Paternal Line of Robin Bellamy - pyan933 - Generated by Personal Ancestral File

Piatt/Pyatt/Peyatte of all spellings

Notes


Eduard"Vadi" Kluber

Alias:<ALIA> /Vadi/


Anthony (Piatt)

1880 Census, Michigan, Hillsdale. Lists born NY 1804. Other researcher reports 1799 France. The New York birth is more likely.


Dorah Dorothy Fox

1880 Census gives her birth place as Germany.


Sarah A Trimble

99