I3059: Edna ??? (FEB 1875 - ____)

Edna ???

FEB 1875 - ____

Family 1 : Walter Lansing LARWOOD
  1.  Infant LARWOOD
  2.  Mable LARWOOD

INDEX

[6201] [S92] 1900 Jackson County, OH Census

[18177] [S92] 1900 Jackson County, OH Census

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.

Goldie E BARKER

26 SEP 1915 - 19 OCT 1977

Father: Thomas Franklin BARKER
Mother: Sophie Jane SPROWLS

Family 1 : George W VITTECK Sr.
  1.  Gerald L VITTECK
  2.  George W VITTECK Jr.
  3.  Gary VITTECK
  4.  William VITTECK

                           ______________________
                          |                      
 _Thomas Franklin BARKER _|
| (1880 - 1956) m 1903    |
|                         |______________________
|                                                
|
|--Goldie E BARKER 
|  (1915 - 1977)
|                          _Simon Locke SPROWLS _+
|                         | (1845 - 1904) m 1868 
|_Sophie Jane SPROWLS ____|
  (1885 - 1984) m 1903    |
                          |_Elizabeth Jane WISE _+
                            (1847 - 1930) m 1868 

INDEX

[845] [S390] Harris, Patty (hrfrosty@aol.com)

[846] [S390] Harris, Patty (hrfrosty@aol.com)

[847] [S390] Harris, Patty (hrfrosty@aol.com)

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.

John R BELL

11 NOV 1877 - ____

Father: Johnston BELL


                       _John BELL __________+
                      | (.... - 1858)       
 _Johnston BELL ______|
|                     |
|                     |_Margaret JOHNSTON __
|                                           
|
|--John R BELL 
|  (1877 - ....)
|                      _____________________
|                     |                     
|_____________________|
                      |
                      |_____________________
                                            

INDEX

[7204] [S272] McCormick Families of Southwestern Pennsylvania

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.

Isabel HICKMAN

____ - ____

Father: Stuart HICKMAN
Mother: Nancy ALEXANDER

Family 1 : Daniel Wilson CRANE
  1.  Walter P CRANE
  2.  Nannie G CRANE
  3.  Edith M CRANE

                       _Peter HICKMAN ______
                      |                     
 _Stuart HICKMAN _____|
| (1805 - 1871) m 1844|
|                     |_Abigal FAUCIT ______
|                                           
|
|--Isabel HICKMAN 
|  
|                      _Samuel ALEXANDER ___
|                     | (1788 - ....)       
|_Nancy ALEXANDER ____|
  (1803 - ....) m 1844|
                      |_Margaret FIFE ______+
                        (1793 - 1866)       

INDEX

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.

Andrew W HOGAN

____ - ____

Family 1 : Elizabeth STANLEY
  1. +Andrew S HOGAN

INDEX

[5423] [S224] Genealogical and Personal History of Western Pennsylvania, Vol 3

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.

James MORGAN

17 JAN 1809 - ____

Family 1 : Eliza HINDMAN
  1. +Margaret Ann MORGAN

INDEX

[10183] [S174] Commemorative Biographical Record of Washington County, Pennsylvania

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.

John Victor RAINWATER

____ - ____

Family 1 : Shannon Christine CHAMP
  1.  Sidney Grace RAINWATER
  2.  John Victor RAINWATER
  3.  Landry Elizabeth RAINWATER

INDEX

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.

John Wesley SUTPHIN

19 NOV 1832 - 27 APR 1900

Father: John Wesley SUTPHIN
Mother: Lucy TOLBERT

Family 1 : Mary Ann SIMMONS
  1.  George W SUTPHIN
  2.  William Paul SUTPHIN
  3.  Lily SUTPHIN
  4.  Julia SUTPHIN
  5.  Barbara SUTPHIN
Family 2 : Lucy Tempa BOLT
  1.  John King SUTPHIN
  2.  Rosanna Lee SUTPHIN
  3.  Charles Marion SUTPHIN
  4.  Millard SUTPHIN

                        _John S SUTPHIN _____+
                       | (1790 - 1875)       
 _John Wesley SUTPHIN _|
| (1811 - 1879) m 1834 |
|                      |_Celia HYLTON _______+
|                        (1794 - 1876)       
|
|--John Wesley SUTPHIN 
|  (1832 - 1900)
|                       _Allen TOLBERT ______
|                      | (1790 - 1883) m 1816
|_Lucy TOLBERT ________|
  (1820 - 1888) m 1834 |
                       |_Eleanor SUTPHIN ____+
                         (1800 - 1871) m 1816

INDEX

[1772] [S385] Sutphin Cousins, Descendants of Hendrick and Rachel Owen Sutphin

[1773] [S385] Sutphin Cousins, Descendants of Hendrick and Rachel Owen Sutphin

[17823] [S385] Sutphin Cousins, Descendants of Hendrick and Rachel Owen Sutphin

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.

Easter Pearl WOOD

APR 1899 - ____

Father: William Henry WOOD
Mother: Anna SHREWSBURY


                       ________________________
                      |                        
 _William Henry WOOD _|
| (1878 - ....) m 1898|
|                     |________________________
|                                              
|
|--Easter Pearl WOOD 
|  (1899 - ....)
|                      _Aron Washington LILLY _+
|                     | (1836 - ....) m 1906   
|_Anna SHREWSBURY ____|
  (1882 - 1945) m 1898|
                      |_Araminta SHREWSBURY ___+
                        (1856 - 1929) m 1906   

INDEX

[4416] [S492] 1920 Raleigh County, WV Census (Traphill District, Lester Precinct)

[4417] [S658] 1900 Raleigh County, WV Census (Slab Fork District)

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6a-WIN32 (May 17 2004) on 8/10/2020 5:30:27 PM Eastern Standard Time.