EMMERICK |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born 1787 |
died 1858 |
ENGLER |
|
|
Ann Elizabeth |
born 21 Oct 1838, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
ENOCK |
|
|
Mary |
born 1670, Oxhill, Warwickshire, England |
died 25 Mar 1736, Whatcote, Warwickshire, England |
ENTERLINE |
|
|
Almarine |
born 14 Apr 1839, Tuscarawas County, Rush Township, Ohio |
died 25 Sep 1878, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
David Rudolph |
born 16 Mar 1835, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died Between 1840-1850, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Hannah |
born 3 Nov 1837, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 26 Feb 1838, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Helena Sylvina |
born 25 Jun 1832, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 1 Jul 1832, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Jehse Daniel |
born 16 Jul 1844, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 31 Jul 1844, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
John Michael |
born 22 Oct 1807, Dauphin County, Lykens Valley, Pennsylvania |
died 20 Sep 1854, Tuscarawas County, Rush Township, Ohio |
John Walton |
born 17 Jun 1849, Tuscarawas County, Rush Township, Ohio |
died 12 Oct 1878, Coshocton County, Ohio |
Mahala |
born 23 Dec 1845, Tuscarawas County, Rush Township, Ohio |
died 26 Sep 1904, Tuscarawas County, Newcomerstown, Ohio |
Rosanna |
born 9 Jun 1842, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 23 Sep 1910, Carrizozo, Lincoln, New Mexico |
ERNEST |
|
|
Angeline C. |
born Abt 1832, Edwards, Illinois |
|
EVANS |
|
|
Buddy |
|
died 27 Nov 1963 |
Jonathan |
born 15 May 1714, Gwynedd Twp., Philadellphia, Pennsylvania |
|
FINLEY |
|
|
Helen Annie |
born 8 Sep 1901, Wabash, Wabash Co., IN |
died 29 Mar 1955, Hiawatha, Carbon Co, UT |
William |
|
|
FIVECOATS |
|
|
Eliza Jane |
born 15 Sep 1824, Harrison County, Ohio |
died 7 Jun 1918, Tuscarawas County, Uhrichville, Ohio |
FLANNERY |
|
|
Isabelle |
born 26 Aug 1903, Galion, Crawford, OH, USA |
died 13 Feb 1971, Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA |
FLEMING |
|
|
Mary |
born 21 Dec 1819, , , Jackson Co, OH |
died 28 Apr 1895, Pike County, Ohio |
FLICKINGER |
|
|
Arthur Adolph |
born 20 Mar 1835, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Arthur Row Dolphus |
born 11 Mar 1848, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
Eli Isaiah |
born 1 Sep 1842, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
John Ambrose |
born 1 Feb 1840, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
FOGG |
|
|
Olive |
born 2 Dec 1913, Steubenville, , Ohio, USA |
died 20 Nov 1998, Houston, , Texas, USA |
FOOR |
|
|
George Cyrus |
born 13 Jul 1943, Delaware, Ohio |
died 10 Oct 1943, Delaware, Ohio |
FRANCIS |
|
|
Ann |
born Bef 1774, Pennsylvania |
|
Griffith |
born Bef 1774, Pennsylvania |
|
Jane |
born Bef 1774, Pennsylvania |
|
Joseph |
born Bef 1774, Pennsylvania |
|
Sarah |
born Bef 1774, Pennsylvania |
|
Sidney |
born Bef 1774, Pennsylvania |
|
William |
born Abt 1728, Chester County, Byberry, Pennsylvania |
died Jun 1774 |
William |
born Bef 1774, Pennsylvania |
|
FRANKLIN |
|
|
Adeline Frances |
born 1867 |
|
FREY |
|
|
John |
born 8 Jan 1822 |
|
Mary Ann |
born 30 Sep 1817 |
|
Samuel |
born Abt 1790 |
|
Still Born Son |
born 4 Jun 1826 |
died 4 Jun 1826 |
FRIBLEY |
|
|
Thomas |
born Abt 1860 |
|
FRIBLY |
|
|
Thomas W. |
born Abt 1860 |
|
FRY |
|
|
Abraham |
born 27 Sep 1827, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Allen |
born 14 Oct 1838 |
died 7 May 1863, Murfreesboro, Tennessee |
Charles Wesley |
born 14 Dec 1840, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 2 Jan 1850, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Daniel |
born 10 Apr 1823 |
died 10 Jul 1905, Lake County, Indiana |
Daniel Washington |
born 14 Aug 1853 |
|
Elizabeth Cynthia |
born 10 Sep 1848 |
|
Elkanah Samuel |
born 20 Dec 1846 |
|
Enoch |
born 21 Oct 1815, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
George S. |
born 2 Dec 1846, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 15 Aug 1847, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
George Samuel |
born 2 Dec 1846 |
|
George Washington |
born 5 Sep 1851, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Gideon |
born 16 Jun 1850 |
|
Hannah Sarah |
born 15 May 1845 |
|
Infant |
born 4 Jun 1826, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 4 Jun 1826, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Jesse |
born 4 Jan 1820, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
Jesse Austen |
born 27 Nov 1836 |
|
John |
born 8 Jan 1822, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
John F. |
born 25 Feb 1847 |
died 28 Jan 1920, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
John Jay |
born 3 Apr 1852 |
died 24 Oct 1855, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Lewis Kampman |
born 10 Apr 1854, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 18 Sep 1854, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Martin Luther |
born 26 Mar 1843, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 30 Jan 1925, Whitehouse, Ohio |
Mary Anne |
born 30 Sep 1817, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
Noah |
born 24 Jun 1843 |
|
Peter Eli |
born 21 Oct 1841 |
|
Samuel |
born 1 Jan 1795, Lebanon, Pennsylvania |
died 29 Apr 1861, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
GANDONETT |
|
|
Mary |
born Abt 1707, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
died Between 1768-1772 |
Mary |
born Abt 1715, France |
died Bef 1772, Pennsylvania |
GAREY |
|
|
Rosannah |
born 22 Sep 1832, Guernsey County, Ohio |
died 1915, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
GARRETT |
|
|
Unknown |
born 1831 |
|
Amanda |
born Abt 1812 |
|
Caroline |
born 1863, Oreton, Vinton Co., Ohio, USA |
|
Eliza |
born 1849, Elizabeth Township, Lawrence Co., Ohio, USA |
|
Elizabeth |
born 1829 |
|
Elizabeth |
born Abt 1822 |
|
Harriet |
born 1855, Oreton, Vinton Co., Ohio, USA |
|
Hester Ann |
born 1851, Elizabeth Township, Lawrence Co., Ohio, USA |
|
Isaac Harrison |
born 7 Aug 1824 |
died 14 Aug 1900 |
John |
born 27 Jan 1860, Oreton, Vinton Co., Ohio, USA |
died 21 Jan 1948 |
John |
born 1832 |
|
Leroy |
born Abt 1800 |
died Abt 1840 |
Margaret |
born Abt 1820 |
|
Marshall A |
born 1836 |
|
Martha Ellen |
born 1 Feb 1853, Oreton, Vinton Co., Ohio, USA |
died 9 Mar 1889, Oreton, Vinton Co., Ohio, USA |
Melseng |
born 1825 |
|
Preston |
born 1822, , , Ohio, USA |
died Deceased |
Russell |
born Abt 1780, , , NC, USA |
died 1840 |
Sarah |
born 1857, Oreton, Vinton Co., Ohio, USA |
|
Sue M |
born 1833 |
|
Unknown |
born 1831 |
|
William Amanual |
born 1827 |
|
GEDAU |
|
|
Henry |
born Abt 1838, Edwards, Illinois |
|
GEER |
|
|
Missouri |
|
died 16 May 1850, Jackson County Ohio, , |
GERMAN |
|
|
Rebecca A. |
born Abt 1840 |
|
GILBERT |
|
|
Abigail |
born Abt 1735 |
|
Abner |
born After 1760 |
|
Benjamin |
born Abt 1700 |
|
Elizabeth |
born After 1760 |
|
Jesse |
born After 1760 |
|
Rebecca |
born After 1760 |
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1730 |
died 1785, Near Fallowfield, Chester, Pennsylvania |
GILMORE |
|
|
George |
born 17 Jul 1843, Gilmore, Ohio |
died 4 Jun 1925, Uhrichsville, Ohio |
GINTHER |
|
|
Ada Belle |
born 1 Jan 1869, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 21 Aug 1948, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Alice Cornelia |
born 22 Sep 1866, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 1938, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Carrie May |
born 7 May 1864, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 28 Jan 1948, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Charles Wesley |
born 19 Feb 1874, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 1970, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Claude Lester |
born 23 Mar 1880, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 16 Mar 1905, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Daniel George |
born 1839 |
died 1839 |
Ella Cora |
born 30 Sep 1859, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 18 Nov 1886, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Esther |
born 1 Mar 1841 |
|
Eva Maria |
born 21 Jun 1871, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 1946, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Ida Elizabeth |
born 6 Jul 1838 |
|
Jessie D. |
born 8 Jan 1862, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 15 Feb 1876, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
John Daniel |
born 29 Mar 1799, Bedford County, Bedford, Pennsylvania |
died 11 Sep 1846, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
John Thomas |
born 16 Apr 1807, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 18 May 1871, Tuscarawas County, Warwick Township, Ohio |
Mary Almyra |
born 21 Dec 1832, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 14 Nov 1839, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Mary Elizabeth |
born 12 Oct 1796, Bedford County, Pennsylvania |
died 11 Oct 1830, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Maude Pearle |
born 22 Aug 1876, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 1913, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Samuel Soloman Corporal |
born 23 Jun 1832, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 6 Jul 1903, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
Sarah Elizabeth |
born 22 Aug 1824, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 9 Nov 1824, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
William Jasper |
born 14 Dec 1836 |
|
GOOD |
|
|
John |
born Abt 1842 |
|
Mary |
born Abt 1844 |
|
Samuel |
born Abt 1840 |
|
GREENLAND |
|
|
Flora Mae |
|
|
HALTOM |
|
|
Clifford LaFranze |
|
|
Thomas Aubrey |
|
|
HAMMOND |
|
|
Rebecca J |
born 1850 |
|
HARRIS |
|
|
Unknown |
|
|
HATFIELD |
|
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1776, Pennsylvania |
died 3 Jan 1858, Pennsylvania |
HAWK |
|
|
Michael |
born Abt 1820 |
|
HEACOCK |
|
|
Rachel |
born 1747, Chester County, Pennsylvania |
died 1815 |
HELLER |
|
|
Jacob |
born Abt 1790, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
|
Joel |
born 10 Mar 1823, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
|
Joshua |
born 20 Nov 1820, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
|
HELWIG |
|
|
Sarah E. |
born 20 Feb 1840, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 1929, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
HENDERSON |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born 26 Apr 1843, Coshocton County, Ohio |
died 31 Dec 1915 |
HILL |
|
|
Abigail E |
born 1 May 1851, Gallia County, Ohio., |
died 21 Jun 1941, Nebraska, , |
Alice Susannah |
born 7 Apr 1873, Gallia County, Ohio., |
died 16 Jan 1948 |
Amy |
born 1908 |
|
Anna |
born 1900 |
died 1975, Akron, Ohio, |
Clarence |
born 5 Mar 1896 |
died 19 Oct 1978, Akron, Ohio, |
Daughter |
born 1814, Surry County NC., , |
|
Ella |
born 1 Sep 1903 |
died 2 Feb 1988, Wellston, Ohio, |
Francis Marion |
born 10 May 1867, Meigs County Ohio, , |
died 4 Jan 1944, Gallia County, Ohio., |
George Harlen |
born 17 Jan 1890, Riverton, Ohio, |
died 19 Feb 1962, Gallia County, Ohio., |
Green |
born 1820, Gallia County, Ohio., |
|
Isaac |
born 1822, Gallia County, Ohio., |
|
Isaac Richard |
born 11 Apr 1834, Morgan Twp, OH, |
died 13 Feb 1923, Buckeye Furnace, Milton Twp, Ohio |
Lottie |
born 1892 |
died 1965, Columbus, Ohio, |
Lucretia J |
|
died 14 May 1945 |
Maggie |
born 1894 |
died 1917, Columbus, Ohio, |
Pleasant |
born 1810, Surry County NC., , |
died 23 Mar 1885, Vinton, Ohio, |
Richard |
born 1811, Surry County NC., , |
died 1870, Vinton, Ohio, |
William |
born 30 Nov 1888, Buckeye Furnace, Milton Twp, Ohio |
died 20 Jan 1890, Riverton, Ohio, |
William |
born 8 Nov 1812, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
William H. |
born 1813, Ohio |
died 22 Nov 1894, Urbana County, Champaign, Illinois |
Zena |
born 1 Dec 1911 |
died 10 Nov 1990, Gallia County, Ohio., |
HOLT |
|
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1715, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
died 15 Oct 1795, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
HOMER |
|
|
Rebecca |
born 1704, Pennsylvania |
died 29 Aug 1783, Byberry, Pennsylvania |
William |
born 3 Sep 1707, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
died 1786, Pennsylvania |
HOOVER |
|
|
Alexander |
|
bur. Unknown, |
HOSKINS |
|
|
Theodore |
|
bur. Unknown, Chester Cemetery, Major County, Oklahoma |
HOWE |
|
|
Esther |
born 27 Jul 1798, Washington County, Pennsylvania |
died 26 Dec 1844, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
HOWELL |
|
|
Abigail |
born After 1740 |
|
Deborah |
born After 1740 |
|
Elizabeth |
born After 1740 |
|
Emphraim |
born After 1740 |
|
Joseph |
born After 1740 |
|
Mary |
born After 1740 |
|
Rebecca |
born After 1740 |
|
Richard |
born After 1740 |
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1665, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
died 1749, Philadelphia County, Byberry, Pennsylvania |
HOWMAN |
|
|
Anna Susan |
born 25 May 1888, Ohio Or Missouri, USA |
died 31 Dec 1963 |
Clayton Ira |
born 31 Mar 1897, Ashland, OH, USA |
died 20 Mar 1969, Galion, Crawford, OH, USA |
Floyd Leroy |
born 23 Feb 1911, Ohio, USA |
died 23 Oct 1987, Ashland, Ashland, OH, USA |
Franklin Marion "Marion" |
born 1862, Ohio, USA |
died 27 Mar 1935, Wayne, Ohio, USA |
Margaret B. "Maggie" |
born 30 Apr 1903, Red Haw, Ashland, OH, USA |
died 11 Apr 1992, Homerville, OH, USA |
Mildred Lucille |
born 14 Jul 1912, Ohio, USA |
died 6 Oct 1999 |
Welker Leroy |
born 8 Jul 1890, Wayne, OH, USA |
died 11 Apr 1961, Medina, OH, USA |
HUES |
|
|
Richard |
born Abt 1670 |
|
HUGUS |
|
|
Henry |
born 17 May 1820 |
died 18 Mar 1903 |
HUNN |
|
|
Priscilla |
born Abt 1665, Salem, Massachusetts |
died Bef 1736 |
HURD |
|
|
Ann |
born 1602, Oxhill, Warwickshire, Eng. |
|
IDA |
|
|
Unknown |
born 1870 |
died 1953, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
JANES |
|
|
Mary |
born Bef 1757, Pennsylvania |
died Bef 1787, Pennsylvania |
William |
born Bef 1757 |
|
JANES\JEANES |
|
|
Isaac |
|
died 6 Sep 1757, Will Probated |
Levi |
born Bef 1757, Pennsylvania |
died 10 Jul 1807, Will Probated In Phildelphia Co., Pennsylvania |
JAYJOHN |
|
|
Benjamin Franklin |
born 25 Aug 1879, , Vinton Co, Ohio, USA |
died 8 Apr 1955, Wellston, Jackson Co, Ohio, USA |
Willard Norman |
born 20 Oct 1914 |
died 25 Jan 1965, Wellston, , Ohio, USA |
JEANES |
|
|
Mary |
born Abt 1705 |
|
JEFFS |
|
|
Abraham |
born 28 Sep 1825, , Banbury, Oxfordshire, England |
died 1 Sep 1901, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah |
Ada Fay |
born 19 Apr 1897, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
died 24 Feb 1936 |
Ann |
born 1806, |
died 12 Jun 1818 |
Ann |
born 1773, |
died 10 Nov 1781 |
Annie Jane Bennett |
born 7 May 1865, Manti , Territory Of Utah |
died 29 Apr 1919 |
Dustin Valgean |
born 21 Apr 1902, Castledale, Emery, UT, USA |
died 3 Jan 1936 |
Edmond |
born 15 Apr 1914, Castle Dale, Emery, Utah |
died 31 Oct 1938 |
Eliza |
born 6 Oct 1844, Eydon, Northampton, England |
died 29 Apr 1893 |
Elizabeth |
born 1839, |
died 1840, (Infancy), Eydon, Northamptonshire, England |
Elmer |
born 26 Aug 1894, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
died 22 Apr 1970 |
Emma Elizabeth |
born 12 Apr 1859, Foleshill, Warwickshire, , England |
died 11 May 1938, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
Ephraim |
born 10 Jul 1698, Byfield, Northampton, England |
bur. 7 Oct 1768, Eydon, Northampton, England |
Ephraim Erastus |
born 18 Oct 1857, Liverpool, England |
died 25 Sep 1910 |
Frederick |
born 28 Dec 1906, Castle Dale, Emery, Utah |
died 31 Dec 1906, Castle Dale, Emery, Utah |
George Nephi |
born 5 Apr 1889, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
died 24 Nov 1972 |
Hannah |
born 1797, |
bur. 10 Jul 1821 |
Hannah |
born 13 Jul 1842, , Eydon, Northamptonshire, England |
died 16 Oct 1860, Foleshill, Warwickshire, England |
Helen Beverly |
born 18 Jul 1929, Hiawatha, Carbon Co, UT |
|
James Arthur |
born 17 May 1855, Liverpool, Lanc., England |
died 6 Feb 1919, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
James Arthur |
born 10 Apr 1911, Hiawatha, Carbon Co, UT |
died 4 Nov 1951 |
James Clifford |
born 26 Jan 1892, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
died 24 Aug 1969 |
Jane |
born 1729, |
|
John |
born 1800, |
died 19 Aug 1806 |
John |
born 1726, |
|
John Gauthern |
born 1828, |
died 20 Jun 1897, England |
John Kenneth |
born 16 Aug 1901, Castle Dale, Emery, Utah |
died 25 Oct 1969, Sunnyside, Carbon Co., UT |
Lorenzo Uintia |
born 14 Sep 1860, Foldshill, Warwick, England |
died 7 Mar 1921 |
Mark |
born 1845, Eydon, Northampton, England |
died 24 Sep 1837, (Infancy), Eydon, Northamptonshire, England |
Mark |
born 11 Mar 1905, Castle Dale, Emery, Utah |
died 31 Jul 1967 |
Mark Walker |
born 2 Jan 1847, , Eydon, Northamptonshire, England |
died 22 Apr 1924, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah |
Raymond |
born 1836, |
died 24 Nov 1891, (Unmarried), Heber City, Wasatch, Utah |
Raymond Moroni |
born 6 Mar 1882, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
died 12 Feb 1924 |
Rebecca |
born 1808, |
died 22 Jan 1813 |
Richard |
born 10 Dec 1798, Banbury, Oxfordshire, , Eng |
died 25 Jun 1871, Heber City, , Utah, USA |
Richard |
born 1771, |
died 7 Mar 1820, Eydon, Northampton, England |
Richard |
born 1727, |
|
Samuel |
born 1795, |
|
Samuel |
born 1724, |
|
Sarah |
born 1804, |
|
Sarah Ann |
born 1851, <Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah> |
died 5 Apr 1856, Heber City, Wasatch, Utah |
Thomas |
born 1733, |
died 27 Mar 1734 |
Una Lucinda |
born 11 Feb 1903, Castle Dale, Emery, Utah |
|
William |
born 1 May 1852, Northamptonshire, England |
died 10 Apr 1853, Eydon, Northamptonshire, England |
William |
born 30 May 1908, Castle Dale, Emery, Utah |
died 4 Nov 1970 |
William Arthur |
born 12 Mar 1878, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, USA |
died 11 Dec 1950 |
William Walker |
born 1824, Banbury, Oxfordshire, , Eng |
died 17 Sep 1862, Fort Larimie, , Wyoming |
Zella Delora |
born 1 Dec 1899, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
died 22 Jan 1943 |
JEFFS-SEELY |
|
|
Alice |
born 11 Aug 1886, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
died 31 Dec 1982, Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, USA |
JENSEN |
|
|
Zola |
|
|
JOHANSEN |
|
|
Charles Antone |
born 3 Jun 1880, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, UT, USA |
died 29 Aug 1943, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, UT, USA |
JONES |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born Abt 1755 |
|
KECK |
|
|
Lucinda Catherine |
born 1846 |
|
KEFFER |
|
|
Sarah Ann |
born 18 Apr 1808, Somerset County, Pennsylvania |
|
KEISER |
|
|
Abner D. |
born 1 Aug 1870, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
|
Andrew E. |
born 4 Oct 1861 |
died 19 Jan 1928 |
Clement Comemius |
born 11 Jul 1859 |
died 20 Nov 1936 |
Irene Joan |
born 24 Oct 1872, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 1931 |
Jacob |
born 27 Sep 1836, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 4 Jan 1922, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
KELLER |
|
|
Benjamin |
born 22 Feb 1817, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 29 Mar 1891, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Benjamin A. |
born 19 Nov 1846 |
died 30 Mar 1872, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Josiah Walton |
born 31 May 1846, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 21 Mar 1860, Tuscarawas County, Warwick Township, Ohio |
Martha Rosanna |
born 24 Sep 1849, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
KELLY |
|
|
Elizabeth |
|
|
KENNEDY |
|
|
Elizabeth S. |
|
died After 1909, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
KIRBE |
|
|
Daisy Lorena |
|
|
KIRBY |
|
|
Myrtle Ann |
|
|
KIRK |
|
|
Mary |
born 3 Mar 1737, Pennsylvania |
died Mar 1819, Pennsylvania |
KISLIG |
|
|
Priscilla |
born 1854 |
|
KIZER |
|
|
Suzannah |
born 1816, Kentucky |
died 19 Dec 1891, Vinton Twp, Vinton Co., Ohio |
KNAPPENBERGER |
|
|
Solomon |
born Abt 1804, Pennsylvania |
|
KNAUSS |
|
|
Unknown |
|
died Bef 1829, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Unknown |
born Bef 1829, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Anna Sarah |
born 27 Jul 1806, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 22 Jul 1861, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Benjamin |
born 16 Aug 1829, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 28 Jan 1909, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
John Joseph |
born 27 Jul 1803, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 1876, Ohio |
Mary Ann |
born 20 Jan 1809, Ohio |
died 8 May 1873, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Mary Ellen |
born 24 Jan 1862 |
died 1950, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Rosanna Charlotte |
born 12 Feb 1826, Tuscarawas County, Trenton, Ohio |
died 1907, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Rosanna L. |
born 10 Mar 1858, Mud Run Valley, Ohio |
died 1924, Ninevah |
KNIGHT |
|
|
Abby Ann |
born After 1760 |
|
Grace |
born After 1760 |
|
Indiana Ann |
born 27 Apr 1833, Posey, Indiana |
died 21 Aug 1914, Richland County, Olney, Illinois |
Thomas |
born Abt 1720 |
|
KOONTZ |
|
|
Sarah |
born 1790 |
died 13 Oct 1848, Lawrence Co, Ohio |
LAMB |
|
|
Mary |
born Abt 1665, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania |
|
LANDAW |
|
|
Mary Magdalene |
born 1837, Pennsylvania, USA |
died 12 Mar 1886, |
LAUFFER |
|
|
Catherine |
born 16 Jul 1823 |
died 30 Sep 1912 |
Mary Ann |
born 11 May 1820 |
died 30 Sep 1905 |
LAUGHLIN |
|
|
Isaac |
born Abt 1810, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
|
LEAVITT |
|
|
Art Kay |
born 30 Dec 1916, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
|
Edward D |
born 7 Apr 1880, Bunkerville, Clark, Nevada, USA |
died 13 Jan 1967, Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, USA |
Ina (Twin) |
born 17 Dec 1924, Roosevelt, Carbon , Utah, USA |
|
Infant (Twin) |
born 17 Dec 1924, Roosevelt, Carbon, Utah, USA |
died 24 Feb 1925, Roosevelt, Carbon, Utah, USA |
Jay D |
born 30 Dec 1916, Castledale, Emery, Utah, USA |
died 11 Aug, Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, USA |
Stella (Twin) |
born 2 May 1922, Wattis, Carbon, Utah, USA |
|
Zella Selma Twin |
born 2 May 1922, Wattis, , UT, USA |
died 2 Jan 1995, Las Vegas, Clark, NV, USA |
LEE |
|
|
Deborah |
|
died 1840 |
LEECH |
|
|
Rebecca |
|
|
LEWIS |
|
|
Georgia Mae |
born 1861 |
|
Mary Elizabeth |
born 14 Apr 1845, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
LINN |
|
|
Mary |
born Abt 1736, Northampton, Bucks Co, Pennsylvania |
died 1763, Ayr, Cumberland Co, Pennsylvania |
William |
born 1702, New Jersey |
died Bef 1767 |
LLOYD |
|
|
Martha |
born After 1725 |
|
Samuel |
born After 1725 |
|
LONG |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born 19 Oct 1786, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
died 20 Feb 1855, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
LUCAS |
|
|
Mary |
born Abt 1755 |
|
LUCE |
|
|
Almeda |
born 1826, New York |
died 1855, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Emily A. |
born 3 Dec 1833, Monroe County, Rochester, New York |
died 14 Apr 1888, Tuscarawas County, New Philadelphia, Ohio |
LUNSFORD |
|
|
Eldridge |
born 1870 |
|