Other Names

Anderson


Ellen Anderson
          Born: unknown
          Died: unknown
          Married: William Virtue (Sr)

Bolin

Kevin Bolin
          Born:  Private
          Died:
          Married:  Laurel-Ann Dooley in Florida

Children of Kevin Bolin & Laurel-Ann Dooley

Cameron


Mary Cameron
          Born: unknown
          Died: unknown
          Married:  Alexander McDonald

Carroll

Jim Carroll
          Born: Private
          Died:
          Married: Eileen Faley

Children of Jim Carroll & Eileen Faley

Dooley

John J. Dooley
          Born: unknown
          Died: unknown
          Married:  Mary Ellen Virtue in New York
Children of John J. Dooley & Mary Ellen Virtue

Landry


Lawrence Lee Landry
          Born: Private
          Died:
          Married: Bernice O'Sullivan in New York
Children of Lawrence Lee Landry & Bernice O'Sullivan

Lucas

Robert Lucas
          Born: Private
          Died:
          Married: Mary Ann Brady
Children of Robert Lucas & Mary Ann Brady

McDonald


Alexander McDonald
          Born: unknown
          Died: unknown
          Married: Mary Cameron
Children on Alexander McDonald & Mary Cameron

McMahon

John McMahon
          Born: unknown
          Died: unknown
          Married: Catherine Fitzgerald
Children of John  McMahon & Catherine Fitzgerald

O'Farrell

Bridget O'Farrell
          Born: circa 1888 in Ireland
          Died:
          Married: William Virtue on October 05, 1932 in St. Agnes' Church, Montreal,                                   Canada. Bridget was a widow.

Neary


Russell Neary
          Born: Private
          Died:
          Married: MaryAnne Faley
Children of Russell Neary & MaryAnne Faley

Sweeney

unknown Sweeney
          Born: unknown
          Died:
          Married: unknown
Children of unknown Sweeney & spouse


Sources


ClannyGenealogy@aol.com

Back to HomePage

Copyright 1999/2000 Susan M. Murphy. Material from this web site may not be reproduced for commercial purposes. Genealogical researchers are free to use this material for reference and research purposes.
All other rights reserved.

08 Sep 2018