SHIP'S COMPANY A-B

SHIP'S COMPANY A-B

Listing of AGERHOLM shipmates with their last known rank/rate and dates served aboard. Use the FIND feature of your browser to locate a specific name.

|A||B|

-A-

AARNES, J.R. 1955-1956
ABBOTT, C. CS3 1949-1952
ACHEVARRA TN 1966
ADAIR, G . R. GMM1 1963-1965
ADAMS FA 1973
ADAMS SN 1966
ADAMS FTG3 1966
ADAMS, J.T. EM2 1964-1966
ADAMS GMG3 1967
ADAMS, G.H. FT2 1948-1951
*ADAMS, W. LT 1946
ADAMS, W.A. FTG3 1963-1965
ADAMSON, E. HM1 1968-1969
ADDERLY, G. SHSN 1977-1978
ADKINS 1967
ADLER, W. ETR2 1967-1968
AIKEN, G. BT1 1946-1952
AIKENS, R. BT2 1963-1965
AKERS, E.B DK1 1960-1963
ALBERT, E. SK2 1966-1969
ALBRIGHT, B.L. FA 1963
ALESSI, J.H. 1955-1956
ALEXANDER, R. SKSN 1967-1969
ALLBRIGHT, B.L. MM2 1964-1966
ALLEN FN 1967
ALLEN, J. 1968-1969
ALLEN, J.W. BT2 1964-1965
ALLEN, K. 1968-1969
ALLEN, M.W. 1964-1965
ALLEN, R.J. 1955-1956
ALLISON, T.S. PN3 1963
ALLRED ETR3 1966-1967
ALMARIO, R. 1967-1969
ALSUP, B.D. RM2 1963-1965
ALTFELTIS, D. SM3 1966-1967
ALTFELTIS, J. SM1 1966-1967
ALTHERR, C.J. 1955-1956
AMORINE, R.W. 1955-1956
AMOS, J. 1967-1969
ANDERS, W. 1955-1956
ANDERSON, STC 1967
ANDERSON, C.C. SM1 1963
ANDERSON, H.J. 1955-1956
ANDERSON, M.E. MM1 1963-1965
ANDERSON, R. BM3 1947-1951
ANDREWS PC3 1973
ANDREWS, R.D. MM3 1963-1965
ANGLIN, W.T. RM1 1963
ANKLAM, F.D. BT3 1964-1966
ANTHONY MM3 1973
ANTHONY, C.B. 1955-1956
APPLETON, W.G. Jr 1955-1956
ARBUCKLE, D.W. 1955-1956
ARCINIAGA, SN 1966-1967
ARMAS, J.J HMC 1964-1965
ARNESON SN 1966
ARNOLD, A. BT1 1967
ARNOLD MM3 1973
ARNOLD, J.D. BT3 1963
ARNOLD, V.G. MM2 1964-1965
ARNOLD, W.S. 1955-1956
ARTHUR, M.J. SF1 1963
ARTZ, R.W. STG2 1964-1966
ARVAY, R.J. BMSN 1965-1966
ASHMAN, J.A. BT2 1963-1965
ASTON, B.R. GMG3 1964-1967
ATTWOOD, J. MMCS 1968-1969
AUSTERMILLER MM3 1973
AVERY, SN 1957
AVILA, W. 1968-1969
AYERS FN 1966
AYERS, L. 1968-1969

TOP

-B-

BADSKY, B.L. FN 1963
BAFILE, W.N. CS3 1964-1965
*BAGWELL, BM1, 1946
BAHR, H.E. LTJG 1964-1965
BAIA. J.P. SN 1964-1965
BAIN, R. 1955-1956
BAINBRIDGE, S.V. ENS 1973
BAKER, B.D. MR1 1964-1965
BAKER, L. FN 1967-1969
BALDWIN, S.C. ETN3 1964-1967
BALL GMT2 1973
BALLARD, J.C. 1955-1956
BAMBROLA, P. FT 1951-1955
BANKE SN 1964-1967
BANNISTER RD1 1964-1966
BARANCHICK, R. 1967-1969
BARKER SA 1973
BARNES, A.L. GMM1 1964-1965
BARNES, P.A. LCDR 1963 (XO)
BARNEY, G.P. LT 1953-1955
BARNWELL, W.A. 1955-1956
BARRY, D. LT 1971-1973
BARTLETT FTG3 1973
BASQUEZ, J.S. 1955-1956
BATCHELOR, T.J. SN 1965-1966
BATES, J.A. FTG2 1964-1965
BAUMANN, G.W. RM3 1964-1966
BAUSCH, FN 1967
BAXTER SN 1966
BAXTER FA 1966
BAZEMORE FN 1966
BEAM, S. LT 1968-1969
BEATON, J. FN 1952-1955
BEATY, L. 1955-1956
BECKER, G. BT3 1965-1968
BEDARD, B.D. 1955-1956
BEHM, E.W. CDR 1963-1965 (CO)
BEHNK, D. 1968-1969
BELL, D.A. LTJG 1973
BELL FA 1973
BELLEZ, S. SK1 1964-1966
BELLINGER, H.A. SN 1963
BELLISCH, N.J. BT3 1963-1966
*BELONIS. J. RM2 1946-1948
BENDER, R.W. 1955-1956
BENEFIEL, A. SKC 1968-1969
BENITEZ, P. 1968-1969
BENNETT, J.K. RMC 1964-1966
BENNETT, L.V. 1955-1956
BENSON, H.C. BMSN 1963
BENSON, P. LTJG 1953-1954
BENSON, R.L. RMSN 1957-1958
BENSON, T.A. SN 1964-1965
BENT, J.L. Jr 1955-1956
BENTHIN BT3 1973
BERGSTEINER MM2 1967
BERNALES, B.H. SD3 1964-1965
BERNHARD, F. 1968-1969
BERNIER, C. 1968-1969
BERRES, R.W. EM1 1952-1955
BERROTH SM1 1973
BERSAMINO 1967
BIAS, W.A. BM2 1963-1966
BIDWELL, M.A. MM2 1964-1965
BILBREY RM3 1972-1975
BILLINGSLEY LT 1953-1955
BINAS SK3 1973
BIOISE, M.A. PN1 1964-1965
BIRD, J. LTJG 1953-1955
BLACK 1967
BLACK YN3 1973
BLADES, FTGSN 1967
BLADES, N. 1968-1969
BLAKEMAN, D. 1968-1969
BLEDSOE, R.D. SN 1963
BLUEYES, J. FTGSN 1970
BLYNN SN 1966
BOATWRIGHT RD2 1967
BOBADILLA, F.V. 1955-1956
BOBROW, A.L. 1955-1956
BODEN, T.N. LTJG 1963
BOITO BTFA 1973
BOJORQUES, R.G. FN 1964-1966
BOLING, R.E. SH3 1964-1966
BOLO, FTG2 1966-1967
BOND GMG3 1973
BOND, J.W. FN 1972-1974
BONNER, W.C. TN 1963
BORCHERS BTFA 1973
BORCHGREVINK, R.W. 1955-1956
BORGEN, R.I. FTC 1964-1965
BORGMAN FN 1967
BORTOLETTI, J.A. 1955-1956
BOSWELL, J. 1968-1969
BOUDREAUX SN 1966-1967
BOWERS, J.K. MRFN 1964-1966
BOWSMAN, L.J. SA 1963
BRACY EM3 1966-1967
BRADEN, J.M. 1955-1956
BRADFORD, C.D. 1955-1956
BRADLEY, J.O. 1955-1956
BRADWAY, W. ENS 1968-1969
BRAGG FTGSN 1966
BRANSTITER, R.N. FTG3 1976-1977
BREEN STG3 1966-1967
BREWER, N.G. 1955-1956
BRIM QM3 1966
BROADWAY, J. 1951-1955
BROFSKY FN 1967
BROOKE, T.L. FA 1963
BROOKS, T.C. SK1 1964-1967
BROOKS FN 1973
BROOKS SN 1973
BROSSMANN, W. LTJG 1968-1969
BROUILETTE. D.S. RM3 1963
BROWN FN 1966-1967
BROWN, C.C. 1955-1956
BROWN, F.L. 1955-1956
BROWN, J.E. QM3 1964-1967
BROWN BTFA 1973
BROWN, J. 1968-1969
BROWN, M.J. LCDR 1968-1969 (XO)
BROWN, P.L. BM3 1963-1965
BROWN, R. DC3 1963
BROWN, R.O. YN3 1964-1965
BROWN, W.M. FA 1963
BROWNING, J.A. YN3 1970-1972
BRUNO, J. SA 1966-1969
BRYANT, C. 1968-1969
*BUCH, TMC, 1946
BUFORD BT3 1973
BUKY, K. 1968-1969
BULKELEY, P. LTJG 1968-1969
BUMAGAT, H.A. SD2 1963
BUNT ETN3 1973
BURAS, L.H. SN 1963
BURDEN STGSN 1966
BURELISON, J.W. SA 1964-1965
BURKART, W.J. MM3 1964-1966
BURKHALTER MMC 1973
BURNETT 1967
BURNETT, C.J. 1955-1956
BURNS RM2 1966-1967
BURROW, J.B. LTJG 1963-1965
BURROWS, D.L. MM3 1964-1965
BUTLER SN 1966
BUTLER, P.K. FA 1964-1965
BUZBEE, R.E. 1955-1956

TOP

* PLANKOWNER

TABLE OF CONTENTS

HOME

Your comments are welcome. For comments, additions or corrections, please Email USS_Agerholm@military.com