The Dumas & Morris Family Repository


The Dumas & Morris Family Repository


picture

picture Living

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. Living
       Children:
                1. Living
                2. Living


picture
Constance Duchess Of Brittany

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 


Spouses and Children
1. *Geoffrey 1 
       Marriage: 
         Status: 


picture
Crinan Mormaer Of Atholl

      Sex: M
AKA: Lay Abbot Of Dunkeld 1
Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 


Parents
         Father: Malcolm II 1
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Bethoc 1 
       Marriage: 
         Status: 
       Children:
                1. Duncan I 1


picture
Culen

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 971 1
         Burial: 


Parents
         Father: Indulf 1
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children


picture
Living

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. Living


picture
Damoris

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 


Spouses and Children
1. *Timothy LASKIN 2 
       Marriage: 
         Status: Divorced

2. Living


picture
Darlene P.

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 13 Sep 1927 4
    Christening: 
          Death: 15 May 2002 - Loveland, Larimer, Colorado, USA 3 4
         Burial: 

Events
Soc Sec Num: 521-30-6112, Colorado. 4 DARLENE P LYNCH 13 Sep 1927 15 May 2002 (V) 80537 (Loveland, Larimer, CO ) (none specified) 521-30-6112 Colorado


Spouses and Children
1. *Melvin Wayne LYNCH 5 
       Marriage: 
         Status: 


picture
Living

      Sex: M


Spouses and Children
1. Living


picture
David Earl Of Huntingdon

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 


Parents
         Father: Henry Earl Of Huntingdon 1
         Mother: Ada 1

Spouses and Children
1. *Matilda 1 
       Marriage: 
         Status: 
       Children:
                1. Isobel 1
                2. Margaret 1


picture
Living

      Sex: M


Parents
         Father: Living
         Mother: Princess Margaret Rose WINDSOR Countess Of Snowdon 1

Spouses and Children
1. Living
       Children:
                1. Living
picture

Sources


1 Buckingham Palace Press Office, The British Monarchy The Official Web Site (URL: http://www.royal.gov.uk/family/graphics/tree.pdf
URL: http://www.royal.gov.uk/output/Page10.asp).

2 Robert Charles Anderson, The Great Migration Begins: Immigrants to New England, 1620-1633 (URL: http://www.ancestry.com/search/rectype/inddbs/4714.htm).

3 Darlene Lynch (Location: Original in possession of Ronna Dumas).

4 Roots Web, Social Security Death Index (URL: http://ssdi.rootsweb.com), DARLENE P LYNCH 13 Sep 1927 15 May 2002 (V) 80537 (Loveland, Larimer, CO) (none specified) 521-30-6112 Colorado.

5 1930 U. S. Census (Location: http://images.ancestry.com/iexec?htx=view&r=an&cat=1930USFEDCEN&path=KS.Pratt.Haynesville.11&id=KST626_715-0971&jb=1&nt=8&td=vert), Melvin W. Lynch.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Oct 2009 with Legacy 7.0 from Millennia