I149934: George E. ABRAHAM (2 Aug 1884 - 10 Oct 1884)
George E. ABRAHAM
2 Aug 1884 - 10 Oct 1884
- BIRTH: 2 Aug 1884
- DEATH: 10 Oct 1884
Father: George D. ABRAHAM
Mother: Adeline BLOUGH
___________________
_George D. ABRAHAM _|
| |___________________
|
|--George E. ABRAHAM
|
| _Joseph P. BLOUGH _+
|_Adeline BLOUGH ____|
|_Mary Ann SMITH ___
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Allen BERKEY
1865 - ____
- BIRTH: 1865, Conemaugh Twp., Somerset Co., PA
Father: Levi BERKEY
Mother: Mary Ann MISHLER
__________________
_Levi BERKEY ______|
| |__________________
|
|--Allen BERKEY
|
| _Gabriel MISHLER _+
|_Mary Ann MISHLER _|
|_Gertrude THOMAS _+
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Sarah CABLE
ABT 1776 - ____
Father: Benjamin CABLE
Mother: Mary (Ukwn) CABLE
_Philip CABLE ___+
_Benjamin CABLE ____|
| |_Maria V. BRADY _
|
|--Sarah CABLE
|
| _________________
|_Mary (Ukwn) CABLE _|
|_________________
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Clyde Eugene CRUM
1 May 1921 - 1 Mar 1993
- BIRTH: 1 May 1921, KS
- DEATH: 1 Mar 1993, San Diego, CA
Father: Clyde Robert CRUM
Mother: Grace BURDICK
Family 1
: Marjorie Rebecca MINOR
- Elaine Marie CRUM
- Loretta Kay CRUM
__
_Clyde Robert CRUM _|
| |__
|
|--Clyde Eugene CRUM
|
| __
|_Grace BURDICK _____|
|__
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Sarah B. FISHER
28 Dec 1907 - ____
Father: Amos L. FISHER
Mother: Lydia S. LAPP
_Benjamin L. FISHER _+
_Amos L. FISHER _|
| |_Elizabeth LAPP _____+
|
|--Sarah B. FISHER
|
| _____________________
|_Lydia S. LAPP __|
|_____________________
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Henry A. GOOD
1854 - 1933
- BIRTH: 1854, Cambria Co., PA
- DEATH: 1933, Cambria Co, PA
- BURIAL: Lloyd Cem, Ebensburg, Cambria Twp, Cambria Co, PA
Father: Daniel GOOD
Mother: Ester ROBERTS
Family 1
: Catherine (Ukwn) GOOD
- William W. GOOD
_Jacob GOOD __________+
_Daniel GOOD ___|
| |_Elizabeth GOUGHNOUR _+
|
|--Henry A. GOOD
|
| ______________________
|_Ester ROBERTS _|
|______________________
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Donald Woodrow LAMBERT
[7554]
____ - ____
Father: Uxter LAMBERT
Mother: Mary Elizabeth WHITE
Family 1
: Marilyn Leigh GUM
- +Lannis Dale LAMBERT
- +Chessa Elizabeth LAMBERT
_Solomon K. LAMBERT ____+
_Uxter LAMBERT ________|
| |_Ellen Jane CUNNINGHAM _+
|
|--Donald Woodrow LAMBERT
|
| ________________________
|_Mary Elizabeth WHITE _|
|________________________
INDEX
[7554]
Living Individual, details withheld
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
John MARIS II
11 Nov 1709 - 19 May 1792
- BIRTH: 11 Nov 1709, Chester, PA
- DEATH: 19 May 1792
Father: John MARIS I
Mother: Susannah LEWIS
Family 1
: Katherine Bound HAYDON
- MARRIAGE: 30 Apr 1736, Concord Meeting, PA
- John MARIS III
- Rachel MARIS
- Aaron MARIS
- +George MARIS
- Susannah MARIS
- Martha MARIS
_George MARIS , Sr._+
_John MARIS I____|
| |_Alice WILSMITH ____
|
|--John MARIS II
|
| _James LEWIS _______+
|_Susannah LEWIS _|
|_Sybil GRIFFITH ____+
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Mathias ONSTEAD , Jr.
1824 - 1899
- BIRTH: 1824, Prussia, Germany
- DEATH: 1899, Napier Twp, Bedford Co, PA
- BURIAL: Helixville UMC Cem., Helixville, Napier Twp., Bedford Co., PA
Father: Mathias ONSTEAD , Sr.
Mother: Margarethe (Ukwn) ANSTEAD
Family 1
: Catherine BLOUGH
- Catherine ONSTEAD
- Margaret ONSTEAD
__
_Mathias ONSTEAD , Sr.______|
| |__
|
|--Mathias ONSTEAD , Jr.
|
| __
|_Margarethe (Ukwn) ANSTEAD _|
|__
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Margaret ROSS
ABT 1905 - ____
Father: Edwin G. ROSS
Mother: Amanda FORNEY
_William F. ROSS __+
_Edwin G. ROSS _|
| |_Carrie M. WALKER _
|
|--Margaret ROSS
|
| ___________________
|_Amanda FORNEY _|
|___________________
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Barbara SEESE
1811 - ____
- BIRTH: 1811, Paint Twp., Somerset Co., PA
- DEATH: East Taylor Twp., Cambria Co., PA
- BURIAL: Wesley Chapel, East Taylor Twp., Cambria Co., PA
Father: Conrad SEESE , Sr.
Mother: Susannah REED
Family 1
: John ROSE , Sr.
- MARRIAGE: ABT 1826, Somerset Co., PA
- +Jacob J. ROSE
- Adam ROSE
- +David ROSE
- Joseph ROSE
- John ROSE , Jr.
- Franklin ROSE
- Eve ROSE
- Elizabeth ROSE
- +Isaac ROSE
- Noah ROSE
- Jeremiah ROSE
_Melchoir SEESE I__+
_Conrad SEESE , Sr._|
| |_Sophia LINT ______+
|
|--Barbara SEESE
|
| _Christopher REED _
|_Susannah REED _____|
|_Sarah CLARK ______
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Linda Jean SHELTON
[5728]
____ - ____
Family 1
: James Leroy KISTNER II
- Melinda Skye KISTNER
- Cheryl Jeanne KISTNER
- Tawna Rae KISTNER
__
__|
| |__
|
|--Linda Jean SHELTON
|
| __
|__|
|__
INDEX
[5728]
Living Individual, details withheld
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Louisa (Ukwn) STATLER
1810 - ____
Family 1
: John S. STATLER
- +John C. STATLER
- Samuel G. STATLER
- George W. STATLER
- Franklin B. STATLER
- Ann M. STATLER
- Augustus STATLER
- Emma STATLER
- James STATLER
__
__|
| |__
|
|--Louisa (Ukwn) STATLER
|
| __
|__|
|__
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .
Alma WAGONER
ABT 1919 - ____
Family 1
: Clarence OSMUN
- +Mildred OSMUN
__
__|
| |__
|
|--Alma WAGONER
|
| __
|__|
|__
INDEX
HTML created by GED2HTML v3.5e-WIN95 (Sep 26 1998) on 09/11/2004 05:56:34 .