . . . Narrative
Rosa Emma (1896-1970) . . . Narrative
Walter Pinklin (1900-1953) . . . Narrative
BARR
Ally C. (1822- ) . . . Narrative
BECKERDITE
Betty Jane "Becky" (1924-2013) . . . Narrative
BETHUREM
Florence Elizabeth (1883-1965) . . . Narrative
BLACK
[Son] . . . Narrative
[Son] . . . Narrative
Diana . . . Narrative
Leon Floyd (1925-1987) . . . Narrative
William Morley (1903-1939) . . . Narrative
BLAIN
Bonnie Ruth (1920-1993) . . . Narrative
BOATNER
Lillian (1893-1970) . . . Narrative
BOLLINGER
Linda . . . Narrative
Paul Edmund (1915-1998) . . . Narrative
BOWMAN
Claud S. (1890- ) . . . Narrative
David L. (1899- ) . . . Narrative
Grover C. (1888- ) . . . Narrative
Samuel Pomeroy (1865-1937) . . . Narrative
BOYD
Lloyd Otis (1923-2007) . . . Narrative
BOYS
Elizabeth . . . Narrative
BOZE
Maude May (1903-1993) . . . Narrative
BRADLEY
Carl Albert (1922-2000) . . . Narrative
Lynn . . . Narrative
William Shird (1885-1959) . . . Narrative
BRAUCHER
Betty . . . Narrative
BREEDLOVE
Laura F. (1874- ) . . . Narrative
BROWN
??? ( - ) . . . Narrative
Azariah (1871-1947) . . . Narrative
Bessie Mae (1898-1991) . . . Narrative
Bethel Joe Gene (1938-2004) . . . Narrative
Betty Lou . . . Narrative
Bradley . . . Narrative
Calvin (1887- ) . . . Narrative
Charley Earl (1903-1967) . . . Narrative
Clara Mae (1934-2011) . . . Narrative
Claud H. (1893-1981) . . . Narrative
Cora Columbia (1872-1951) . . . Narrative
Curt . . . Narrative
Earl Charles (1902-1965) . . . Narrative
Effie Clara (1904-1983) . . . Narrative
Elda Jane (1904-1985) . . . Narrative
Eliza Isabel "Belle" (1862-1934) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Bridget (1839-1839) . . . Narrative
Esther May (1906-1991) . . . Narrative
Ezekiel Wilson (1843-1863) . . . Narrative
Floyd (1906-1906) . . . Narrative
Frances Olive (1874-1944) . . . Narrative
Harvey Amos (1879-1946) . . . Narrative
Hubert W. (1915- ) . . . Narrative
Ida (1895-1896) . . . Narrative
James Albert (1885-1946) . . . Narrative
James Bert (1877-1912) . . . Narrative
Jerry Cleveland (1935-2005) . . . Narrative
Joel (1852-1852) . . . Narrative
John Cook (1832-1912) . . . Narrative
John Ellis (1910-2007) . . . Narrative
John Murphy (1882-1940) . . . Narrative
John Reed (1845-1889) . . . Narrative
John Reed (1908-1994) . . . Narrative
Joy Claudine . . . Narrative
Laura Isabel (1860-1921) . . . Narrative
Lemuel Green (1855-1923) . . . Narrative
Lorene B. . . . Narrative
Luna Bethel (1912- ) . . . Narrative
Luna Otis "Ott" (1881-1971) . . . Narrative
Mary (1891- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Catherine (1848-1864) . . . Narrative
Mary Ola (1910-2002) . . . Narrative
Maud Miriam ( - ) . . . Narrative
Miranda (1899- ) . . . Narrative
MIRANDA JANE (1842-1912) . . . Narrative
Monervia Magdalene (1856-1857) . . . Narrative
MURPHY (1816-1863) . . . Narrative
Nancy Alice (1874-1957) . . . Narrative
Nancy Ann (1825- ) . . . Narrative
Nancy Emeline (1847-1864) . . . Narrative
Natalie . . . Narrative
Noah Green (1917- ) . . . Narrative
Opal (1912-1912) . . . Narrative
Orbie Leonard (1900-1941) . . . Narrative
Patricia . . . Narrative
Percy D. (1910-1910) . . . Narrative
Pina (1886- ) . . . Narrative
Rachel . . . Narrative
Ralph Joseph (1909-1981) . . . Narrative
Rebecca Jane (1877-1963) . . . Narrative
Rebekah Ann (1860-1860) . . . Narrative
Richard Jones (1837-1839) . . . Narrative
Robert Thomas (1858-1858) . . . Narrative
Robin . . . Narrative
Rosetta Pearl (1884-1917) . . . Narrative
Sarah Frances (1850-1922) . . . Narrative
Thomas Roy (1904-1971) . . . Narrative
Truman C. (1906-2004) . . . Narrative
William Clayborn (1840-1860) . . . Narrative
William Clayborn (1882-1941) . . . Narrative
William Murphy (1879-1918) . . . Narrative
BRUCE
Caroline Virginia (1885- ) . . . Narrative
BULLIS
Della Mae (1909-2009) . . . Narrative
Walter Frank (1885-1962) . . . Narrative
BURGER
Albert Right (1875-1875) . . . Narrative
Arlene May (1934-2015) . . . Narrative
Darlene Fay (1934-2008) . . . Narrative
Donald Jay (1939-2000) . . . Narrative
George Lafayette (1883-1955) . . . Narrative
Helen Marie (1927-1998) . . . Narrative
Henry (1836-1901) . . . Narrative
Jackson Poindexter (1885-1952) . . . Narrative
James Alfred (1880-1965) . . . Narrative
Joel Edward (1876-1968) . . . Narrative
Joseph H. . . . Narrative
Larosa Della (1924-1963) . . . Narrative
Margaret Elizabeth (1857-1934) . . . Narrative
Ralph Edward (1906-1984) . . . Narrative
Richard Elmer (1872-1874) . . . Narrative
Robert Harrison (1869-1899) . . . Narrative
Virginia C. . . . Narrative
BURGESS
Gloria . . . Narrative
BURGIN
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
C. H. . . . Narrative
Fred Gerald Henry (1911-1974) . . . Narrative
BURLESON
Mary Clare (1916-1999) . . . Narrative
BURNER
Maud Hazel (1897-1985) . . . Narrative
BYERLY
Mary Jane . . . Narrative
Milton Edgar (1910-1996) . . . Narrative
CALL
Jim Jr. . . . Narrative
Lifus Elige "Jim" (1905-1963) . . . Narrative
CAMPBELL
[Son] . . . Narrative
Thomas Boyle (1911-1976) . . . Narrative
Walter . . . Narrative
CARNEY
Charles Allen . . . Narrative
Chere Amie "Missy" . . . Narrative
Cy "Skipper" III . . . Narrative
Kathryn Lucille (1924-2005) . . . Narrative
Mildred Eileen (1921-1923) . . . Narrative
Silas Matthew Jr. (1922-1999) . . . Narrative
Silas Matthew "Cy" (1897-1993) . . . Narrative
CARPENTER
Reba Rachel (1904-1963) . . . Narrative
CARTER
[Son] ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hurley (1906-1916) . . . Narrative
John H. (1860- ) . . . Narrative
CARTWRIGHT
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
Amanda Frances (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Billy Joy (1937-1939) . . . Narrative
Carrol . . . Narrative
Daisy Lynn (1952-2013) . . . Narrative
Ezra Jessteen (1881-1949) . . . Narrative
Gerry Allen (1940-1961) . . . Narrative
Michael Leroy (1946-1981) . . . Narrative
Orin Maloy (1916-1993) . . . Narrative
Vergie Verilla (1902-1953) . . . Narrative
Zelma May (1905-1996) . . . Narrative
CASSADA
Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
CATES
Mary F. (1849- ) . . . Narrative
CHADWICK
Birdie (1879-1978) . . . Narrative
CHEEK
Jack ( - ) . . . Narrative
CHILD
Doris Ida (1926-2009) . . . Narrative
CHRISENBERRY
Phebe (1828- ) . . . Narrative
CLARK
Dr. Aura Clarence (1894-1969) . . . Narrative
Louise ( - ) . . . Narrative
CLOUD
John M. ( -1865) . . . Narrative
COATNEY
Iran Kennth (1924-2007) . . . Narrative
John Stephen . . . Narrative
Kathie Ann . . . Narrative
Kenneth Michael (1946-2016) . . . Narrative
Shirley Sue . . . Narrative
COE
Eva Angeline (1838-1865) . . . Narrative
Fannie (1808-1850) . . . Narrative
Jemima Jane (1849-1892) . . . Narrative
COHEA
Caurtha Lee . . . Narrative
COINER
Clark Wyatt (1850-1932) . . . Narrative
Daisy (1886-1966) . . . Narrative
Lulu (1884- ) . . . Narrative
COKER
Mattie T. (1878- ) . . . Narrative
COLE/PERKINS
Hasadore (1905-1988) . . . Narrative
COMSTOCK
Alma Vivian (1909-2001) . . . Narrative
Ava Lee (1923-2018) . . . Narrative
Bernice Eloise (1926-1986) . . . Narrative
Betty Jean (1927-2003) . . . Narrative
Carol Ann . . . Narrative
Charlie F. (1908-1986) . . . Narrative
Clara Blanche (1891-1892) . . . Narrative
Clinden "Den" (1873-1912) . . . Narrative
Cornelia (1875-1893) . . . Narrative
David Allen . . . Narrative
Donald Earl . . . Narrative
Donald Ray (1934-2012) . . . Narrative
Dora (1886-1886) . . . Narrative
Doris (1929- ) . . . Narrative
Eddie Randall (1931-1999) . . . Narrative
Edna Eugenia (1899-1956) . . . Narrative
Edward Den (1912-1997) . . . Narrative
ELIJAH THOMAS (1838-1917) . . . Narrative
Frances/Fanny Maude (1894-1988) . . . Narrative
Gary Lee . . . Narrative
Graydon Earl (1908-1983) . . . Narrative
Graydon Earl "Don" Jr. (1942-2017) . . . Narrative
Green (1868-1868) . . . Narrative
Hardy (1877-1936) . . . Narrative
Hardy Boyne . . . Narrative
Hardy Earl (1917-1983) . . . Narrative
Hazel Edith (1912-1995) . . . Narrative
Hugh Barton (1900-1970) . . . Narrative
Ione Grace (1895-1979) . . . Narrative
Ira Allen . . . Narrative
Ira Vard (1892-1968) . . . Narrative
JAMES MONROE "MON" (1860-1928) . . . Narrative
John James "Jay" (1919-2006) . . . Narrative
JOSIE ELLEN (1916-2008) . . . Narrative
June Lea . . . Narrative
KENNEY MARCUS (1887-1958) . . . Narrative
Kenney Maurice (1914-2006) . . . Narrative
Kenney Morris . . . Narrative
Kevin Bryan . . . Narrative
Lelia Ethel (1890-1904) . . . Narrative
Lena Audra (1905-1984) . . . Narrative
Leonard Hy (1902-1902) . . . Narrative
Letisha Miranda (1901-1980) . . . Narrative
Marjorie Michelle . . . Narrative
Mark Allen (1967-1967) . . . Narrative
Mary Alice . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1932-1976) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane . . . Narrative
Michael Shawn . . . Narrative
Minnie (1870-1944) . . . Narrative
Miranda Ethel (1893-1938) . . . Narrative
Nelda L. . . . Narrative
Nora Hessa (1889-1973) . . . Narrative
Norma Ann (1910-1990) . . . Narrative
Patricia Minerva "Pat Minnie" (1910-1998) . . . Narrative
Peggie Sue . . . Narrative
Piney (1882-1886) . . . Narrative
Ralph Klondike Jr. (1925-1925) . . . Narrative
Ralph Klondike "Dike" (1903-1987) . . . Narrative
Randall Keith (1938-1938) . . . Narrative
Randolph "Dolph" (1865-1924) . . . Narrative
Randy David . . . Narrative
Rebecca Pauline (1905-1984) . . . Narrative
Renae Marie . . . Narrative
Roger Kenneth "Kenny" . . . Narrative
Ruel Paul (1906-1991) . . . Narrative
Sharon Sue . . . Narrative
Sylvia Ruth (1898-1984) . . . Narrative
Theodore (1861-1862) . . . Narrative
Tyrone C. . . . Narrative
William Randolph (1929-1985) . . . Narrative
William Randolph "Randy" . . . Narrative
COOK
{Daughter] . . . Narrative
COOPER
Eugene Ernest (1948-2010) . . . Narrative
Gerald . . . Narrative
Victor I. (1919-1978) . . . Narrative
COY
Edwin M. (1860-1900) . . . Narrative
CRABTREE
Dessie Velma (1920-1990) . . . Narrative
CRADDOCK
Nancy (1824-1870) . . . Narrative
CROSS
Eleanor Ruth (1933-2015) . . . Narrative
CROW
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
DABBS
John (1923-2014) . . . Narrative
John Madison (1897-1969) . . . Narrative
Lorraine Louise (1920-1985) . . . Narrative
Paul Joseph (1926-1972) . . . Narrative
Sarah P. F. ( -1875) . . . Narrative
Thomas Fleming ( - ) . . . Narrative
Wyvonia L. (1919-2004) . . . Narrative
DANIELS
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
John Harvie (1911-1947) . . . Narrative
Perry Earl (1887-1949) . . . Narrative
Wilima Clarene (1912-2000) . . . Narrative
DARBY
Thrya Irene (1904-1976) . . . Narrative
DAVID
Viva Claudette . . . Narrative
DAVIDSON
[Daughter[ . . . Narrative
Alonzo (1876-1935) . . . Narrative
Andrew Washington (1868-1946) . . . Narrative
Bertha (1882-1971) . . . Narrative
Fannie J. (1870-1943) . . . Narrative
John (1842-1912) . . . Narrative
Lola (1888- ) . . . Narrative
Mollie (1886-1960) . . . Narrative
Monroe (1878- ) . . . Narrative
Myrtle (1886- ) . . . Narrative
Oscar Elmer (1883-1957) . . . Narrative
Rebecca Josephine (1874-1945) . . . Narrative
Rosco (1881-1933) . . . Narrative
Thomas Ozro (1872-1947) . . . Narrative
DAVIS
Caroline (1817- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Pruden (1869-1908) . . . Narrative
DEESE
Emily Catherine (1879-1956) . . . Narrative
DEGEN
Billy Foster (1926-1965) . . . Narrative
DELZELL
Colleen Ellen (1929-1972) . . . Narrative
Lester C. (1927-1954) . . . Narrative
Mary (1881- ) . . . Narrative
Tyre Lester (1894-1972) . . . Narrative
DENNEY
Emma LaVonne (1919-1994) . . . Narrative
DENNING
[Son] . . . Narrative
Ryan . . . Narrative
Samuel Marion (1907-1969) . . . Narrative
DENSMORE
{Son] . . . Narrative
Roy Thomas (1910-1999) . . . Narrative
DENSON
Cynthia Katherine (1869-1941) . . . Narrative
DENTON
Sarah Emily (1863-1919) . . . Narrative
DESHAZO
Gladys Marie (1915-2001) . . . Narrative
Mary Ella (1914-1992) . . . Narrative
Walter Robert (1882-1955) . . . Narrative
DICKEY
Vonell (1925-1995) . . . Narrative
DICKINSON
Ruth Marlene (1939-2003) . . . Narrative
DOVER
Frances Ann Elizabeth (1858-1911) . . . Narrative
Meoma Nancy (1862-1889) . . . Narrative
DUDLEY
Mary Dickerson (1814-1845) . . . Narrative
DUNCAN
Martha (1841-1862) . . . Narrative
Mary Margret (1838-1855) . . . Narrative
DUVAL
Angela Medora (1912-1976) . . . Narrative
EARP
Norma Faye (1917- ) . . . Narrative
EDGE
Susannah SAVAGE (1826- ) . . . Narrative
EVANS
Cora P. (1904- ) . . . Narrative
Francis Sylvester (1872-1944) . . . Narrative
Irvan B. (1911- ) . . . Narrative
Ora N. (1902- ) . . . Narrative
Wanda S. (1900- ) . . . Narrative
EWING
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
FEARS
Theodore Fay (1905-1993) . . . Narrative
FLINN
LAUGHLIN (1679-1731) . . . Narrative
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
Nancy ( - ) . . . Narrative
William C. (1830-1897) . . . Narrative
FLYNN
?Daniel (1800- ) . . . Narrative
?Thomas . . . Narrative
Aaron (1793-1868) . . . Narrative
Aaron (1814-1895) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Allen (1811- ) . . . Narrative
Almarinda F. (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Amanda J (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Amanda J. . . . Narrative
Amelia "Milly" (1802- ) . . . Narrative
Armstead (1823-1897) . . . Narrative
Betsy ( - ) . . . Narrative
Burrell (1816- ) . . . Narrative
Burril (1858-1936) . . . Narrative
Catharine (1837- ) . . . Narrative
Charity (1827-1911) . . . Narrative
Daniel (1707-1759) . . . Narrative
Delpha ( -1850) . . . Narrative
Edward M. (1851-1878) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth ( - ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1755- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1787-1867) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth M. (1831-1861) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Parmelia (1836- ) . . . Narrative
Emily (1832-1883) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Emma (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Erastus (1825- ) . . . Narrative
Erastus M. (1844- ) . . . Narrative
Evaline (1839-1909) . . . Narrative
Eveline Jane (1827-1855) . . . Narrative
Exmon C. (1822- ) . . . Narrative
Frances "Fanny" (1785-1840) . . . Narrative
Franklin M. (1841-1901) . . . Narrative
George (1725- ) . . . Narrative
George (1748-1828) . . . Narrative
George (1802-1896) . . . Narrative
George (1803- ) . . . Narrative
George (1813- ) . . . Narrative
George R. (1844- ) . . . Narrative
Hezekiah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hezekiah (1811- ) . . . Narrative
Hezekiah W. (1837-1894) . . . Narrative
Honor (1798- ) . . . Narrative
Hugh (1808- ) . . . Narrative
Jacob (1759-1846) . . . Narrative
Jacob (1785-1836) . . . Narrative
James ( - ) . . . Narrative
James (1738-1792) . . . Narrative
James (1805- ) . . . Narrative
James Wright (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Jane (1822- ) . . . Narrative
John ( - ) . . . Narrative
John (1730-1782) . . . Narrative
John (1794- ) . . . Narrative
John F. . . . Narrative
Joseph (1838-1839) . . . Narrative
Joseph C. (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Joshua . . . Narrative
Josiah (1797-1865) . . . Narrative
Josiah (1799-1835) . . . Narrative
Josiah Jr. (1828- ) . . . Narrative
Josiah (1833-1900) . . . Narrative
Josiah Riley (1800-1815) . . . Narrative
LAUGHLIN II ( -1759) . . . Narrative
LAUGHLIN (1746-1825) . . . Narrative
Laughlin (1790-1835) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Laura Augusta (1853- ) . . . Narrative
Lavista Ann (1835- ) . . . Narrative
Lucy Viola (1840- ) . . . Narrative
Malinda (1840-1865) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Margaret Ann (1847- ) . . . Narrative
Marietta F. (1845-1863) . . . Narrative
Marilla (1827-1908) . . . Narrative
Martha Caroline (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Martha J. . . . Narrative
Martin (1786-1846) . . . Narrative
Mary (1793-1870) . . . Narrative
Mary "Polly" (1786-1831) . . . Narrative
Mary "Polly" (1805- ) . . . Narrative
Mary A. (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Ann (1829-1860) . . . Narrative
Mary E. . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1824- ) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Maryann (1842- ) . . . Narrative
Matthew (1795-1882) . . . Narrative
Melvina (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Miriam (1786-1818) . . . Narrative
Miriam Amanda (1827-1897) . . . Narrative
Moses (1800- ) . . . Narrative
Nancy (1780-1862) . . . Narrative
Nancy (1813- ) . . . Narrative
Nancy Catherine (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Nancy Helen (1825-1841) . . . Narrative
Patrick (1702-1784) . . . Narrative
Permelia "Milly" (1818-1895) . . . Narrative
Polly (1838- ) . . . Narrative
Preston (1832-1865) . . . Narrative
Priscilla (1799-1882) . . . Narrative
Quintilla H. (1847-1914) . . . Narrative
Rebecca . . . Narrative
REBECCA (1780-1830) . . . Narrative
Rebecca (1840- ) . . . Narrative
Rebecca A. . . . Narrative
Robert (1784-1840) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1804- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah E. . . . Narrative
Sebastian T. (1842- ) . . . Narrative
Squire (1825- ) . . . Narrative
Susannah (1788-1862) . . . Narrative
Thomas ( -1814) . . . Narrative
THOMAS (1720-1783) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1784-1867) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1818- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas Hezekiah (1856- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas J. (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas J. (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas M. (1847- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas Wright (1788-1846) . . . Narrative
William (1755-1837) . . . Narrative
William Jr. (1788-1830) . . . Narrative
William (1797-1867) . . . Narrative
William (1819- ) . . . Narrative
William A. (1840- ) . . . Narrative
William B. (1852- ) . . . Narrative
William H. (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Zadock Wright (1795-1868) . . . Narrative
FORRESTER
Jane (1790-1860) . . . Narrative
FORSHEE
Mary Elizabeth (1863-1910) . . . Narrative
FRANKLIN
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
Willis Garfield (1932-2004) . . . Narrative
FREEMAN
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
FULBRIGHT
Henrietta Ellen (1853-1928) . . . Narrative
Mary Lavina Elizabeth (1848-1913) . . . Narrative
GIST
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
GLIDEWELL
Mary P. (1814- ) . . . Narrative
GOINS
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
GOOSETREE
William Thomas (1856-1930) . . . Narrative
GORDON
Sarah ( - ) . . . Narrative
GOUGH
Celia ( -1829) . . . Narrative
GREEN
Evelyn Ruth (1911-2000) . . . Narrative
GREGORY
Ida May (1905-1979) . . . Narrative
William Robert (1848-1876) . . . Narrative
William Thomas (1872-1950) . . . Narrative
GRIFFIN
Ara Belle (1874-1896) . . . Narrative
GUTHRIE
Daniel Jr. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Hugh (1774-1847) . . . Narrative
John (1785-1851) . . . Narrative
GUYMAN
[Son] (1845-1845) . . . Narrative
Amy Amelia (1859-1947) . . . Narrative
Ann Louise (1870-1889) . . . Narrative
Anna (1791-1829) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Barzilla (1823- ) . . . Narrative
Clarissa Ellen (1851-1921) . . . Narrative
David Rowley (1862-1866) . . . Narrative
Edward Wallace (1859-1937) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1783- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1826- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Ann (1861-1869) . . . Narrative
Emma Melissa (1842-1931) . . . Narrative
Frances (1776- ) . . . Narrative
Franklin Noah (1883-1976) . . . Narrative
Harriet (1851-1942) . . . Narrative
Isaiah ( - ) . . . Narrative
Isaiah (1810- ) . . . Narrative
James (1816- ) . . . Narrative
James William (1858-1858) . . . Narrative
John (1789-1829) . . . Narrative
John (1811- ) . . . Narrative
John Wesley (1860-1916) . . . Narrative
Joseph Hyrum (1874-1955) . . . Narrative
Julia Luella (1857-1943) . . . Narrative
Laura Eliza (1879-1971) . . . Narrative
Lillian Melinda (1862-1920) . . . Narrative
Lucinda Harris (1840-1867) . . . Narrative
Margaret (1785- ) . . . Narrative
Margaret Elizabeth (1846-1929) . . . Narrative
Martin (1821- ) . . . Narrative
Martin Lewis (1849-1868) . . . Narrative
Mary Jane (1838-1912) . . . Narrative
Melissa Jane (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Melissa Louella (1876-1885) . . . Narrative
Moroni (1856-1856) . . . Narrative
Nancy (1778- ) . . . Narrative
Noah Thomas (1819-1911) . . . Narrative
Noah Thomas (1853-1920) . . . Narrative
Owen Winnie (1866-1953) . . . Narrative
Polly Ann (twin) (1829- ) . . . Narrative
Rebecca (1780- ) . . . Narrative
Richard (1793-1857) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ann (1856-1868) . . . Narrative
Sarah Jane (twin) (1829- ) . . . Narrative
Sarah Jane (1872-1948) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1787-1855) . . . Narrative
Thomas Henry (1868-1882) . . . Narrative
Willard Richard (1864-1958) . . . Narrative
William (1773- ) . . . Narrative
William (1815- ) . . . Narrative
William Albert (1849-1922) . . . Narrative
HAASE
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
[Son] . . . Narrative
William Marshall (1943-2001) . . . Narrative
HACKWORTH
Charles Keith (1940-2008) . . . Narrative
Charles Lee (1918-1986) . . . Narrative
HAGGARD
Carl Carter (1905-1970) . . . Narrative
Clara Mabel (1903-1991) . . . Narrative
HALE
Virginia Faye (1942-2015) . . . Narrative
HALLEY
[Son] . . . Narrative
Derek . . . Narrative
HARPER
Albert (1884- ) . . . Narrative
Fred Edward (1896-1967) . . . Narrative
Jessie (1894- ) . . . Narrative
John Robert (1872-1954) . . . Narrative
Joie Imogene (1921-1972) . . . Narrative
Linda (1869- ) . . . Narrative
Mary S. (1874- ) . . . Narrative
Otis L. (1887- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas Mark (1840-1914) . . . Narrative
Virginia (1878- ) . . . Narrative
HARRELL
Mary Orleana (1843- ) . . . Narrative
HARRISON
Melanie . . . Narrative
Ralph Burton (1907-1960) . . . Narrative
Richard Gary (1930-2013) . . . Narrative
HART
Martha E. (1848-1866) . . . Narrative
HARVEY
Elijah Elliott (1826-1906) . . . Narrative
Ruth Ida (1876-1971) . . . Narrative
William Horace (1852-1927) . . . Narrative
HAUSER
Archibald Pledge (1853-1853) . . . Narrative
John (1807-1886) . . . Narrative
John Wright (1847-1867) . . . Narrative
Martha Elizabeth (1851-1935) . . . Narrative
Miriam (1831-1860) . . . Narrative
Robert Alexander (1833-1901) . . . Narrative
Robert Nathaniel (1887-1962) . . . Narrative
Robert Nathaniel Jr. (1928-1989) . . . Narrative
Susan . . . Narrative
Thomas Poindexter (1854-1911) . . . Narrative
Virgil William (1841-1861) . . . Narrative
HAYS
Minnie Frances (1889-1985) . . . Narrative
NORA LEE (1887-1973) . . . Narrative
HEADRICK
Margaret Christine (1859-1933) . . . Narrative
HEDGE
Helen Christine (1887-1964) . . . Narrative
HEDGECOCK
Joseph Ben (1864-1932) . . . Narrative
HENRY
August E. (1922-1990) . . . Narrative
Charlotte J ( -2015) . . . Narrative
Donald Eugene Jr. . . . Narrative
Donald Eugene . . . Narrative
James Ernest (1902-1967) . . . Narrative
Sharon Kay (1943-2009) . . . Narrative
Thelma Marie (1927-1965) . . . Narrative
Wanetta I. (1925-2005) . . . Narrative
HILL
Elizabeth (1803-1889) . . . Narrative
HINER
Bessie Viretta (1915-1995) . . . Narrative
HOGAN
Neva C. (1905-1993) . . . Narrative
HOLMAN
Arabella A. (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Elijah William (1823- ) . . . Narrative
Squire A. (1847- ) . . . Narrative
Sylvester (1845- ) . . . Narrative
HOLT
Betty Maxine (1925-2012) . . . Narrative
Doswell (1842-1903) . . . Narrative
HOPKINS
Chester L. (1908-1966) . . . Narrative
Ida Elizabeth . . . Narrative
Mildred (1915- ) . . . Narrative
HOPPER
Cornelius K. (1847-1872) . . . Narrative
HOUSER
Mary Elizabeth (1888-1926) . . . Narrative
HOUSTON
Sarah (1800-1852) . . . Narrative
HOWELL
Herman Yates (1925-2000) . . . Narrative
Steven (1948-2010) . . . Narrative
HUBBARD
[Son] . . . Narrative
Daryl J. . . . Narrative
Lauren . . . Narrative
Richard O. . . . Narrative
William Eugene (1916-1952) . . . Narrative
HUDSON
Ruby (1911-1977) . . . Narrative
HULSEY
Cora Irene (1898-1978) . . . Narrative
Nelda Lea . . . Narrative
HYDE
Wilda Lee (1934-1996) . . . Narrative
ISRINGHAUSON
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
JAMES
Charles Franklin (1858-1923) . . . Narrative
JOHNSON
Alexander (1803- ) . . . Narrative
Charley H. (1870- ) . . . Narrative
Delpha A. (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Frances (1811- ) . . . Narrative
George W. (1837- ) . . . Narrative
Hezekiah (1833- ) . . . Narrative
JinnyAnn (1839- ) . . . Narrative
Margaret (1820-1900) . . . Narrative
Martin V. (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Miriam Mahala (1825-1912) . . . Narrative
Polly A. (1841- ) . . . Narrative
Robert A. (1847- ) . . . Narrative
Squire (1851- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1827- ) . . . Narrative
JONES
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
[Daughter] (1859-1859) . . . Narrative
[Infant] (1887-1887) . . . Narrative
Allen Alfred (1916- ) . . . Narrative
Ally M. (1830-1850) . . . Narrative
Anna Maybelle (1926-1957) . . . Narrative
Aubrey Leon (1907- ) . . . Narrative
B. A. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Bertle Roy (1888-1969) . . . Narrative
Bessie . . . Narrative
Billy Joe (1938-2009) . . . Narrative
Carl . . . Narrative
Charley Richard (1945-2015) . . . Narrative
Clayborne (1912-1983) . . . Narrative
Claybourne (1826-1859) . . . Narrative
Dorothy A. (1845-1908) . . . Narrative
Earl . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1824-1865) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Ann (1830-1908) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Frances ( - ) . . . Narrative
Eula May (1892- ) . . . Narrative
Ewin Francis (1907-1976) . . . Narrative
Francis M. (1835-1840) . . . Narrative
Fred Arthur (1883-1942) . . . Narrative
George Washington (1852-1936) . . . Narrative
H. Orville ( -1891) . . . Narrative
Helen . . . Narrative
James Moses (1856-1911) . . . Narrative
James William Robert (1889-1939) . . . Narrative
John K. (1881-1882) . . . Narrative
John Roscoe (1891-1954) . . . Narrative
Johnnie Ethelbert (1901-1902) . . . Narrative
Joseph Harvey (1875-1947) . . . Narrative
Katherine . . . Narrative
Laura Ruby . . . Narrative
Lee Wright (1881-1971) . . . Narrative
Lucy Ann (1838-1840) . . . Narrative
Lulu Bertha (1878-1962) . . . Narrative
Mabel Eloise (1913-2006) . . . Narrative
Margaret Jane (1857-1888) . . . Narrative
Martha (1871- ) . . . Narrative
Martha Elizabeth (1860-1944) . . . Narrative
Mary . . . Narrative
Mary Gladys (1908-1966) . . . Narrative
Mary Sallie (1810-1863) . . . Narrative
Otto Jennings (1897-1967) . . . Narrative
Pearl Marie (1906-1966) . . . Narrative
Polly J. ( - ) . . . Narrative
Polly J. (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Ralph William . . . Narrative
REBEKAH POINDEXTER (1822-1912) . . . Narrative
Retta Marie (1934-2016) . . . Narrative
Rev. RICHARD (1803-1853) . . . Narrative
Richard (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Richard I. (1903-1904) . . . Narrative
Richard Levi (1888-1972) . . . Narrative
Richard Polk (1840-1920) . . . Narrative
Robert (1837-1923) . . . Narrative
Robert Claborne (1857-1943) . . . Narrative
Robert Ernest (1919-1987) . . . Narrative
Robert Joe (1957-2009) . . . Narrative
Robert Leroy (1922-1964) . . . Narrative
Robert R. (1873-1891) . . . Narrative
Ruth (1916-1996) . . . Narrative
Sarah (1832-1850) . . . Narrative
Sidney Wilbert (1919-1960) . . . Narrative
Squire Bryant (1880-1880) . . . Narrative
Susan (1849- ) . . . Narrative
Thelma May (1919- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas Fleming (1828-1862) . . . Narrative
William Ernest (1922-1924) . . . Narrative
William Robert (1879-1882) . . . Narrative
Zadoc Wright (1843-1905) . . . Narrative
Zadok Ethelbert (1875-1957) . . . Narrative
KALOUSEK
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
KEYLON
Del Ray (1883-1958) . . . Narrative
KIDWELL
Gertrude M (1895-1966) . . . Narrative
KILLMAN
Jency Elizabeth (1848-1934) . . . Narrative
Robert Marion (1824-1911) . . . Narrative
KILMAN
Francis Marion (1864-1943) . . . Narrative
Joseph Francis (1892-1961) . . . Narrative
Susie Lucille (1898-1977) . . . Narrative
KIMBLER
Juanita . . . Narrative
KING
Charles Peter (1917-1998) . . . Narrative
Elva Fay (1922-2014) . . . Narrative
Maple Marie (1915-2017) . . . Narrative
Napoleon Levi (1881-1965) . . . Narrative
KNOX
Jeanne (1925-1993) . . . Narrative
KREEGER
Charlotte Virginia (1858-1941) . . . Narrative
LAKEY
Mary ( - ) . . . Narrative
LANCE
Elizabeth (1873-1950) . . . Narrative
LAPLANT
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
Anna Lee . . . Narrative
Charles J. (1912- ) . . . Narrative
Doris . . . Narrative
Earl (1907- ) . . . Narrative
John (1906- ) . . . Narrative
Louis (1916-1984) . . . Narrative
Lovelace (1902- ) . . . Narrative
Rosy (1904- ) . . . Narrative
Russell . . . Narrative
William H. . . . Narrative
William Henry (1880-1941) . . . Narrative
Zora (1909- ) . . . Narrative
LENHAN
Phyllis Marie . . . Narrative
LEWIS
Chrisman\Christopher ( -1850) . . . Narrative
Isaac (1844-1907) . . . Narrative
LIBBEY
Dorothy Bell (1910-1991) . . . Narrative
LILES
Jo Ann . . . Narrative
LINK
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
LOGAN
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
Lee Earl (1905-1973) . . . Narrative
Mary Orlean (1937-2010) . . . Narrative
LOLLAR
Lucinda (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Mary (1839-1899) . . . Narrative
LONG
Denton W. (1843- ) . . . Narrative
Israel (1809-1892) . . . Narrative
John W. (1841- ) . . . Narrative
Lorenzo D. (1851- ) . . . Narrative
Newton J. (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Onis C. (1853- ) . . . Narrative
Pamelia A. (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Reuben A. (1839- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1858- ) . . . Narrative
William A. (1855- ) . . . Narrative
William Rosco (1896-1960) . . . Narrative
Wilma L. (1929-1999) . . . Narrative
LOVE
Isabel B. (1859-1940) . . . Narrative
LOVETT
Charles Sanford (1940-2010) . . . Narrative
Roy . . . Narrative
Roy Wing (1911-1984) . . . Narrative
LOWE
Henry M. (1854-1906) . . . Narrative
Henry Vincent (1908-1993) . . . Narrative
Robert Henry (1885-1956) . . . Narrative
Robert Kenneth (1913-2002) . . . Narrative
LUND
John . . . Narrative
John Julius (1917-1968) . . . Narrative
MACKE
Albert Henry (1920-1998) . . . Narrative
MAGEE
[Son] . . . Narrative
Donald Phil (1923-1990) . . . Narrative
MARSHALL
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
Almedia Haleen (1915-1998) . . . Narrative
Billy Ray (1929-2011) . . . Narrative
Carol Beth . . . Narrative
Glenn Randolph . . . Narrative
Homer James (1925-2010) . . . Narrative
Ralph Randolph (1919-2000) . . . Narrative
Sarah Kay . . . Narrative
Temperance Marjorie (1917-1989) . . . Narrative
Thomas Lindsey (1891-1979) . . . Narrative
MARTIN
Sarah ( -1847) . . . Narrative
Violet Marie (1915-2010) . . . Narrative
MAXWELL
Clifton Elma (1912-1982) . . . Narrative
James C. . . . Narrative
Joyce . . . Narrative
MCCLURE
Samuel H. (1877-1953) . . . Narrative
MCDONALD
Betty Jo (1928-2010) . . . Narrative
Irene ( - ) . . . Narrative
Sarah Ellen (1824- ) . . . Narrative
Sidney Amelia (1815- ) . . . Narrative
MCDOUGAL
William Hamilton (1853-1920) . . . Narrative
MCDOUGALL
William Ira (1900- ) . . . Narrative
MCKIM
JoAnn . . . Narrative
Joseph Eugene (1918-1979) . . . Narrative
Laurie Lee . . . Narrative
MCMILLEN
Louisa J. (1824- ) . . . Narrative
MCNAIL
Neva (1908-1977) . . . Narrative
MCWHIRTER
Jessica . . . Narrative
MELTON
Fannie May (1887-1980) . . . Narrative
MILLER
Howard Levi (1924-2015) . . . Narrative
John . . . Narrative
MILLS
Fern Cannon (1920-1987) . . . Narrative
Frances Karen (1952-2004) . . . Narrative
Goldia Cornelia (1913-1995) . . . Narrative
Harrison Wayne (1945-1999) . . . Narrative
James Roscoe (1917-1976) . . . Narrative
John Morton . . . Narrative
John Morton "Mort" (1871-1900) . . . Narrative
Melvin Ray (1929-2001) . . . Narrative
Omer Hiram (1891-1964) . . . Narrative
Richard Columbus MD (1892-1988) . . . Narrative
Thomas A (1940-2006) . . . Narrative
Thomas Harrison (1914-1974) . . . Narrative
Walter Green (1947-1999) . . . Narrative
MITCHELL
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
Arichibald Preston (1861-1929) . . . Narrative
Lucy T. (1876- ) . . . Narrative
Mary C. (1866- ) . . . Narrative
Nancy Ellen (1863-1894) . . . Narrative
Rachel E. (1868- ) . . . Narrative
Rebecca J. (1859-1870) . . . Narrative
Rosa (1874-1876) . . . Narrative
Susan Elsada (1870-1889) . . . Narrative
William Harrison (1836-1906) . . . Narrative
William Robert (1872-1905) . . . Narrative
Zachariah Taylor (1857-1943) . . . Narrative
MOORE
James ( - ) . . . Narrative
MORRIS
Stella Edna (1918-1992) . . . Narrative
MORTON
Gladys Vera (1918-1988) . . . Narrative
Mary Ella (1866- ) . . . Narrative
MOSER
Catherine (1800-1869) . . . Narrative
MOSTELLER
Mary Lou (1906-1979) . . . Narrative
MURPHY
Mary (1893-1925) . . . Narrative
MYERS
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
{Son] . . . Narrative
NEWLAN
Norma Lee (1914-2003) . . . Narrative
NICKOLS
Rebecca Jane (1828-1916) . . . Narrative
NOBLES
Delores BARNES . . . Narrative
OSBURN
Easter Fern (1917-2008) . . . Narrative
Henry Alcorn (1890-1990) . . . Narrative
Myrtle Mary (1893-1982) . . . Narrative
Wiley (1860-1949) . . . Narrative
OSTENBERG
Bobby Lynn . . . Narrative
Gary . . . Narrative
Roger Keith . . . Narrative
OWEN
[Son] . . . Narrative
Albert Hope (1897-1981) . . . Narrative
Bruce . . . Narrative
Gene . . . Narrative
Hope (1924-1988) . . . Narrative
Karl Kip (1925-1992) . . . Narrative
Kaye Kip . . . Narrative
PADGETT
Rebecca (1816- ) . . . Narrative
PAYNE
Julia Auzanna (1881-1964) . . . Narrative
Martha Susan (1853-1906) . . . Narrative
PENTECOST
Eli Blankenship (1830-1872) . . . Narrative
Georgia Ava (1899-1994) . . . Narrative
Ina (1913-2012) . . . Narrative
James Eli Shields (1867-1941) . . . Narrative
PERKINS
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
PETTITT
Benjamin Jr. (1815-1906) . . . Narrative
Betsey (1846- ) . . . Narrative
Charlotte (1840- ) . . . Narrative
George (1836- ) . . . Narrative
Louisa (1856- ) . . . Narrative
Martha (1842- ) . . . Narrative
Nancy (1844- ) . . . Narrative
Susan (1848- ) . . . Narrative
Thomas (1838- ) . . . Narrative
PHELPS
Carolyn Jane (1935- ) . . . Narrative
Linda Marie (1939- ) . . . Narrative
Walter Nowell (1907-1962) . . . Narrative
PIERSON
Charles K (1900- ) . . . Narrative
George Edward (1895- ) . . . Narrative
Louis Harvey (1852-1912) . . . Narrative
Margurite (1894-1982) . . . Narrative
Ray Earl (1906-1958) . . . Narrative
Richard Melvin (1898- ) . . . Narrative
Wilda Elayne (1903-1973) . . . Narrative
William Henry (1891- ) . . . Narrative
PINKSTON
David A. (1855-1925) . . . Narrative
David Proctor (1913-2004) . . . Narrative
James . . . Narrative
James Turner (1889-1969) . . . Narrative
James Turner (1915-1999) . . . Narrative
Jennifer . . . Narrative
POINDEXTER
?Nancy (1825- ) . . . Narrative
[Daughter] . . . Narrative
Abraham (1850- ) . . . Narrative
Albert Hunter (1887-1957) . . . Narrative
Alexander (1854-1854) . . . Narrative
Alice (1895- ) . . . Narrative
Alita Winifred (1917-2014) . . . Narrative
Ann A. "Nancy" (1809-1881) . . . Narrative
Ann Eliza (1859-1934) . . . Narrative
Archibald (1833- ) . . . Narrative
Archibald (1844- ) . . . Narrative
ARCHIBALD PLEDGE (1780-1842) . . . Narrative
Archibald Pledge (1818-1870) . . . Narrative
Archibald Thomas (1802-1881) . . . Narrative
Archibald Thomas (1837-1932) . . . Narrative
Archie (1874-1875) . . . Narrative
Archie Turner (1872-1943) . . . Narrative
Artemsey Ellen (1867-1938) . . . Narrative
Belinda/Malinda (1816-1875) . . . Narrative
Benjamin Speer (1835-1899) . . . Narrative, Narrative
Bobby R. (1958-2008) . . . Narrative
Carrie Narcissa (1868- ) . . . Narrative
Charles W. (1866- ) . . . Narrative
Cordia Lillian (1879-1905) . . . Narrative
Dale . . . Narrative
Dorothy Alice (1870-1953) . . . Narrative
DOROTHY AMOS (1805-1846) . . . Narrative
Eddie L. (1882- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1808- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth (1834- ) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth Caroline (1810-1864) . . . Narrative
Elizabeth R. (1834-1923) . . . Narrative
Emory Elmer (1886-1968) . . . Narrative
Francis A. (1813- ) . . . Narrative
George (1845- ) . . . Narrative
George (1848- ) . . . Narrative
George Henry (1838-1894) . . . Narrative
Gideon A. (1845- ) . . . Narrative
Helen Moses (1865- ) . . . Narrative

Next Go to next index.