The Usher Family of Scotland

The Usher Family of Scotland

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, [>]

[ÆTHELING-AV NORGE], AV NORGE-AYRE, BAADE-BARNES, BARNES-BLACK, BLACK-BOYLE, BOYNTON-BULMER, BULMER-BYTHELL, CACERES DE POMA-CHETWYND, CHETWYND-COCHRANE, COCHRANE-COOK, COOK-CROWDY, CROWDY-CZERNIN, D' ÉVREUX-DE BOUSSOYNE, DE BOYNTON-DE FERRIÈRES, DE FERRIÈRES-DE MAULEY, DE MAULEY-DE ST. LIZ, DE ST. LIZ-DICKSON, DICKSON-DUNLOP, DUNLOP-DYNHAM, EAGLES-EYTON, FAIRBAIRN-FISHER, FISHER-FLEMING, FLEMING-FYCHAN, GABBITAS-GODWINSON, GODWINSON-GRIEVE, GRIEVE-GWYNEDD, HABE-HAW, HAW-HOGARTH, HOGARTH-HOULDSWORTH, HOULDSWORTH-HYNDE, IBSEN-IWARDBY, JABOOR-JUPE, KAJIHARA-KYNNERSLEY, LA MARCK-LETHBRIDGE, LETHBRIDGE-LYONS, MAC ALAXANDAIR-MARSON, MARTEL-MIDDLETON, MIDELTON-MURRAY, MURRAY-MYLNE, NAPIER-NYPEN, O’REILLY-OWTREDD, PACEY-PICKERING, PICKERING-PRITCHETT, PRITCHETT-PYRKE, QUAYLE-QUICK, RADBURN-RIVETT-CARNAC, RIVETT-CARNAC-RYVETT, SACKER-SHELDON, SHEPHERD-SOMERSET, SOMERSET-STAPLETON-COTTON, STAPLETON-COTTON-SUTTON, SUTTON-SYWARDBY, TADODY-THOMSON, THOMSON-TYRRELL, TYRRELL-TYZACK, UA BRIAIN-USHER, USHER-UZZELL, VAES-VOSS, WAC-WHITELAW, WHITELAW-WISE, WISE-WYVILLE, YALLOP-YULE, ZAVIDICH-ZOUCHE


Names

Born

Died

ÆTHELING
  Æthelstan born Between 980 and 986 died 1014
  Edgar born Cir 1051, , , , Hungary died Cir 1126
  Edward 'The Exile' born 1016 died Aug 1057
AGARD
  Rebecca
  William
AGNEW
  Andrew 8th Bt of Lochnaw (Sir)
  Cameron born 4 Nov 1981
  Caroline born 4 Feb 1978
  Hazel Louisa died 15 Apr 1943
  Henry de Courcy
  Ian died 10 Apr 1997
  William
AGUILLON
  Robert died 1286
AHRBERG
  Anna born Jun 1861, New Jersey, U.S.A.
  Herman
AINSLIE
  Frances Anne
AITCHISON
  Christian born 29 Oct 1845, Linnhope, Teviothead, Roxburgh died 17 Jun 1928, Edinburgh
  David
  Elizabeth Milne born 27 Sep 1861, Edinburgh
  Elizabeth born Cir 1822, Oldhamstocks, E. Lothian, Scotland died 12 Dec 1894
  Euphemia born 5 Aug 1868, Edinburgh
  Francis
  George Ritchie born 19 Oct 1864, Edinburgh
  George
  Isabella born 21 Apr 1847, Linnhope, Teviothead, Roxburgh died 5 Jan 1921, Edinburgh
  James
  Jane Mabel born 22 Dec 1866, Edinburgh
  Jane Stodart born 24 Sep 1834, Edinburgh
  Jane born 28 Aug 1842, Linnhope, Teviothead, Roxburgh
  Janet Maud born 23 Jun 1874, Edinburgh
  John Thomas
  John born 9 Feb 1863, Edinburgh
  Margaret Oliver born 19 Aug 1849, Linnhope, Teviothead, Roxburgh died 3 Jan 1928, Edinburgh
  Mary born 8 Apr 1844, Linnhope, Teviothead, Roxburgh
  Robert
  Thomas F. born 1880, Edinburgh
  Thomas Stoddart born 31 Mar 1836, Edinburgh died After 1901
  Thomas William
  Wilhelmina Mary born 15 Aug 1870, Edinburgh died 25 May 1939, <Warriston Crematorium, Edinburgh>
  William born 20 Apr 1839, Linnhope, Teviothead, Roxburgh
  William born 1784 died 1837
  William
  William born Abt 1797, Cavers, Roxburgh died Between 1871 and 1873
  William
AITKEN
  Alfred Niven Gillies S.S.C. born 15 Jan 1858, Edinburgh died 10 Feb 1949, Edinburgh
  Ann Stodart born 1897 died 1991
  Jean Isabella Griffen
  John
  Mabel Hope born 1898 died Cir 1990
  Mary Baxter born Cir 1876 died 1961, Morningside, Edinburgh
  Rae
ALBOROUGH
  Richard (Sir)
ALBU
  George Werner 2nd Bt. (Sir) born 3 Sep 1905 died 18 Feb 1963
  Susan Nomakepu
ALCOCK
  Margaret Savage MB BS Sect Offr WAAF died 22 Aug 1961
  Philip Clayton DL JP
ALDAG
  William "Bill"
ALDBURGH
  Unknown died 1391
  Elizabeth
  Richard
  Sybilla
  William (Sir) died 1388
ALDERSEY
  Samuel
ALDRICH
  Mona
ALEXANDER
  Christopher James Turnbull born 5 Sep 1991
  Clare Rose born 24 Dec 1994
  Cyril J. T.
  James
  John Michael born 11 Jan 1998
  Lucy Kate born 2 Jul 1990
  Nicholas Walter
  Sarah Elizabeth Blaidwaith born 17 Dec 1844, Edinburgh died After 1901
ALINGTON
  William 3rd Baron Alington of Killard born Bef 1641, England died 1 Feb 1684/85, Tower of London, London
ALLAN
  Hugh
  Janet
ALLEN
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Andrew born Jun 1740, Philadelphia, , Pennsylvania, U.S.A. died 7 Mar 1825, London
  Andrew died 3 Dec 1850, Bristol, , Gloucestershire, England
  Anne
  Barbara
  Beatrice Collette born 1943 died 2010
  Grace Weston died 11 Dec 1995
  J. Weston
  James
  Jenny
  John
  John
  Margaret "Peggy" born 1775 died 15 Dec 1838, South Audley Str. Chapel
  Margaret
  R. R.N. (Lt-Cdr)
  Rose
  Sarah Cemmitt
  William born 5 Aug 1704, Philadelphia, , Pennsylvania, U.S.A. died 6 Sep 1780
  William born 1670 died 1725
  William
ALLINGTON
  Minnie P born 24 Sep 1887 died Nov 1980
ALLISON
  Ashley born 29 May 1991
  Belinda Jane born 14 Feb 1964, Auckland, New Zealand
  Bubba
  Christopher Roy born 7 Jun 1961, Tauranga, New Zealand
  Guy Victor born 1965, Hamilton, New Zealand died 1966, Auckland, New Zealand
  James Cornelius born 26 Apr 1991
  Joshua
  Melanie born Abt 1997
  Patrick born 18 Apr 1989
  Penny Hazel born 29 Jan 1993
  Robin Roy born 11 May 1940, Johannesburg, South Africa
  Temika Drisana born Abt 2001
  Thackeray David born 8 Jun 1933, Johannesburg, South Africa died 22 Sep 1996, Auckland, New Zealand
  Thackeray Greig born Sep 1971, Auckland, New Zealand
  Thackeray James
  Thackeray Roy B.A., M.A. died 3 Nov 1943
  Theodora born 17 Jul 1994
  Timothy James born 25 Nov 1960, Salisbury, Rhodesia
  Tristan born 11 May 1996
  Victor born Abt 2001
  Victoria Jane born 18 Nov 1973, Auckland, New Zealand
ALLMAN
  Unknown
ALLOTT
  Robert
ALLPORT
  Elizabeth Rachel born 22 Jul 1867, Smalley, Derbyshire died 1 Oct 1956, 13 Rectory Close, Newbury, Berkshire
ALMA
  Getruda
ALMOND
  Elston born Oct 1848, Heckington, Lincs. died 25 Sep 1899, Heckington, Lincs.
  Ethel Mary born Abt 1876, Heckington, Lincs.
  Henry Elston born Abt 1877, Heckington, Lincs.
  Horace born 15 Oct 1883, Heckington, Lincs. died 8 May 1959, Vancouver, British Columbia
  Lizzie born Mar Q 1882, Heckington, Lincs. died 17 Mar 1938, , Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, County Institution
  Robert Taylor born Mar 1879, Heckington, Lincs. died Sep 1879, Heckington, Lincs.
  Sarah Elizabeth born May 1873, Heckington, Lincs. died 10 Mar 1875, <St. Andrew, Heckington, Lincs.>
ALPRESS
  Nick
  Tom
ALTO
  Michael "Mike" John born 29 May 1978, Minnesota
ALTOFT
  Julian born Abt 1155
  Thomas born Abt 1129, Burton Constable, Yorkshire
AMADES
  Robert
  Thomasina died Dec 1584, Snaith, Yorkshire
AMBROSE
  Clare born abt Q1 1979, , Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire, England
  Elaine
  Irene Ursula born 22 Mar 1942, , Edmonton, Middlesex, England died 7 Dec 2009, , Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire, England
  Ivan Matthew born 1943, , Edmonton, Middlesex, England
  Joe Simeon born 1939, , Edmonton, London, England
  Joseph Siberon born 16 Apr 1908 died 19 Nov 1984, Lambeth, Middlesex
  Matthew born abt Q2 1977, Scunthorpe, South Humberside
AMES
  Levi
  Mary VA died 28 Jun 1898
AMIC
  Adalasie
  Constance born Cir 1098
  Giraud Seigneur Of Vedene
  Pierre
AMOR
  Albert
  Constance Winifred
AMOS
  Betsy
  Jermey Christopher Peter
AMYAND
  Anna Maria died 8 Mar 1829
  George 1st Bt. Cornewall (Sir) died 1766
ANDERSON
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Alastair Andrew born 27 Feb 1927
  Ann
  Archie R. born Abt 1882, India
  David John Scott born 1954
  Esther Christena born 1892, Omaha, Nebraska died 1981, <Vail Cemetery, Vail, Iowa>
  Henry Knt. (Sir)
  Isabel
  Ivan
  James
  Jean Elizabeth born 12 Mar 1932
  John (Dr.) born Abt 1840, Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  John Evelyn born 28 Jun 1916
  John Gibson R.A.P.C (Lt.-Col) died 1955
  Margaret Laura born 16 Sep 1919
  Michael John born 1946
  Richard Boscawen C.A. born 30 Aug 1922
  Roberta Lee born 19 Mar 1947 died 23 Apr 1998, <Hills of Rest Memorial Park, Sioux Falls, South Dakota>
  Robin Dunlop born 1878, Scotland
  Ruth M. born 1879, Sandhurst, Surrey
  Ruth
  Sheena Margaret born 1948
  Valerie Kay
  Violet Usher born 6 Apr 1886, St. Marylebone, London
  William E born Abt 1966
ANDERTON
  Francis Swithin Braithwait died Bef 1912
  Thomasine
ANDREW
  Anne born 1926
  Augusta Charlotte died 28 Jun 1847, Heavitree, Exeter, Devon
  Frederick Larkin born 8 Jan 1892 died 1934, off Bear Island, Norway
  John (Ven.)
  Joseph
ANDREWS
  Alison Tait born 15 Feb 1893, Brandon, Manitoba
  Anne born Abt 1811, Charlbury, Oxfordshire died 20 May 1891, Steventon, Berkshire
  Anne
  Eleanor
  Evelyn Margaret born Cir 1890 died 23 Aug 1972
  J.
  Kate
  Leonard Wodehouse
  Leonard
  Mary Louise born 16 Jul 1895, Brandon, Manitoba died 16 Sep 1980, Vancouver, British Columbia
  Robert
  Thomas
  Thurlow Brant born 9 Apr 1869 died 1930, Los Angeles, California
ANGELINA
  Anna born Cir 1176 died 1212
  Catherine
  Eudoxia born Abt 1173 died Cir 1211
  Irene born Cir 1181, , , , Constantinople died 27 Aug 1208, , Hohenstaufen Castle, , Holy Roman Empire
  Irene
ANGELOS
  Alexios III Byzantine emperor born Cir 1153 died 1211
  Andronikos Doukas born Cir 1133 died Bef 1185
  Constantine died After 1166
  Isaac II
ANGERSTEIN
  Julia
ANLABY
  Agnes
  John
  John
  Sarah
  Thomas
ANSTRUTHER
  James Hamilton born 20 Dec 1806 died 23 Dec 1882
  P J
  Pricilla Barbara Elizabeth died 3 Aug 1899
  Ralph Abercromby 4th Bt. (Sir) born 1 Mar 1804 died 18 Oct 1863
  Robert born 3 Mar 1768 died 14 Jan 1809
  Sophia
ANSTRUTHER-GOUGH-CALTHORPE
  FitzRoy Hamilton Lloyd 1st Bt. (Sir) born 5 Jul 1872 died 29 Sep 1957
  Gabriella Zanna Vanessa born 1989
  Georgina Moireach Gay born 14 Oct 1978
  Isabella Amaryllis Charlotte born 1980
  Jacobi Richard Penn born 10 May 1983
  John Austen born 14 Jul 1947
  Octavia Elsa born 1991
  Richard Hamilton C.B.E., 2nd Bt. (Brig. Sir) born 28 Mar 1908
ANTROBUS
  Edmund 1st Bt. died 6 Feb 1826
  Edmund 2nd Bt. (Sir) born 17 May 1792 died 4 May 1870
  Gibbs Crawfurd born 27 May 1793 died 21 May 1861
  John Coutts born 23 Nov 1829 died 19 Dec 1916
  John Ronald Lindsey born 12 Jun 1926 died 19 Jul 2000
  John died 27 Apr 1794
  Philip
  Ronald Henry M.C., R.A. (Lieut.-Col.) born 8 Nov 1891 died 1980
AP CYNAN
  Gruffudd King of Gwynedd, Wales
AP CYNFYN
  Rhiwallon
AP DAFYDD
  Gwladys
  Llywelyn born Cir 1267 died Cir 1287, Bristol Castle, Gloucestershire, England,
  Owain born Cir 1275 died Cir 1325
AP GRUFFUD
  Gwenllian born 19 Jun 1282 died 1337
  Llywelyn "the last" "Prince of Wales" born Cir 1223 died 11 Dec 1282
AP GRUFFYDD
  Cadwaladr born 1096 died 1172
  Dafydd born 11 Jul 1238 died 3 Oct 1283, , Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England
  Gwladus
  Idwal
  Maredudd
  Margred
  Owain Goch
  Owain
  Rhodri born 1230 died 1315
  Rhys
  Rhys
  Rhys born 1508 died 1531
AP HOWELL GRAUNT
  Adam
AP LLYWELYN
  Dafydd born Cir 1215 died 1246
  Gruffudd died 1063
  Tomas
AP LLYWELYN FAWR
  Gruffyd born Cir 1198 died 1 Mar 1244
AP RHODRI
  Thomas born Cir 1300 died 1363
AP RHYS
  Cadwgan
  Goronwy
  Gruffudd died 1137
  Gruffydd (Sir) born Cir 1478 died 1521, <Worcester, England, Worcester Cathederal>
  Gruffydd died 25 Jul 1201
  Hywel
AP TEWDWR
  Rhys (Prince) born Bef 1065 died 1093
AP THOMAS
  Caradoc of Anglesey
  Rhys born 1449 died 1525
APPEL
  August G born Abt 1898, New Jersey, U.S.A.
ARBUTHNOT
  Dorothy born Abt 1729, England died After 1779
ARBUTHNOTT
  Elizabeth chr. 2 May 1754
  Thomas (Dr) died 1767
ARCHER
  Sarah died 27 May 1838
ARCHIBALD
  Alison
  Jane born Cir 1777, <Sprouston, Roxburgh> died 6 Dec 1846
  John
  Michael
  Ralph
ARDEN
  Dorothy died Sep 1649
  Henry (Sir)
  Robert
ARDERNE
  John
  Martha
ARKELL
  Charles Noble born 20 May 1865, England
ARKWRIGHT
  Arabella born 1988
  Charles Richard Francis
  Charlotte born 1994
  Harriet born 1994
  Peter O.B.E. (Col.)
  Rebecca born 1990
ARMSTRONG
  Unknown
  Edward born Abt 1903, , West Allotment, Northumberland, England
  John Wilson born Dec Q 1892, North Shields, Northumberland died 18 Aug 1916, France
  John
  Nigel John Boyce
  Wilson born Abt 1871, North Shields, Northumberland died Jun Q 1936, , Earsdon, Northumberland, England
ARMSTRONG-JONES
  Anthony Charles Robert G.C.V.O., Earl of Snowdon born 7 Mar 1930
  David Albert Charles Viscount Linley born 3 Nov 1961
  Sarah Frances Elizabeth (Lady) born 1 May 1964
ARMYTAGE
  Arthur Henry (Col.) born 27 Aug 1845 died 5 May 1927
  Dorothy Harriet died 20 Jan 1934
  George 5th Bt. (Sir) born 3 Aug 1819
  Lilac Gwendolin died 22 Feb 1956
ARRIGHI
  Ernest (Count)
  Luciana Maria
ARTHRINGTON
  Unknown died 1681
  Henry
  William
ARUNDEL
  Unknown
  Eleanor
  Maud
  Roger (Magister)
  William
ARUNDELL
  Elizabeth
  James Everard 9th Baron Arundell of Wardour
ASEN
  Michael II born 1270
ASH
  Elizabeth
ASHCROFT
  Martha died 1754, <, Coventry, , England, Holy Trinity Church>
ASHE
  Thomas M.P.
ASHFORD
  Annabel
  Samantha
ASHLEY-COOPER
  Anthony 4th Earl of Shaftesbury born 9 Feb 1710/11
  Anthony Earl of Shaftesbury, 5th born 17 Sep 1761 died 14 May 1811
  Barbara died 5 Jun 1844
  Cropley Ashley Earl of Shaftsbury 6th born 21 Dec 1768
  Harriet Anne (Lady) died 25 Mar 1868
ASHLING
  Susannah born Abt 1813, Winthorpe, , Lincolnshire, England bur. 6 Mar 1900, Skellingthorpe, Lincs.
ASHTON
  Jayne L born Sep Q 1965, , Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire, England
  Joanne Marie born Sep Q 1967, , Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire, England
  Karl Robert born Dec Q 1970, , Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire, England
  Rebecca Helen born 13 Dec 1979, , Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire, England
  Robert "Bob" A born 12 Dec
ASHWORTH
  Christopher Donald born 1946
  Donald Brown
  Patricia Chetwynd born 1948
  Philippa Mary born 1942
  Robert Peter born 1938
ASKE
  Agnes
  Alice born Abt 1490, Aske, Yorkshire died 16 Nov 1521, <Wighill Church, Yorkshire>
  Anne
  Anne
  Anne
  Anne
  Anthony
  Christopher
  Christopher
  Christopher
  Dorothy
  Dorothy
  Eleanor
  Elisabeth
  Elizabeth
  Elizabeth
  Elizabeth
  Ellen died 1620, <, Otley, Yorkshire, England, South Transcept of Otley Church>
  George
  Henry
  John (Sir) born Abt 1443 died 1497
  John
  John
  John
  John died Between 1543 and 1544
  Julyan
  Katherine
  Margaret
  Margaret
  Mary
  Mary
  Nicholas
  Ralph
  Richard
  Richard
  Richard
  Robert Knt. died 21 Feb 1530-1531
  Robert died Bef 20 Nov 1543
  Robert died Abt 1460
  Robert died 1537, York, Yorkshire
  Robert
  Roger
  Roger died Bef 1510-1511
  William born Between 1455 and 1465, Aske, Yorkshire died 23 Aug 1512
  William
  William
ASKEW
  Anthony
ASLABY
  Elisabeth
ASSHETON
  John 4th Bt. (Sir)
ASTLEY
  Giles
  Harriet born 1779 died 5 Apr 1858
ASTON
  Catherine
  Walter (Sir)
  Walter born Cir 1628 died Cir 1691
AT SEE
  Bryan
ATCHISON
  Janet
ATHANASIOU
  Angelos
ATHELING
  Alfred died 1036
ATHERTON
  Anne died 13 Jul 1644, <, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, Christ Church Cathedral>
  John
  John
ATHOLL
  Aymer
  Isabel
ATKINS
  Unknown
  Agnes
  Annabella
  Annabella
  Edward
  Elizabeth
  Henry (Sir)
  Henry 3rd Bt. (Sir) born Cir 1684, Hanwell, Middlesex died Cir Aug 1712, <Clapham, Surrey>
  Henry 4th Bt. (Sir) born Abt 1707, Market Bosworth, Leicstershire died 29 Mar 1728, France
  Henry 5th Bt. (Sir) born 1726 died 1 Sep 1742, <Clapham, Surrey>
  Henry M.D.
  Henry born 1653 died 15 Feb 1676/77
  Mary
  Penelope died 8 Feb 1795
  Ralph
  Rebecca Maria
  Rebecca died 22 Dec 1744
  Rebecca
  Richard 1st Bt. born Cir 1615 died 19 Aug 1689, <Clapham, Surrey>
  Richard 2nd Bt. (Sir) born Cir 1655 died 26 Nov 1696, <Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire>
  Richard 6th Bt. (Sir) born Abt 1728 died 10 Jun 1756, <Clapham, Surrey>
  Richard
  Robert K.B. (Sir)
ATKINSON
  Bridget Harriet died 1930
  Francis Baring
  George
  James Augustus MA DCL (Rev.) died 18 Nov 1911
  Pauline
ATO ZUBEROA
  Wolf
ATTENBOROUGH
  Stephen M
ATTWELL
  Basil
  Cheryl
  Micheal
  Roslin
  Suzanne Jane born 23 Nov 1968, Durban, South Africa
  Taylor
ATWOOD
  Mary
AUBREY
  Julia Frances died 1856
  Richard (Col.)
  Thomas Digby Bt. (Sir)
AUDELEY
  Elizabeth
  Robert
AUDLEY
  Alice born Cir 1304 died 11 Jan 1373-1374, Greystoke, Northumberland
  Edmund born Cir 1443 died 23 Aug 1524
  Hugh 8th Earl of Gloucster and Lord Audley born Cir 1291 died 10 Nov 1347, <, Tonbridge, Kent, England, Tonbridge Priory>
  Hugh Earl of Gloucester and Lord Audley born Cir 1267 died Between Nov 1325 and Mar 1326
  James 2nd Baron Audley
  John born Cir 1293
  Margaret 2nd Baroness Audley born Between 1317 and 1324 died Between 1348 and 1351, <, Tonbridge, Kent, England, Tonbridge Priory>
  Margaret
  Thomas Baron Audley of Walden
AUDRIDGE
  Anne died 5 Oct 1794
  Joan bur. 29 Apr 1758
AUSTIN
  Carol A born Dec Q 1963, Tynemouth, Northumberland
  David J born Sep Q 1959, Tynemouth, Northumberland
  Gerald J
AUTRIDGE
  Philip bur. 2 Sep 1792
AV NORGE
  Alexander King Olav V born 2 Jul 1903, , Sandringham, Norfolk, England, Appleton House died 17 Jan 1991


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, [>]

[ÆTHELING-AV NORGE], AV NORGE-AYRE, BAADE-BARNES, BARNES-BLACK, BLACK-BOYLE, BOYNTON-BULMER, BULMER-BYTHELL, CACERES DE POMA-CHETWYND, CHETWYND-COCHRANE, COCHRANE-COOK, COOK-CROWDY, CROWDY-CZERNIN, D' ÉVREUX-DE BOUSSOYNE, DE BOYNTON-DE FERRIÈRES, DE FERRIÈRES-DE MAULEY, DE MAULEY-DE ST. LIZ, DE ST. LIZ-DICKSON, DICKSON-DUNLOP, DUNLOP-DYNHAM, EAGLES-EYTON, FAIRBAIRN-FISHER, FISHER-FLEMING, FLEMING-FYCHAN, GABBITAS-GODWINSON, GODWINSON-GRIEVE, GRIEVE-GWYNEDD, HABE-HAW, HAW-HOGARTH, HOGARTH-HOULDSWORTH, HOULDSWORTH-HYNDE, IBSEN-IWARDBY, JABOOR-JUPE, KAJIHARA-KYNNERSLEY, LA MARCK-LETHBRIDGE, LETHBRIDGE-LYONS, MAC ALAXANDAIR-MARSON, MARTEL-MIDDLETON, MIDELTON-MURRAY, MURRAY-MYLNE, NAPIER-NYPEN, O’REILLY-OWTREDD, PACEY-PICKERING, PICKERING-PRITCHETT, PRITCHETT-PYRKE, QUAYLE-QUICK, RADBURN-RIVETT-CARNAC, RIVETT-CARNAC-RYVETT, SACKER-SHELDON, SHEPHERD-SOMERSET, SOMERSET-STAPLETON-COTTON, STAPLETON-COTTON-SUTTON, SUTTON-SYWARDBY, TADODY-THOMSON, THOMSON-TYRRELL, TYRRELL-TYZACK, UA BRIAIN-USHER, USHER-UZZELL, VAES-VOSS, WAC-WHITELAW, WHITELAW-WISE, WISE-WYVILLE, YALLOP-YULE, ZAVIDICH-ZOUCHE

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This website was created 15 Oct 2021 with Legacy 9.0, a division of MyHeritage.com; content copyrighted and maintained by [email protected]