Descendants of Gottfried Eudy - Name Index - Generated by Personal Ancestral File

Descendants of Gottfried Eudy

Name Index


<---->

Elizabeth b.1857
Hester C. b.1853
Lucinda Jane b.1852
Mary b.1816
Mary b.1866
Minnie b.1875
Nancy Elvira b.1861
Sarah b.1814
Trecia b.1842

Adams

Diana Sue

Allen

Dorothy Rose b.1922

Antoine

Mary b.1872

Argo

Leslie Ella b.1885

Askins

Estelle b.1909

Baker

Callie Amanda b.1878

Bartlett

Betty Jean
Jesse Rannel b.1892
Jesse Rannel Jr.
Lana Kay
Lloyd Russell b.1918
Nancy Celestine
Velma Ruby Myrtle
Zollie R. b.1915

Bauton

Terrill

Bellamy

Edward

Bird

Jess b.1901

Black

Mary E. b.1845

Blalock

Mary Jane "Mollie" b.1851

Blitchington

Evelyn b.1917

Bloom

Joyce Marie

Bowman

Cecile Julia b.1916

Bradford

Lillian Minnie b.1876

Brim

Caswell b.1816
Louisa b.1868
Malinda b.1843

Briscoe

[Unknown]
Allie A. b.1883
Edward F.
John E.
John J. b.1861
John J. (R) b.1861
Lula M. b.1885
Mary L. b.1882
Mattie Mae
Wilbur E.
William M. b.1881

Brown

Alvin Bedford II
Alvin Bedford III
Amanda Rose
Lucenda b.1840
Thomas Christopher

Buckingham

Thomas Bruse

Burchinal

Ada Gerthal b.1909
Charles
Charles Grant
Clyde
Douglas
Eugene Clyde b.1932
Isaac Newton Sr. b.1901
Isaac Newton Jr.
John
John Allen
Leroy
Leroy
Lula Ruth b.1911
Luther Douglas
Margaret Estelle
Margaret Talley
Martin Luther
Mary Regina
Michael "Mike"
Mike
Patricia Ann
Patricia Reed
Rose Agnes Miller b.1915
Roy Albert b.1915
Ruby Gertrude b.1903
Samuel Franklin b.1930
Samuel Spencer Jr. b.1906
Samuel Spencer Sr. b.1880
Samuel Spencer III b.1927
Terry Eugene
Troy John L. b.1926
Vera Louise
William Lloyd

Burnett

Essie Jane b.1852

Burt

Sarah Ann b.1846

Cagle

[Unknown] b.1861
Albert b.1915
Alice Adora b.1880
Alice Ruth b.1933
Ara Hope
Carl b.1912
Carl M. b.1887
Charley b.1884
Dorothy Idell b.1912
E. Helen b.1862
Eliza b.1854
George Theadore b.1915
Harvey Adam
Henry H. b.1835
Ida Lavada
Ider B.
Jewel Bernice
John Hampton b.1844
John W. b.1858
John W. (R) b.1858
John Wesley b.1890
John William b.1882
Leta
Linsay b.1882
Marilda Ann b.1845
Marion H.
Mary Elizabeth "Lizzie" b.1855
Mattie Myrtle b.1876
Minnie Lee Viola b.1891
Nancy b.1878
Neecie Florence b.1888
Noler D.
Oscar Marvin b.1886
Rebecca M. b.1860
Rosa Della b.1908
Susan C. b.1860
Vollie Cleveland b.1912
William Edward b.1894
William Riley b.1831

Caldwell

Leroy H.

Campbell

Joy
Sarah Jane "Sara" b.1848

Chappell

Addie Belle b.1873

Cheatham

Maudie

Coble

Shelly Naomi

Cole

Drury Jackson b.1922
Jackie Donald

Coleman

Mary Geraldine b.1881

Cornelius

Amy Lynn
Bobby

Crisco

Abraham Benjamin "Ben" b.1889
Ellie
Mary b.1814
Nancy b.1819

Crockett

Laura Estel

Culbreath

Sarah M. b.1867

Cummings

Jasper b.1927
Oscar

Daughtery

Leona Myrtle b.1898

Denham

Steve

Duffee

Emmer Lee b.1895

Dunn

Anderson b.1836
Ida b.1869
Martha b.1837

Dupree

Emma Jeane b.1886

Durham

James David Sr. b.1910
James David Jr.
Rachel b.1968
Ruby Jean b.1944

Eudy

[Unknown] b.1899
[Unknown] b.1901
[Unknown] b.1903
[Unknown] b.1905
[Unknown] b.1907
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1877
Aaron Neil
Adam Lynn
Agnes
Alfred E. b.1838
Allen Jackson b.1884
Archibold "Archy" b.1871
Arthur Merritt b.1882
Aylma b.1912
Bertie b.1870
Billy James
Bobby Jenial b.1933
Bud
Buford Preston b.1907
Catherine b.1782
Catherine b.1837
Charles b.1842
Christopher Daniel Sr. b.1790
Christopher Daniel Junior b.1812
Clarence
Conrad b.1752
Conrad b.1789
Curtis b.1921
Daniel b.1861
Daniel "Dan" b.1857
Daniel A. b.1841
Daniel Alexander b.1864
Daniel Burnhardt Sr. b.1755
Daniel Burnhardt b.1826
Danny Lynn
David b.1844
David b.1793
David b.1839
David E. "Dave"
David Eugene b.1869
David Lee
Della A.
Dora E. b.1878
Dora May b.1903
Dorothy Sue
Eli Jefferson b.1859
Elizabeth b.1834
Elizabeth b.1846
Elizabeth Catherine b.1840
Ellis Horace b.1903
Elsie b.1915
Elsie J.
Ester Louise
Etta Louise
Evans Alexander b.1853
Fred
Gaylon
George W. b.1879
George Washington b.1853
Gottfried b.1732
Grady Morris b.1925
Graham Vivian b.1906
Harvey Edward
Henry b.1784
Henry W. b.1844
Hiram Allen
Hiram Troy b.1892
Horace
Houston
Howard Dalton b.1912
Ida Lillian
Ima E.
Ishmael b.1822
J. "Bud" b.1880
Jacob b.1822
Jacob b.1785
Jacob Franklin b.1844
James b.1839
James b.1849
James b.1865
James Dillard "Jim"
James H. b.1849
James Harvey
James Henry "Jim" b.1875
James Moses b.1847
Jefferson W. b.1869
Jessie A.
John b.1815
John b.1785
John C. Jr. b.1848
John Calvin b.1833
John Douglas b.1897
John Gusler b.1839
John Homer "Doc" M.D. b.1886
John Jay M.D. b.1851
John Moses b.1868
John W. b.1847
Joseph F. b.1850
Junious Lafayette b.1872
Laura E. "Lanna" b.1855
Lessie True
Levi Enoch b.1847
Levi Leroy b.1828
Levi Nathaniel b.1855
Lillian
Lonzo
Lorena Belle
Louis Edgar b.1876
Louisa b.1832
Louisa "Liza" b.1847
Louisa Jane b.1871
Louise Elizabeth b.1847
Ludie
Maggie b.1890
Mahala b.1853
Malinda b.1835
Malinda A. b.1868
Malinda A. (R) b.1868
Mallie or Mellie
Margaret b.1849
Margaret b.1872
Marion F.
Marlin
Martha Elizabeth "Mattie" b.1858
Martha J. b.1843
Martin Ota "John" b.1836
Mary b.1859
Mary
Mary Catherine b.1849
Mary E. "Molly" b.1852
Mary Elizabeth Jane b.1851
Mary Jane b.1841
Mary L. b.1855
Mary Margaret "Peggy" b.1830
Mattie Mae
Michael Matthew "Matt" b.1878
Minnie Lee b.1879
Moses b.1816
Moses Light
Mozell
Mrs. Conrad b.1757
Mrs. Gottfried b.1736
Myra Agnes b.1869
Nalar b.1878
Nancy b.1841
Nancy S. b.1858
Nancy Susanne b.1861
Nannie b.1884
Nathaniel William b.1819
Noama Kathleen
Nora Elizabeth "Bettie" b.1842
Norine b.1924
Novel b.1880
Patsy Ann
Pheba Catherine b.1833
Phexmila Cordelia "Corda" b.1861
Randel
Robby L.
Robert Lee b.1911
Roxie Ann b.1892
Russell Dee "RD"
Samuel b.1875
Samuel B.
Sarah b.1843
Sarah b.1868
Sarah E. b.1854
Sarah E. b.1875
Sarah J. "Sally" b.1852
Sarah Nancy "Nan" b.1855
Sarah S. b.1837
Sarah Sylvania
Sebeard Francis "Cebe" b.1889
Shela Fran
Shirley
Sidney Delma b.1901
Susan E. b.1842
Tennessee b.1855
Thelma b.1909
Thomas "Tom" b.1888
Thomas Reed
Toby Dee
Treaser Wayne b.1904
Van Austin
Verna
Virginia Louise b.1926
W. E. b.1874
Walter Agee b.1875
Walter J. b.1876
Wanda Elizabeth
Wiley b.1859
William b.1796
William David b.1877
William Harrison b.1836
William Harvey b.1851
William Henry b.1888
William Henry
William Lafayette "Fate" b.1898
William Marion "Bill" b.1853
William S.
William T. b.1866
Willie Irene
Willie May b.1891

Evans

Virgie Mae b.1905
Virie

Evant

Missouri A. b.1870

Farley

Betsy Ross

Feaster

Thomas Kenneth

Filmore

Diane Elaine

Friday

[Unknown] b.1838
Joseph Henry b.1869

Gann

Gertrude
Howard Joshua
James Madison b.1874
Jesse Herbert b.1896
Lurlean
Maggie May
Martha Ann b.1853
Mattie Lou
Minnie b.1880
Myrtle
Rosie Lee
Roy
Troy b.1919

Gee

Robert

Gesser

Virginia Lee

Gilbert

Obadiah W. b.1850
William Etna "Will" b.1862

Gillentine

Sara

Gillette

Donna Marie

Glasser

Lynn Ann b.197

Gonsoulin

Sybil Margaret

Gullion

Simon A. b.1851

Hall

Alex Bowers b.1927
Brenda Gail
Cindy Kay
Glenda Mae
Jimmy Ray
Linda Nell

Hays

Carolyn Althea
Claud Robert b.1889
George Edward b.1894
Wanda Kathleen

Henry

Mary Rebecca b.1878

Hester

John B. b.1850

Hoadley

Richard D.

Hutchen

Veda Lucille b.1910

Icenhower

Joseph J. Henry b.1846
Thomas A. "Tom" b.1845

Isbell

Charles "Bud" b.1919
Gordon
Jim

Jackson

Andrew Edwin
Belinda Naomi
James Ray b.1930
Sandra Ray

Johnson

Catherine Elizabeth
Desie
Fannie Melissa b.1859

Jones

Fannie

Kehr

Wendy Carol

Kennedy

Jeretta b.1959

Kirby

Diana

Landborne

Lewis b.1837

Lane

Adella Leona b.1863

Latimer

Charlie Grimes b.1888
Marania Maud
Samuel Edward

Latta

Nancy b.1880

Leath

Edna May b.1902

Lemley

La Wann Janice

Light

Catherine b.1794

Long

Dovie Genene b.1931
Ella Myrtle b.1920
George Isaac Newton b.1924
Jimmy Luther b.1933
Johnathan Monroe b.1869
Margaret Pearl
Pairlee Monroe

Love

Ellen Jolene

Lucas

Dorothy Mae
Dorothy Mae

Mankins

Lela b.1893

Marsh

Glen

Martin

James M. b.1837
Lillie J. b.1884
Miss b.1880
Walter C.

Massman

Frederick b.1778

Mathis

Gladys

McDowell

Almer Mavis

McGill

Elbert Ida b.1891

McKay

Julie Jo Ann b.1864

Means

Nancy Caroline b.1837

Melton

Kate b.1898

Merritt

[Unknown] b.1865
Julia P. b.1860
Polk Dalis b.1843

Miller

Arvil Wayne
Billy Lee
Channing Malloy
Mrs. Arvil Wayne
Murice Arvil
Murice Arlen
Ronnie Wade
Roy Lee b.1933

Mitchell

Ella D. b.1870

Mize

W. R. b.1864

Moore

Robert E.

Moyer

Oscar Walter

Mull

Curtis Wayne
Henry Thomas b.1914
Margaret Jeanette
Michael Frank

Nabors

Tracy Lynn

Neary

Mary

Newsom

Curtis Eugene Sr. b.1905
Curtis Eugene Jr. b.1929

Nichols

Lou b.1842

Nixon

Jerry

Norris

Burta Sue
Charlotte Ann
David Clinton
David Richard b.1916
June b.1920

Oldham

Robert Lee

Oliver

Roy Frank b.1892

Palmer

Vivian Louise

Parkess

Lula Mae

Parnell

Billie Jo
Don James
Don Wayne
Grace Ann
Jo Ellen
Joyce
Judith Anne
Orian Robert
Ruby Rachel
Windell S.

Perales

Nelson

Pettit

Clifton
Dixie L. b.1919
Earlene
Edward "Ed"
Everett
Jimmy b.1928
John b.1889
Lillie
Lizzie
Luther b.1891
Mattie
Milium b.1897
Patsy
Rufus F. b.1852

Plunkett

Josie b.1873
Mary Jemima b.1876
Sarah "Sally" b.1873

Recline

Bruce Turner

Reeves

Connie

Rhymer

Margaret b.1818

Richardson

John H. b.1863

Rivers

Lora A. b.1827
Mary b.1827

Roland

Albert b.1883
John b.1878
Robert b.1854

Romans

John Edward "Ed" b.1892

Rose

Alice Irene b.1891

Rosser

Alice Susan b.1896
James b.1872
Minnie Lee "Hopie" b.1897

Rucker

Frances "Fannie" b.1891

Rupe

Mark Eugene
Max Lee
Neecie Jane
Sammie Joyce
Stephen Phillip
Terrie Louise
Wallace E.

Saselli

Marie Anne b.1928

Saylor

Allie Fred b.1889
WOODIE MAX

Severino

Ronald Michael

Shaver

Brenda

Shipp

Henry Matthews b.1902

Shipp

Henry Matthews

Shivers

Lydale Dwight
Michael Douglas
Samuel Ray

Smith

Adeph b.1890
Adolph
Dale
Henry Morgan
Rosa A. b.1870

Spencer

Aaron Tull
Delbert Lewis
Delinda Lou
Delisa Lyn
Deloma Lee
Michael Tull

Spinks

Jack
Jackie Louise
Janis Kay
Jerry Linden
Rosetta Jewel
Ruby Ann
William Kelley b.1913
William Kelley Jr.
Willie Ruth
Wilma Marie

Starkey

Margaret Jeanette b.1908

Stawlings

Josephine Rose b.1920

Steig

Lilly Pauline

Stevens

Barry Joe
Gregory Allen
Joe Dalton
Mildred Faye
Rodney Keith

Stump

Jacob H. b.1839

Talley

Jack J.
Jack J. Jr.
Jack J. III
Patricia Ann
Robert
Shannon Leona
Terry Robert

Tarrant

Georgia Lee

Thompson

Bruce b.1902
Edward Bruce "Eddard" b.1879
Gus b.1901
Gus b.1904
John A. b.1897
Susie b.1899

Thomure

Judith

Tilly

Denton Eugene

Tomblin

Cynthia Lorene
Jesse Junior b.1933
Kelly Wayne
Kelvin Lynn
Kenneth Dale
Kerry Lee
Micah Blake
Patricia Oleta
Peggy Ann b.1954

Tull

[Unknown] b.1920
[Unknown] b.1921
Alvin Charles
Andrew Carnes b.1907
Bettie Lou
Beverly Ann
Bonnie Bee b.1904
Boyce
Brittane Elaine
Carol Marie
Charles b.1904
Cora Susanne b.1901
Earnest b.1946
Faye Annie b.1909
Florence Jeanette
Francesca Melissa
Francis Annette
Francis Caton b.1918
Frank Edwin b.1905
Frank Howell
Glenis Ruth
Hazel Naomi
Henry Earnest b.1911
Herbert Gaylord b.1911
Jack b.1931
James
James Andrew
James Andrew
James Earnest
James Leonard b.1909
James Roy b.1927
James Sheldon
Jamie Lea
Jasper Bruce
Jasper Dewey b.1917
Jasper Orian b.1876
Jay Roy
Jewel Ina b.1914
Joseph
Joyce
Joyce Wynell
Julie Anne
Larry Francis
Linda
Linda Lee
Lisa Lynn
Michael Boyce
Michelle Elaine
Michelle Lavon
Neva Nell
Norma Gayle
Patricia Rena
Pearl Irene b.1907
Richard Earnest
Robert Bruce b.1873
Robert Caton
Robert Hampton b.1900
Ruby Agnes b.1908
Sandra
Sharon
Tiffany Dawn
Vernon Jennings b.1914

Vickers

C. Ann b.1860
Ida b.1878

Waddell

L.A.

Wartes

Sammy Don

Webster

Irene b.1910

Weils

Barbara b.1759

Welch

Jaraney Catherine b.1887

Whitney

Reese b.1896

Williams

Elva Louise b.1905
Harvey Claud "Harve" b.1886

Willis

John b.1837
Matthew D. b.1861

Wilson

Jimmie May b.1913
Willie Geneva b.1917

Winchester

Funella Lenora b.1881

Wood

Florence Elnora b.1904

Works

Bonnie Marie

Wortham

Mildred Marie b.1925

Wright

Albert L. "Lou" b.1866
Elizabeth b.1856
Elizabeth Jane b.1842
George W. b.1858
Hiram Greenberry "Green" b.1861
John b.1863
John L. b.1830
Sarah b.1851
Susan A. b.1853

Young

Alexander b.1858
G. W. b.1875
G. W. (R) b.1875
Jacob b.1834
James M. b.1855
Jesse b.1861
William David b.1856


Surname List