SHIP'S COMPANY F-G

SHIP'S COMPANY F-G

Listing of AGERHOLM shipmates with their last known rank/rate and dates served aboard. Use the FIND feature of your browser to locate a specific name.

|F||G|

-F-

FAGELY, D. LCDR 1970
FAILE, B.K. 1955-1956
FAILE, R. 1955-1956
FAITH, G.W. 1955-1956
FALLON FR 1973
FARRELLY, L. 1968-1969
FARRIS, K. 1968-1969
FAZ FN 1967
FEATHERGILL, C. 1968-1969
FEKETE, A.M. 1955-1956
FENNO, T.P. LTJG 1963
FERATE, J.
FERGUSON SN 1966-1967
FERGUSON, G.W. SA 1964-1965
FERGUSON, P.C. SA 1964-1965
FERNLEY, J.E. RM3 1963-1965
FERREE, D. MM2 1949-1952
FERRELL, L.C. EM3 1963
FERRIER, K.R. IC1 1963-1965
FERRIS, R.C. 1955-1956
FIGUEROA, M. 1968-1969
FILES, E. 1968-1969
FINCANNON, R. 1967-1969
FINEFROCK, H. 1968-1969
FINNEY, G.M. 195-1956
FISH HT2 1973
FITZPATRICK FA 1973
FIVEASH, C. 1968-1969
FLETCHER, J. 1968-1969
FLORES, B. 1967-1969
FLORES, R. 1967-1969
FLOYD, N.R. DC3 1964-1965
FLUSTER, A. RMSN 1948-1950
FOLTZ 1967
FONDRON FN 1967
FONTANA, J. LT 1968-1969
FONTELROY SH3 1973
FORD, C. MM3 1964-1965
FORD, M. 1968-1969
FORDHAM MM3 1966-1967
FORREST, F.J. EN3 1964-1965
FORSLAND, D.D. 1955-1956
FORSYTH, C.R. 1955-1956
FORT, J.H. 1955-1956
FOSTER, J. RMC 1968-1969
FOSTER, P.A. 1955-1956
FOWLER RMC 1967
FRANCIS YNSN 1964-1966
FRANKS, B.G. MM2 1963
FRAZIER 1967
FREE, F.W. SN 1966-1968
*FREEMAN, J. TM2 1946
FRY, A. FTC 1967-1969
FUENTES SD2 1973
FULFORD, FTGSN 1967
FULLER, T. FN 1967-1969
*FURR, H. 1946

TOP

-G-

GADD, R.J. EM3 1963-1965
GALINDO, S. RM3 1951-1955
GALLEGOS 1967
GAMBLE, H. 1968-1969
GAMEC MM3 1966
GAMPFER, D. 1968-1969
GANNON EM2 1964-1966
GANTT, R.G. 1955-1956
GARDNER, G.L. LCDR 1966(XO)
GARDNER BT2 1973
GARNER 1967
GARRETT, M. 1968-1969
* GARVIN, E. GM3 1946
GARZA, E. MM3 1967-1969
GARZA, O. 1955-1956
GAY, J.L. SN 1965-1967
GAY, R. SN 1966-1969
GEBEL, M.W. MM2 1963-1965
GEDDES, E.W. MM2 1963
*GEIGEL, C. SO2 1946-1948
GERARD, J.T. RD3 1964-1965
GERGELY, A. BT1 1963
GIARUSSO FN 1973
GIBNEY SA 1973
GILL, G.C. GMG2 1963-1967
GILLASPIE, J. SH3 1971-1975
GILLUM EM3 1967
GILTNER, T.L. 1955-1956
GINTHER, A. 1955-1956
GINTHER, N. GMSN 1951-1954
GINTHER, R. GMSN 1951-1954
GLEASON, J.E. 1955-1956
GLENN, W.C. 1955-1956
GLIDEWELL, J. DC 1952-1954
GLOVER, T.J. RM1 1964-1966
GLOVER FN 1967
GODBOLD, J. EN1 1964-1968
GODERIS, B.E. 1955-1956
GOLDEN SM3 1964-1966
GONZALES HM3 1973
GONZALES, C. 1968-1969
GONZALES, F. 1955-1956
GOODELL YN3 1973
GOODEN, S. LTJG 1953-1955
GOODMAN, G. LTJG 1967-1969
GOODMAN, R. 1968-1969
GOODWIN SN 1973
GOODWIN, W.J. LT 1973
GORDHAMMER EM3 1967
GORDON, O.H. BM2 1964-1965
GOULD, A. ETN3 1966-1967
GRACE, R.F. SN 1963
GRADY, L.P. BT3 1963-1965
GRADY BTFN 1966
GRAESCH FA 1973
GRAHAM, J.W. SOG2 1963
GRAMLEY, W.T. STG2 1976-1978
GRANT, C.M. GMGC 1963
GRANT, D.F. SOG2 1963
GRANWEHR SN 1966
GRAY SA 1966
GRAY SN 1966-1967
GRAY BMC 1973
GRAY HT2 1973
GRAY, C.J. SN 1964-1965
GRAY, J.L. ETR2 1963
GRAY, M. 1968-1969
GRAY, R.F. 1955-1956
GREEN SA 1973
GREEN, P. SCPC 1966-1969
GREEN, P. TM3 1969-1971
GREER, E.L. 1955-1956
GREER, W.W. 1955-1956
GRIFFIN FA 1967
GRIFFITH, G. 1968-1969
GRIMES, J. 1968-1969
GRIMES, R. 1955-1956
GRINNELL, L.J. SA 1963
GROIR, G.P. EM3 1964-1965
GROSS, L. 1968-1969
GUBITOSI, A. 1955-1956
GUEMMER, G. 1968-1969
GUENTZ RD1 1967
GUILMAIN, R. SN 1966-1969
GUINARD, R. FTGSN 1967-1969
GULLEY, C.M. GM2 1951-1955
*GUNN GM2 1946
GUTHRIE, D.F. BT3 1963
GUTMANN SN 1966
GUZAUSKIS, S.A. ENS 1973

TOP

* PLANKOWNER

TABLE OF CONTENTS

HOME

Your comments are welcome. For additions, corrections or comment, please Email USS_Agerholm@military.com