Ann -
Babette -
Chris -
Claire -
Dorothy -
Hercule -
Jan -
Jean -
Karl -
Khalil -
Khalil b.1969 -
Leila b.1975 -
Lisa -
Lory -
Mary -
Mary -
Nina -
Nora -
Phyllis -
Rosanna -
Isobell -
Frances Caroline b.1793 -
Helen d.1840 - Balgarvie
Allan Cholmondeley d.1962 -
Robyn Lesley b.1965 -
John Charles m.1886 - Peckham Weslyan Chapel
George -
Margaret McVitie m.1948 -
Mary Ann m.1843 - Holy Trinity Brompton
Harriet b.1825 - Brandom Norfolk (1861)
Matild -
Mary Wisdom m.1782 -
Sarah Ann b.1856 - Walworth Surrey
Alfred Caesar m.1834 - Norwood Surrey
Alice Lucy b.1844 - Tichborne
Frances Augusta c.1849 - Tichborne
Frederick William b.1858 - Martyr Worthy Hants
Henry c.1839 - Tichborne Hants
Herbert Alfred c.1840 - Tichborne
Matilda Ellen c.1842 -
Philip George Crosbir b.1856 - Martyr Worthy Hants
Robert Wedgwood Shirreff c.1846 - Tichborne
William Usborne (Douglas) b.1852 - Martyr Worthy Hants
Thomas -
George -
Andrew -
Juliana m.1869 - Dublin
Henrietta Caroline m.1913 -
Sarah Eleanor m.1881 - Holbeach Lincs
Eliza Marion m.1885 - St Johns
Margaret m.1800 - Comrie Perth
Harry Blaikie R.A. m.1915 -
Joan -
James m.1883 - Sandleford Newbury
Joan Raymond b.1909 -
James m.1863 - St George the Martyr Southwark
Rebecca m.1822 - Douglas Ch. Cork Ireland
E. -
Sophia b.1802 -
Peter -
Isabella b.1814 - Edinburgh
Herbert Gilroy b.1905 -
Yvonne Joy b.1932 -
Pamela -
Caroline b.1827 - Langley Farm Beckenham
Georrgiana Mary b.1822 - Langley Farm Beckenham
Alice Douglas b.1830 - Lower Grosvenor St Westminster
Andrew b.1779 -
Andrew (R) b.1779 -
Charlotte b.1823 - Langley Farm Beckenham
Eden b.1819 - Langley Farm Beckenham
Eleanor b.1808 - Clay Hill Kent
Emily b.1817 - Langley Farm Beckenham
George b.1813 - Langley Farm Beckenham
Isabella b.1812 - Langley Farm Beckenham
Isalen Mary b.1825 - Langley Farm Beckenham
James William b.1810 - Upper Grosvenor St London
Jean b.1820 - Langley Farm Beckenham
John b.1811 - Langley Farm Beckenham
Katharine b.1834 - Craigflower Fife
Louisa b.1815 - Langley Farm Beckenham
Margaret Agnes b.1829 - Craigflower Fife
Ann m.1882 -
Charles m.1880 - St John's Hampton Wick
Matilda m.1846 -
Charlotte b.1750 -
John -
Florence Ada b.1859 - Jersey
Ellen Teresa (Terry) b.1920 - Waterford Eire
Mary -
Marion m.1883 - St George's Church Camberwell
Betty -
Beverley -
Charlie Jabez Stuart -
Desmond John -
Doris Ruth b.1900 -
Joan -
John b.1868 -
John -
Marjory -
Muriel Gwendoline b.1911 -
Elizabeth m.1673 -
William -
Caroline b.1827 - Corfu
Theresa Veronica d.1950 -
Allan Bruce b.1952 -
Allan Revell b.1929 -
Brenda June b.1963 -
Lynne Margaret b.1953 -
Neil Colin b.1955 -
Ruth Naomi b.1951 -
Archibald Murray m.1814 -
Elizabeth -
Isabella -
Isabella (R) -
Mary -
Thomas 5th Earl of Selkirk b.1771 -
William -
M. -
Katherine d.1740 -
Alicia m.1780 -
Julia b.1950 -
Anthony John b.1968 -
Geoffrey James b.1972 -
Graham -
Mary Louisa b.1788 - Spain
Isabelle (Isobel?) m.1738 -
Max m.1956 -
Henry of Alva, 5th Bt. m.1761 -
Helen Mary m.1891 - St Michael Hartlip Kent
William -
Henrietta Louisa m.1856 -
Florrie -
Herbert Sidney d.1962 -
Ted -
Euphame -
Charles Albert D.S.O., R.N. m.1906 -
Janet m.1500 - Methven
Jean m.1724 -
George m.1860 -
John -
Selina Mary m.1852 - Hurst Ch. Berks
Arthur Stafford b.1920 - Walton on the Naze Essex
Emily Grace Katherine b.1988 - Ashford General, Kent
Hannah Constance b.1992 - Burton upon Trent General
Peter William b.1956 - Dartford General Hospital
Timothy William b.1995 - Carpentras, 84 France
William -
Andrew -
Christian m.1659 -
Isabella b.1779 -
James of Meathie & Balmuir b.1741 -
Katharine b.1779 -
James -
Robert Graham b.1775 -
James b.1774 -
Frances Elinor m.1857 - Calcutta Cathedral
Linda m.1989 -
Jessie Stewart m.1860 - Edinburgh
David -
Betty Valentia b.1893 -
Henry Alexander m.1892 - St Matthias' Church Earl's Court
Janet -
Catherine Elspeth Maude m.1888 - Jamaica
Henry Blackburne m.1874 - St Paul's Kinghtsbridge
Kellerman b.1881 - Sialkote Punjab
Stanley -
George of Harnish House Wilts m.1814 - Brussels
Martha b.1825 - Cheltenham
Ann m.1849 - London
Dorothy Margaret b.1879 - Coker Court Somerset
Horace Augustus m.1877 -
Weston b.1878 -
Emily Honoria m.1885 - St Marylebone London
Simon Anthony b.1930 -
Elsepeth -
Richard P. RAF b.1888 -
John m.1856 - Holy Trinity Kensington
Mabel Ethel m.1924 - St Hilda's Lewisham
Dick m.1952 -
Charles b.1817 -
Charles (R) b.1817 -
John 4th Earl of Hopetoun b.1765 - Hopetoun House
Mary Blanche b.1854 - Henson Somerset
Frances Mary b.1830 -
William -
Peter -
Janet -
Robert Matthew m.1829 - Birkhill Fife
Joanna m.1847 -
Alfred Allan Augustine b.1911 -
Rose -
Margaret -
Carey John C.B. m.1863 - St Paul's Knightsbridge
Susan -
Janet -
Janet -
Cynthia Margaret m.1921 -
Robert Willoughby m.1872 -
Isabella b.1796 -
James D.D. m.1834 - Broughty Ferry
Mary Turner m.1793 - Edinburgh
Samuel m.1834 - St. Marylebone's Church
Gillian Mary b.1941 - Sunderland
Emily m.4 -
Janet Louisa b.1871 -
Dale Charles b.1967 -
Desmond Henry m.1958 -
Grant Henry b.1961 -
Sherilyn Faith b.1960 -
Bertram John d.1930 -
Faye -
June -
Muriel -
Mary -
Fiona Meredith m.1998 -
Charlotte b.1823 -
Marion m.1848 - Hampstead Parish Church
Henrietta Louisa m.1822 - St. Thomas Church Bombay
Edith Amy b.1905 -
Stephen Blythe m.1881 - St Peter's Eaton Sq London
Margaret Ann m.1874 - Holy Trinity Rotherhythe
Emily -
Grace Constance b.1888 -
Janet -
Edward m.1865 - Lambeth
Elizabeth b.1870 - St Lukes
Emily Soul b.1871 - St Lukes Hoxton
William b.1867 - St Lukes
Sophia m.1850 - St John's Ch. Waterloo, Lambeth
Richard -
Nellie -
Anna -
Helen m.1823 - Airlie
Janet d.1771 -
Margaret m.1769 -
Alexander Dundas b.1854 - Cannon Hall Hampstead Heath
Alexander Henry Melvill b.1892 - 47 Cadogan Place London
David b.1826 - Beddington Wallington
Margaret Griselda b.1888 -
Margaret m.1875 - South Hampstead
Charles Kegan m.1856 - St Paul's Knightsbridge
Phyllis d.1995 -
Caroline (Catherine?) b.1849 - Shrewsbury
Jean -
Beatrice Grace b.1935 -
Charles Whitfield b.1904 -
Valerie Faith b.1931 -
Eliza m.1797 -
Alexander of 'Turfbeg' -
Alexander of 'Logie' -
Anne m.1787 -
Elizabeth m.1785 - Dundee
Elizabeth (R) m.1785 - Dundee
William Henry m.1902 -
Frederick Bt., (Lord Blatchford) m.1847 - Trinity Chapel Dunfermline
Barbara -
David -
Ian Walter -
James b.1908 -
James -
Patricia -
Peter -
Fran�oise b.1961 -
Elizabeth m.1781 - Saint Katherine Creechurch, London, London, England
Marion m.1979 -
Alfred b.1872 -
Grace Dorothy b.1903 -
Miriam b.1906 -
Ruth Sarah b.1901 -
John m.1894 - St Margaret's Westminster
Adelaide m.1892 - Anglican Ch. Cooma, NSW
Euphemia -
John M.D., FRCS Edinb. m.1848 - St Peter's Thanet
Katherine m.1697 -
Isobell -
David of Birkhill m.1739 -
Matilda b.1803 - Duke Street Edinburgh
Frederick Lewis b.1808 - Edinburgh
Selina Elgiva b.1856 -
Euphemia b.1809 - Edinburgh
Henry b.1755 - Scotland
Henry b.1840 -
Catherine m.1889 - St Paul's Greenwich
Mathilde m.1887 - St Stephen's Gloucester Rd Kensington
James Lewis m.1874 - Islington Parish Church
Charles Joseph b.1847 -
Emma -
James m.1838 - St Leonard's Shoreditch
Sarah b.1857 -
Sophia c.1847 - Saint Leonards Shoreditch
Areti -
Ruth b.1844 - Bedfordshire
Louisa Adele m.1885 - St John's Southsea Hants
Emily Jane m.1887 - St George's Camberwell
Alan James b.1957 - Darlington NSW
Alexander b.1922 - Greenock Renfrewshire
Brian David -
Colin -
Danielle -
Darryl Alexander b.1956 - Darlington NSW
Dave b.1958 -
Elizabeth b.1786 -
Elizabeth (R) b.1786 -
George b.1991 -
Hayley -
Isobel b.1763 -
James b.1782 -
Jean b.1955 -
John b.1952 -
John b.1924 -
John David b.1960 - Liverpool NSW
Margaret b.1763 -
Mary b.1949 -
Pete b.1957 -
Raymond Anthony "Ray" b.1961 - Liverpool NSW
Robert m.1780 -
William b.1901 -
William b.1927 -
John b.1811 - Tunbridge Wells
John (R) b.1811 - Tunbridge Wells
Patrick of Kippendavie m.1810 - St Mary's St Marylebone
Alexander b.1790 -
Alexander (R) b.1790 -
James of Kinclune m.1785 - Dundee
Katharine b.1814 -
Paul Frederick b.1858 - Bulleen Victoria, Aus.
James -
Charles T. b.1866 - Shoreditch
Mary b.1859 -
William b.1864 - Shoreditch
William Matthew b.1812 -
James -
James -
Albert Alfred Ernest b.1931 -
Albert Ernest b.1881 -
Albert Walter Harry b.1903 -
Beatrice Mary b.1906 -
Clayton b.1909 -
Clayton -
Dawn -
Faith b.1908 -
Gay Sylvia b.1945 -
Jabez b.1904 -
Julie -
Kevin Albert b.1960 -
Lance Clayton b.1957 -
Larry Neville b.1956 -
Mavis b.1914 -
Michael -
Naomi Edith m.1950 -
Neville Clayton b.1933 -
Ngaire Joanne b.1956 -
Rachael b.1954 -
Richard Maurice b.1954 -
Rodney -
Wendy Pam b.1959 -
Edward Howard "Ted" d.1930 -
Godfrey Clement (Grenadier Guards) b.1868 -
J.D.W.G. (David) MBE b.1902 -
Timothy Robin b.1932 -
Emily Louise Sandford -
James Connor -
Nicholas John b.1955 -
Peter Michael b.1951 -
Robert James m.1948 -
Maria b.1790 -
George b.1791 -
Ann? c.1776 - St Anne's Soho
Albert Annesley b.1864 - Boulogne
Alice Ellen Annesley b.1862 - India
Anne b.1791 - Clapham Surrey
Annie Edith b.1858 - Gibraltar
Arthur Augustus Helyar b.1853 - Bengal
Augustus George Henry Desir� b.1821 - Boulogne
Charles b.1799 -
Charles Adrian b.1824 - Lincroft Lodge nr. York
Charles Byron b.1815 - Paris
Charles Edward b.1855 - Melcombe Regis Weymouth Dorset
Charles Francis b.1820 - Piccadily
Charles George b.1861 -
David b.1757 - Pearsie, Scotland
David (R) b.1757 - Pearsie, Scotland
David b.1801 -
Dorothy Hamilton b.1901 -
Florence b.1860 - Armley Yorks
Frances Caroline Valencia b.1854 - Annapolis Royal Nova Scotia
Frances Mary b.1854 - Boulogne France
George Gordon Gerald Trophime de Lally-Tollendal b.1827 - Paris
Georgina Henrietta Cecelia b.1860 -
Gertrude Violet b.1857 - Paris
James b.1788 - London (Clapham)
Lucy Blanche Isabel b.1855 - Fredericton New Brunswick Nova Scotia
Lucy Constance b.1863 - Belfield Terrace Weymouth
Lucy Sarah Anne b.1812 - Paris
Maria Frederica Rosa b.1857 - Winchester Hants
Mary b.1793 - Clapham Surrey
Mary Annesley b.1861 - Armley Yorks
Maude Gertrude Annesley b.1871 - Newcastle under Lyme
Rebecca Georgina b.1834 -
Violet (Joan) b.1905 -
Charles Albert b.1850 -
Frances Helyar b.1851 - Bengal
Albert m.4 -
Albert -
Albert Edward b.1871 - 9 Deptford Bridge SE London
Albert Victor b.1887 - 32 Kensington St Brighton
Alexander 4th Bt. of Blackness b.1675 -
Alexander b.1718 -
Alexander b.1727 -
Alexander -
Alexander b.1741 -
Alexander of Blackness b.1610 -
Alexander of Kingennie b.1561 -
Alexander -
Alexander d.1585 -
Alexander 1st Earl of Rosslyn b.1733 -
Alexander -
Alexander -
Alexander -
Alexander b.1602 -
Alexander of Kingennie -
Alexander -
Alexander -
Alice b.1863 - Rufford's Buildings Islington
Alice Mary b.1960 -
Andrew d.1683 - S.p.
Andrew Weir -
Ann -
Anne -
Annie Harriet M. L. b.1875 - 5 Croft St Deptford
Barbara -
Barbara -
Beatrice b.1880 - 73 Sumner Rd Peckham
Bill -
Helyar c.1851 - Tichborne
Howard Arthur c.1839 - Tichborne Hants
James Francis Joseph c.1835 - Thornton by Pocklington Yorks
Bruce William b.1965 -
Caroline b.1869 - 5 Berkeley St Lambeth
Catherine d.1606 -
Catherine Georgina b.1791 -
Catherine-Georgina -
Charles c.1748 - Kingoldrum Angus
Charles b.1878 - 146 New Cross Road Greenwich
Charles David St Clair b.1864 - Roslin Midlothian
Charles George b.1886 - 23 Ravensden St Kennington
Charlotte b.1999 -
Clayton Herbert b.1880 - 73 Summer Road Peckham
Colin b.1930 -
Andrew John b.1859 -
Mary b.1881 -
David 1st Bt. of Balindean b.1775 - Balindean
David b.1740 -
David -
David 3rd Bt. of Balindean b.1835 - Woodgreen Bombay
David -
David b.1562 -
David b.1599 -
David -
David William b.1990 -
Denise -
Dorothy Helen b.1892 - Crismill
Dorothy Hope b.1879 - Poona
Edith Anne b.1883 - 46 Blackheath Rd Greenwich
Edith Martha b.1882 - 10 Station Rd Brighton
Edward -
Edward Herbert b.1879 - 36 Winds Street Brighton
Eliza b.1854 - Little Arthur St St Luke's
Elizabeth b.1699 -
Elizabeth c.1746 - Kingoldrum Angus
Elizabeth b.1829 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth d.1596 - unmarried
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth Hannah (Susannah) b.1841 - 25 Eagle Court
Elizabeth Joyce b.1923 -
Elizabeth Susanna b.1784 - Jamaica
Elizabeth Susanna (R) b.1784 - Jamaica
Elizabeth Susanna -
Elizabeth Susannah b.1773 - Jamaica
Emily Frederica b.1844 - Poonah
Emily Matilda b.1853 - Southwark Sq
Emily Nellie b.1890 - Naylor Rd Peckham
Emma b.1838 - Little Charlotte Row
Ernest George b.1869 - 22 High St Islington
Eufame d.1643 -
Eufame -
Euphame -
Florence -
Florence b.1878 - London
Florence Annie b.1856 - Southwark Sq.
Florence E. K. b.1878 - 4 Benhill Rd Camberwell Surrey
Florence Harriett b.1876 - 146 New Cross Road Greenwich
Florence Louisa b.1883 - Southampton, 106 Cleveland Ho. Bridge Rd
Frederick -
Frederick Robert David b.1884 - 83 Lynton Rd St Olave's
Frederick William b.1860 - Rufford's Buildings Islington
Frederick William b.1887 - 46 Blackheath Rd Greenwich
Frederick William V. -
Frederick William b.1859 - 18 Balaclava Rd Bermondsey
George b.1817 -
George b.1804 - Hanover Sq. London
George b.1843 - Foxes Buildings St George's Southwark
George d.1673 - S.P.
George -
George Alexander b.1856 - Little Arthur Street, Finsbury
George Charles b.1889 - London
George Herbert b.1887 - Southampton, 12 Bernard St
Gladys m.1923 -
Gordon Alexander b.1927 -
Grace Constance b.1915 - Sheffield
Grace Harriet b.1882 - 73 Sumner Rd Peckham
Grizel -
Harriet b.1840 - Foxes Buildings St George's
Harriet Louisa b.1851 - Golden Lane/8 Little Arthur St
Harriet Maud b.1889 - Southampton, 12 Bernard St
Harry c.1869 - St Paul's Deptford Kent
Helen m.1665 -
Helen -
Helen -
Helen -
Henry b.1856 - E. London
Henry b.1881 - 239 St. George's Rd Camberwell
Henry -
Herbert Ernest b.1888 - Richmond Terrace Kingston
Herbert George b.1865 - Crown Wharf Peckham
Herbert John b.1895 - 467 New Cross Rd Deptford
Herbert Walter b.1888 - Newman Rd Peckham
Richard Tatton b.1924 -
Hope c.1835 - St. Luke's Old St. Finsbury
Isabella Lottie b.1854 - 9 Gt. Cumberland Place Ldn.
Isobel b.1753 - Pearsie Forfarshire
Jabez b.1798 -
Jabez b.1827 - Southwark
Jabez August b.1899 -
Jabez William b.1849 - 24 Baltic Street - St Luke - Middx
Jabez William b.1867 -
Jack -
Jacob b.1806 -
Jacob b.1834 -
James b.1782 -
James Solicitor General for Scotland b.1782 -
James b.1788 - Jamaica
James b.1751 - Jamaica
James b.1649 -
James of Blackness b.1589 -
James -
James b.1814 -
James b.1858 - Islington - Ruffords Buildings
James -
James d.1644 - S.p.
James -
James Alexander b.1825 - Beddington Wallington
James Henry b.1880 - 35 Hercules Buildings Lambeth
James William c.1824 - Christchurch Spitalfields
James William b.1847 - 71 Little Britain St., St. Botolph
James William b.1878 - 25 Camden Grove Camberwell
Jane Maud Anne b.1897 -
Janet m.1761 -
Janet -
Janet -
Janet -
Jean -
Jemima b.1823 - Edinburgh
Joan b.1923 -
Joan b.1932 -
John 5th Baronet b.1704 -
John b.1729 - Ballindean Perthshire
John 2nd Bt. of Balindean c.1789 - Inchture
John b.1776 - Inveresk
John b.1743 -
John b.1798 - Clapham Surrey
John Bengal Army b.1820 - Edinburgh
John b.1744 -
John b.1865 - Rufford's Buildings Islington
John b.1771 - Scotland
John b.1825 -
John b.1894 - Thornham RSD Kent
John -
John -
John Baronet -
John Frederick b.1887 - London
John James b.1802 - Hanover Sq. London
John Joseph b.1849 - 4 Qu. Sq. Batholomew's Cl. W. London
John Kellerman b.1818 - Upper Seymour St. London
John Walter c.1824 - Beddington Wallington
John? -
Jonathon -
Joseph b.1839 -
Kate b.1893 - London
Kate Eliza b.1867 - Crown Wharf Peckham
Kate Leanne b.1986 -
Katharine b.1715 -
Katharine c.1750 - Kingoldrum Angus
Katherine -
Ken -
Kenneth William QC, Baron Wedderburn of Charlton b.1927 -
Kirsty Lee b.1989 -
Lilian Emily b.1886 - Tring Cottage Canbury Pk Rd Kingston
Lilian Maud b.1884 - 46 Blackheath Rd Greenwich
Lionel b.1890 -
Louisa Dorothea b.1786 -
Lucy -
Lydia -
Mabel Eleanor b.1894 - Commercial Rd Peckham
Mabel Florence b.1891 - London
Madeline M. b.1885 - 12 Bernard St Southampton
Magdalen -
Magdalen -
Margaret -
Margaret -
Margaret -
Margaret Gladys b.1923 - Frinton on Sea Essex
Margaret Grizelda b.1884 - 48 Welbeck St London
Maria -
Marianne Amy b.1860 - Crown Wharf
Marion Hester b.1852 - India
Martha Theodosia b.1851 - Southwark
Mary b.1786 - Jamaica
Mary -
Mary Ann b.1822 -
Mary Ann b.1862 - Poplar
Mary Ann c.1829 - St Sepulchre London
Mary Ann b.1844 - 83 Kent St. St George's Southwark
John Andrew b.1818 - Islabank (Ruthven)
Peter b.1781 -
Thomas b.1814 - Islabank
Patrick -
Patrick -
Penny -
Peter b.1735 -
Peter of Chesterhall d.1756 -
Peter b.1612 -
Peter b.1958 -
Peter d.1604 -
Peter -
Peter -
Peter -
Peter -
Philip James b.1967 -
Richard -
Robert Sheriff Clerk of Forfar b.1708 - Pearsie Forfarshire
Robert d.1577 -
Robert b.1460 -
Robert b.1752 - Kingston Jamaica
Robert b.1853 - 8 Little Arthur St St Luke's
Robert b.1851 - 34 Mint St St George's Southwark
Robert -
Robert b.1546 -
Robert d.1593 -
Robert Cooper b.1831 -
Robert Edward b.1854 - Southwark Sq
Robert James b.1892 -
Robert William b.1884 - 52 Tidy St Brighton
Robina -
Ruth "Dolly" b.1874 - 85 Queen's Hd St Islington
Ruth Beatrice b.1873 - Islington 85 Queen's Head St
Sarah -
Sarah b.1846 - Bermondsey
Sarah b.1845 -
Shirley -
Sophia b.1845 - Foxes Buildings St George's Southwark
Sophia Phebe b.1820 -
Stuart Walter b.1961 -
Susan -
Thomas b.1710 -
Thomasina b.1793 -
Thomasine -
Tracy-Lee b.1959 -
Walter Ernest b.1901 -
Walter Henry b.1871 - 12 Friendly St Greenwich
Walter Henry b.1863 - Crown Wh. Commercial Rd Camberwell
Walter William b.1934 -
William 4th Bt. of Balindean b.1838 - 2 Atholl Cres. Edinburgh
William b.1837 -
William b.1854 - 45 Golden Lane
William b.1864 - Rufford's Buildings Islington
William -
William -
William d.1603 -
William -
William -
Christopher John Matthew b.1932 - Kobe Japan
Richard Joseph -
Robin David b.1920 - Kobe Japan
Andrew b.1821 -
Charles Alexander 18th Royal Irish b.1858 -
Francis Edward Keir (Indian Civil Service) b.1857 -
Henry Godfrey b.1897 - Glenlair
James b.1899 - Glenlair
James Andrew Colvile b.1849 - India
Maud b.1895 - Glenlochar House
Monica m.1984 -
Charlie m.1923 -
Doreen -
Geoffrey -
John -
Robert -
Sarah -
John M.D. m.1817 - Marylebone Prish Church
Katharine Mary b.1818 -
Katharine Mary (R) b.1818 -
Elizabeth b.1786 - Holborn, Lying-in-Hospital
Robert b.1786 - Holborn, Lying-in-Hospital
Louisa Mary m.1898 - St Jude's Southsea Hants
Margaret Ann m.1854 - Castle Eden Co. Durham
Edward John Docherty m.1883 -
Frances m.1922 -
Mary Elizabeth m.1828 - Christchurch Greyfriars Newgate
Kent b.1961 -
Raymond m.1958 -
Scott b.1966 -
Sonnia Natalie b.1964 -
Claire -
Annette Kay b.1958 -
Bruce Thomas m.1954 -
Donald Ian b.1955 -
Sandra Fay b.1961 -
William Henry b.1988 - Glasgow
William Hyslop -