Clabbyged - Name Index - Generated by Personal Ancestral File

Descendants of James and Susan Murphy Clabby

Name Index


Aldridge

Beverly -
Ivan -
Phillip -

Allen

James C. -

Antonio

Sherri m.1996 - Cleveland, Ohio

Balagia

Unknown -

Barnes

Unknown -

Barrett

Unknown -

Beata

Mary -

Beauregard

Kelly Flynn b.1974 - Tampa, Fla
Samuel -

Berke

Loretta Ann b.1951 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY

Bisky

Augustus J. b.1872 -
Austin -
Bernard b.1911 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Dolores A. b.1903 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Hildegarde M. b.1909 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Hubert A. b.1905 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Marcella P. b.1902 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Thomas -

Brautigan

Maria -

Bronson

James Williard -

Bryant

Dolores Marie -
George D. -
Georgia M. -

Cifuentes

Miguel -

Clabby

Adrianna Rose b.1877 - Clyde, Wayne Co., NY
Bridget m.1858 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Daisy -
Dennis Michael b.1874 - Clyde, Wayne Co., NY
Elizabeth Ellen b.1866 - Lanesboro, Mass
Frederick Richard b.1890 - Clyde, Wayne Co., NY
James b.1831 - County Roscommon, Ireland
James b.1800 - County Roscommon, Ireland
James b.1868 - Berkshire, Mass
James -
Jane Ann b.1869 - Syracuse, Onandoga Co., NY
John Thomas b.1876 - Clyde, Wayne Co., NY
Mary Ann b.1865 - Smethwick, Stafford Co., England
Susan b.1829 - County Roscommon, Ireland
Unknown b.1870 - NY
William Arthur b.1880 - Clyde, Wayne Co., NY
William F. b.1897 -

Clark

Jim -
Kathleen -
Mary Ann -
Patricia -
William b.1900 -

Connor

Michael m.1858 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England

Copp

Roena Bernadine -

Davies

Patricia -

Dennis

Gerard R. -

Donegan

Madeline Dorothea b.1921 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa

Ercolano

Diane -

Fink

Cecilia Marie b.1912 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Daniel -
Frank J. m.1908 -
Frederick F. b.1915 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Marie M. b.1909 -
Mary Jo -
Patricia -
Patrick -
Peg -

Flynn

Alphonsus -
Augustus b.1890 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Bartholomew b.1895 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Carl Joseph b.1892 - Ohio
Edward -
Elizabeth b.1855 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Elizabeth -
Ella Catherine b.1883 -
Festus b.1878 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Festus T. b.1831 -
Festus Thomas b.1853 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Festus Thomas b.1890 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
George Maurice b.1894 - Ohio
Helen b.1865 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
James -
James Augustus b.1917 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
James J. b.1856 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Jane b.1858 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
John b.1861 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
John b.1886 -
Joseph -
Joseph Gallagher b.1905 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Leo b.1893 -
Luke -
Magdalen Frances b.1888 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Margaret b.1865 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Maria b.1861 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Mary Gertrude b.1885 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Mary Susanna b.1879 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Maureen Gayle b.1948 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Norbert Willis b.1898 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Paul -
Ralph Leo b.1901 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Sara b.1896 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Stella b.1880 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa
Susanna d.1948 -
Thomas b.1880 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Victoria Elizabeth b.1886 - New Castle, Lawrence Co., Pa

Forestall

Mary m.1948 - South Bend, In

Geffel

Paul -

Hake

Unknown -

Hamilton

Ralph B. -

Harris

Winifred -

Hastings

Patty -

Hirschinger

Anne m.1925 -

Hubba

John -
Sandra b.1942 -
Thomas -

Iseley

Viola -

Johanning

Eckhard -

Kamp

Victoria b.1860 - Pa

Kelly

Julia b.1887 - New Haven, Ct

Kimball

Ronald -

Knudson

William -

LeFevre

Katherine Josephine b.1909 - Jersey City, NJ

Llamas

Joseph -

Mack

Anna m.1898 - Clyde, Wayne Co., NY

Magee

Ethel M. b.1886 -

Mercer

Elizabeth b.1859 - Oldbury (Braedes Village) Stafford Co., England

Millard

John J. b.1882 - West Bromwich, Stafford Co., England
Unknown -

Miller

Ada b.1888 -
Ann b.1938 - Roanoke, Roanoke Co., Va
Anselm Dennis b.1901 - Barnesville, Belmont Co., Ohio
Anselm Dennis b.1929 - Roanoke, Roanoke Co., Va
Clara L. b.1898 -
Francis Wilabord b.1908 - Port Allegany, McKean Co., Pa
Frederick J. b.1862 - Oneida, NY?
James Frederick b.1893 - Wellsboro, Tioga Co., Pa
James Gregory b.1903 - Barnesville, Belmont Co., Ohio
James Paul b.1982 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
John b.1933 - Roanoke, Roanoke Co., Va
John Nicholas b.1870 - Lyons, Wayne Co., NY
Karen C. b.1974 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Lawrence J. -
Lawrence Leo b.1912 - Port Allegany, McKean Co., Pa
Loretta I. b.1885 -
Margaret M. b.1896 -
Margaret Mary b.1906 - Port Allegany, McKean Co., Pa
Mark Andrew b.1943 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Martha Marcia b.1891 - Clyde, Wayne Co., NY
Mary Frances -
Nicholas Todd b.1950 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Paul Lawrence b.1951 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
Peter Vincent b.1947 - Rochester Monroe Co., NY
Quinn b.1935 - Roanoke, Roanoke Co., Va
Roger F. -
Timothy J. b.1972 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY
William John b.1905 - Roulette Potter Co., Pa

Murphy

Minnie -
Susan b.1800 - County Roscommon, Ireland

Norton

Margaret b.1835 - England or Ireland

Noteman

Alice m.1935 - Buffalo, NY

Prahler

Viola m.1948 - Rochester Monroe Co., NY

Quinn

David -
Edana b.1900 -
Unknown -

Ross

Christine Marie -

Ross-Miller

Evan -
Lauren -

Shepard

Thomas -

Sherwood

Anna Jane -
Jeff -
Shirley -
Walter B. -

Stilwell

Lois -

Wholer

Unknown -

Wiedemer

Wendy b.1946 - Rochester, Monroe Co., NY

Wilcox

Claude Charles b.1894 - Antrim, Pa
Claude Richard -
Claudia -
Daniel Frederick -
Debra Kay -
Frederick Miller -
John Edwin -
Kathryn Ann -
Marcia Lee -
Martha Marie -
Michael David -
Orson David b.1920 - Delmar Township, Tioga Co., Pa
Scott Edwin -
Susan -
Terry Jon -

Woodson

G. Stuart -

Zuchowski

Suzanne -


Surname List