MANSFIELD |
|
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1800 |
died After 1850 |
MARDON |
|
|
Jacob |
born After 1730, Pennsylvania |
|
Mary |
born After 1730, Pennsylvania |
|
Rachel |
born After 1730, Pennsylvania |
|
Sarah |
born After 1730, Pennsylvania |
|
Thomas |
born 8 Jun 1706, Chester County, Byberry, Pennsylvania |
died 1762, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
MARSH |
|
|
Lavina E. |
born 18 Jun 1913, Lucasville, Scioto County, Ohio |
died 24 Dec 1983, London, Madison County, Ohio |
MARTHA |
|
|
Unknown |
born Abt 1803, Virginia |
died After 1870, Lincoln County, West Virginia |
MARTIN |
|
|
Alice |
born 1631, Warwickshire, England |
died 25 Sep 1662, Oxhill Parrish, Warwickshire, England |
MARTZ |
|
|
Nicholas |
born 1785, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
died 9 May 1867 |
William |
born 2 Mar 1786, Northampton County, Pennsylvania |
died 11 Dec 1865 |
MARY |
|
|
Unknown |
born 1719, Quakertown, Bucks, Pennsylvania |
died 1807, Quakertown, Bucks, Pennsylvania |
Unknown |
born 1775, Washington County, Pennsylvania |
died 1811, Washington County, Pennsylvania |
MCCLURE |
|
|
Mary |
|
bur. Unknown, Old Union Cemetery, Jackson County, Ohio |
MCCONNELL |
|
|
Mary Ann |
born 1811, Ireland |
died 9 Mar 1889, Dekalb County, Indiana |
MCDONOUGH |
|
|
James |
born 1811, Harrison County, Ohio |
|
MCFARLAND |
|
|
Sabrina |
born 1821, Bath, VA, |
died 9 Apr 1882, Jackson County Ohio, , |
MCILVAINE |
|
|
Joseph L. |
born 14 Nov 1837, Washington County, Pennsylvania |
|
MCKENZIE |
|
|
Martha |
born Abt 1830, Edwards, Illinois |
|
MCQUISTEN |
|
|
James |
born 1824 |
|
Samuel |
born 6 Jan 1861, Meigs County Ohio, , |
died 14 Jan 1895, Nebraska, , |
MCVAUGH |
|
|
Catharine |
born Abt 1720 |
died 1 Nov 1800, Pennsylvania |
METZGER |
|
|
David |
born 5 Jan 1826, Pennsylvania |
died 21 Sep 1877, Tuscarawas County, Warwick Township, Ohio |
Eva Ann |
born 3 May 1849, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 14 Sep 1879, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
George Leander |
born 1 Nov 1842 |
died 1922, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Lillian |
born 19 Sep 1879, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 21 Mar 1880, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Minnie M. |
born 2 Apr 1878, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 10 Jun 1889, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
MIKE |
|
|
Big |
born 15 May 1923, Range Township, London, Ohio |
died 11 Dec 1994, London, Madison County, Ohio |
MILAR |
|
|
Elizabeth Bessie |
born 25 Dec 1886, Sligo, Breaghway, Ireland |
died 25 Jun 1957, Lawrence, , NY, USA |
MITCHELL |
|
|
A. R. |
born 1831 |
died 1863 |
Alexander H. |
born 1839 |
|
Alice M. |
born 1850 |
|
David Barkley |
born 16 Jan 1869 |
died 26 Jul 1875 |
James G. |
born 15 Jan 1847, Hamilton, Pennsylvania |
died 19 Jul 1919 |
Laura M. |
born 1848 |
|
Mabel C. |
born 1872 |
|
Malinda C. |
born 1849 |
|
Martha J. |
born 1843 |
|
Nancy |
born 1833 |
|
Rebecca A. |
born 1841 |
|
Sarah Ann |
born 12 Jan 1835, Hamilton, Pennsylvania |
died 23 Oct 1893, Hamilton, Pennsylvania |
Thomas S. |
born 1837 |
|
Thomas Sharp |
born 1813, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
died 1883, |
MOORE |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born Abt 1696, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
|
MOSIER |
|
|
David |
born 1853-1854, Ohio, USA |
|
MURPHY |
|
|
Jane |
born Abt 1814, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
|
NEAL |
|
|
Hugh Kearney |
born 22 May 1868, 1923 |
|
John B. |
born Abt 1798, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
|
Susanna Catharine |
born 24 Jan 1859, Hamilton, Pennsylvania |
died 27 Jan 1927, Punxsutawney, Pennsylvania |
Thomas Sharp |
born 2 Sep 1841 |
|
William |
|
|
William Wilbur |
born 1876 |
died 1963 |
NEIGHBOR |
|
|
Robert Winfield |
born 4 Sep 1859, Tuscarawas County, Newcomerstown, Ohio |
died 24 Apr 1910, Tuscarawas County, Newcomerstown, Ohio |
Samuel S. |
born 10 Sep 1827, Tuscarawas County, Newcomerstown, Ohio |
died 12 Aug 1900, Tuscarawas County, Newcomerstown, Ohio |
NELEIGH |
|
|
Susan |
born 31 Jul 1815 |
died 5 Oct 1867 |
NELSON |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born Abt 1839, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
Hugh |
born Abt 1828, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
Lavina |
born Abt 1834, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
O'DONNELL |
|
|
Cornelius |
born 23 Apr 1798, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania |
died 13 Oct 1826, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
Hannah |
born 11 Sep 1808, Tuscarawas County, Salem Township, Ohio |
died 16 Feb 1888, Martin County, Center Township, Indiana |
Rosiana Lucinda |
born 12 Mar 1802, Washington County, Pennsylvania |
|
OFFICER |
|
|
Jacob H. |
born Abt 1845, Tuscarawas County, New Philadelphia, Ohio |
|
OILER |
|
|
Samuel |
born 1818, Gallia County, Ohio., |
|
ORWIG |
|
|
Alfred |
born 21 Apr 1834, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Beatrice Vera |
born 19 Mar 1884, Independence, Mntgmr, Kansas |
died 17 Mar 1965 |
Calvin |
born 1853 |
|
Catherine |
born 22 Jan 1833 |
|
Celestia |
born 20 Sep 1848, Illinois |
|
Clarissa |
born 24 Apr 1836, Tuscawaras County, Ohio |
died 26 Oct 1922, Bushnell, Mcdonough, Illinois |
David |
born 8 Jan 1807, Pennsylvania |
died 9 Jun 1886, Bushnell, Mcdonough, Illinois |
Elizabeth |
born 1851 |
|
Elmer Daney |
born 26 Apr 1889, Independence, Mntgmr, Kansas |
died Jun 1975 |
F. William |
born 20 Jun 1842, Tuscarawas County, Salem Township, Ohio |
died 3 Jan 1921, Independence, Montgomery, Kansas |
Francis |
born 3 Mar 1845, Illinois |
|
Hannah |
born 1854 |
|
Henry |
born 15 Sep 1846 |
|
Sylverius Sylvester |
born Abt 1877 |
|
Sylvester |
born 23 Apr 1840, Ohio |
|
Sylvester Sulverius |
born 22 Jan 1879, Independence, Mntgmr, Kansas |
died 13 Sep 1959 |
Tressa |
born 22 Nov 1877, Independance, Mntgar, Kansas |
died 12 Jun 1957 |
Ursula Mary |
born 17 Dec 1880, Independence, Mntgmr, Kansas |
died 25 Dec 1962, Independence, Mntgmr, Kansas |
OYLER |
|
|
Amanda |
born 1835 |
died 1872-1880 |
Benjamin |
born 1845, Ohio, , |
|
Catherine |
born 1840 |
|
Ebenezer |
born 1846 |
died 16 Mar 1939 |
George |
born 1859, Ohio, , |
|
Henry |
born 1813, Virginia, , |
|
James D |
born 13 Dec 1828, Gallia County, Ohio., |
died 24 Jun 1907, Jackson County Ohio, , |
James H |
born 20 Mar 1851, Gallia County, Ohio., |
died 10 Aug 1935, Harrison, Ohio, |
John |
born 1825 |
|
John |
born Abt 1842, Meigs, Ohio, |
died Bef 1902 |
Lurenda Jane |
born 3 Mar 1843 |
died 16 Mar 1939, Columbus, Ohio, |
Martha |
born 1841 |
|
Mary |
born 1854 |
|
Mary Ann |
born 16 Jan 1837, Rutland Twp, Ohio, |
died Mar 1919, Buckeye Furnace, Milton Twp, Ohio |
Nancy |
born 1846 |
|
Perry |
born 1856, Ohio, , |
|
Rebecca |
born 1820 |
|
Rhoda |
born 1812 |
|
Samuel |
born 1781, Pennsylvania, , |
|
Samuel |
born 1836 |
|
Sarah |
born 1812, Gallia County, Ohio., |
|
Susannah |
born 1839 |
|
Susannah |
born 1813 |
|
William |
born 1850, Ohio, , |
|
PACE |
|
|
Henry Riley |
|
|
PALMER |
|
|
George Leo |
|
|
PARKER |
|
|
Mary Ann |
born 22 Jun 1802, Jefferson County, Ohio |
died 19 Nov 1892, Wayne County, Pennsylvania |
PARRY |
|
|
Edward |
born Abt 1685, Wales |
died 28 Feb 1726, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
Mary |
born 1692, Wales |
died Bef 1728, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
PEART |
|
|
Benjamin |
born 1 Feb 1753, Chester County, Byberry, Pennsylvania |
died Abt 1840, Salem, Ohio |
Bryan |
born Abt 1723 |
died 1757 |
Rebecca |
born 28 Dec 1754, Chester County, Byberry, Pennsylvania |
|
Thomas |
born 28 Sep 1756, Chester County, Byberry, Pennsylvania |
died 19 Mar 1831, Lampeter, Pennsylvania |
PEDDICOART |
|
|
Mary Amanda |
born 2 Jul 1811, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 10 Jul 1844 |
PEEBLES |
|
|
Frances |
born 1778, Augusta Co., VA |
died 1813 |
John |
|
|
PETRICONE |
|
|
Anna Marie |
|
|
PEYTON |
|
|
Elizabeth |
|
|
PFEIFFER |
|
|
Emma |
born 19 Jul 1879, Port Washington, Ohio |
died 9 Feb 1951, |
Peter Carl |
born 11 Jan 1860, Port Washington, Ohio |
died 11 Oct 1908, Uhrichsville, Ohio |
PICARELLI |
|
|
Elvira |
born 10 Apr 1892, Napoli, Italy |
died 1962 |
PICKUP |
|
|
Mary |
born Abt 1814, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
PIERCE |
|
|
Unknown |
born 1843 |
|
PLANCK |
|
|
Joseph E |
born 7 Sep 1918, New Richmond, , Ohio, USA |
died 4 Jun 1994, Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, USA |
POAGE |
|
|
Mary |
born 1790, Pendleton Co., VA |
died 1829, Vermiliom Co., Ill. |
POOLE |
|
|
Salome |
born Abt 1840 |
|
PORTER |
|
|
Austin C. |
born Feb 1860, Martin County, Indiana |
died 23 Nov 1911, Martin County, Indiana |
Edwin |
born 1865, Martin County, Indiana |
|
Effie A. |
born 9 Feb 1879, Martin County, Indiana |
|
Grant |
born 1863, Martin County, Indiana |
|
Ida J. |
born 1876, Martin County, Indiana |
|
John Wesley |
born 1867, Martin County, Indiana |
|
Levi |
born 1 Jun 1834, Tuscarawas County, Rush Township, Ohio |
died 14 May 1885, Martin County, Indiana |
Levi |
born 1855, Martin County, Indiana |
|
POWELL |
|
|
John |
born Abt 1700, Duchess County, Pauldings Precinct, New York |
|
PRENTICE |
|
|
Scott Troy |
born 1 Oct 1975 |
died 3 Oct 1975, Tuscon, , Arizona, USA |
PROVENZA |
|
|
Guytano Tony |
|
|
RASMUSSEN |
|
|
Ada Jeneail |
born 9 Jan 1895, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
died 4 Jul 1964 |
Carie Marie |
born 2 Feb 1891, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
died 25 May 1969, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah |
George Leroy |
born 18 Jul 1899, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
died 11 Mar 1987, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah |
Lena Lucille |
born 10 Apr 1896, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
bur. 23 Oct 1896 |
Martin |
born 6 Dec 1859, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
died 11 Mar 1924, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah |
Maurine Ione |
born 27 May 1906, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
died 23 Feb 1986, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah |
Rosetta Elizabeth |
born 10 Nov 1892, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
died 31 Jan 1894, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
Vernie Magnolia |
born 10 Sep 1902, MT Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah |
died 13 Jun 1993, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah |
REDDING |
|
|
Charles |
born Abt 1814, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
|
REICH |
|
|
Asa Davis |
born 1 Jul 1851, Edwards, Illinois |
died 1 Jan 1925 |
Caroline Elizabeth |
born 13 Feb 1835, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
Charles Wesley |
born 21 Aug 1840, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 28 Jul 1917, Greenwood County, Eureka, Kansas |
Cornelius |
born 3 Jul 1830, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 5 Jul 1862, Richmond, Virginia |
David Allen |
born 23 Sep 1837, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
Elias |
born 1 Sep 1826, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 26 Jun 1873 |
Emma Louise |
born 12 Feb 1849, Edwards, Illinois |
died 28 Jul 1849, Edwards, Illinois |
Hannah Pauline |
born 3 Dec 1842, Edwards, Illinois |
died 5 Feb 1881 |
Jesse |
born 2 Oct 1832, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 10 Jan 1900, Richland County, Olney, Illinois |
Joseph |
born 6 Jan 1845, Edwards, Illinois |
|
Robert |
born 21 Jan 1828, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 14 Oct 1890 |
Solomon |
born 29 Jul 1800, Salem County, Stokes, North Carolina |
died 11 Aug 1872 |
REINHARDT |
|
|
Fred S. |
born 29 Jun 1896, Saginaw, MI, USA |
died 1 Oct 1973, |
RHOADS |
|
|
Alfred Edwin |
born 24 Apr 1834, Tuscawaras County, Ohio |
|
Anna Katherine |
born 10 Apr 1779, North Hampton County, Penn Township, Pennsylvania |
died 3 Dec 1823, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Arthur Adelphus |
born 13 Jul 1859, Tuscarawas County, Baltzley Valley, Ohio |
died 1 Mar 1925, Tuscarawas County, Dover Township, Midvale, Ohio |
Isaac Owen |
born 1 May 1826, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died Abt 1908, Tuscawaras County, Ohio |
John |
born 23 Apr 1821, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 27 Nov 1847, Tuscawaras County, Ohio |
Joseph |
born 21 Aug 1828, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 30 Nov 1898, Tuscarawas County, New Philadelphia, Ohio |
Josiah |
born 13 Feb 1823, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 17 Feb 1901, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Rebecca |
born 18 Nov 1787, Northampton County, Penn Township, Pennsylvania |
|
Rosanna |
born 24 Aug 1780, Northampton County, Moore Township, Pennsylvania |
died 6 Aug 1817, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Samuel Eugene |
born 10 Oct 1795, Gnadenhutten, Mahoney, Pennsylvania |
died 18 May 1836, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
Sarah Adeline |
born 18 Jun 1851, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 1908, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
RHODARMER |
|
|
Martha |
born Abt 1850, Dekalb, Indiana |
|
Timothy |
born Abt 1850, Ohio |
died 6 May 1940, Wayne County, Detroit, Michigan |
RICKETT |
|
|
Alma I. |
born 10 Oct 1892, Polk, Ashland, OH, USA |
died 18 Nov 1981, Medina, OH, USA |
ROBERTS |
|
|
Joseph |
born Abt 1700, Duchess County, Pauldings Precinct, New York |
|
Mary |
born Abt 1760 |
|
Sarah |
born 1695, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania |
died 1776, Bucks County, Pennsylvania |
ROMIG |
|
|
Edward Joseph |
born 25 Sep 1866, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 4 Sep 1944, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Emmet L. |
born 1871, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 1944, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Harry L. |
born 1875, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 1938, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Isaac Elijah |
born 21 May 1839, Tuscarawas County, Warwick Township, Ohio |
died 31 Dec 1925, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
ROTH |
|
|
Albert E. |
born 12 Nov 1849, Tuscarawas County, Warwick Township, Ohio |
died 31 Mar 1891, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Benjamin |
born 7 Feb 1838, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 7 Jan 1894, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Benjamin |
born 1840 |
died 7 Jan 1894 |
Christian Jr. |
born 12 Sep 1813, Northampton County, Pennsylvania |
died 26 Nov 1889, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Hulda J. |
born 18 Jul 1871, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
John George |
born 19 Mar 1812, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 24 Jan 1838, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Marian V. |
born 16 Mar 1867, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
|
Rufus |
born 2 Oct 1847 |
died 12 Jul 1932, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
RUMSEY |
|
|
Delia A. |
|
died 1864 |
RUPER |
|
|
William |
born Abt 1730 |
|
RUPERT |
|
|
Catharina Elisabeth |
born 25 Apr 1831, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 4 Apr 1912, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Delilah |
born 1833 |
|
Edward |
born 24 Jul 1837, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Fannie Mae |
born 28 Oct 1838 |
died 4 Feb 1909 |
John M. |
born 1849 |
|
Michael |
born 1805, Pennsylvania |
|
Simon |
born 1841 |
|
RUSH |
|
|
James |
born Abt 1750 |
|
RUSSELL |
|
|
Jeffrey |
|
|
Martha Patty Patsy |
born 1784 |
died 1840 |
Mary |
born 1782, Mickleburg Co., VA |
died Sep 1862, Vermiliom Co., Ill. |
Mary |
born Abt 1745, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
died After 1782 |
Sanders |
|
|
RUTLEDGE |
|
|
Frank |
|
|
Gael Theresa |
born 25 Nov 1964, West Islip, , NY, USA |
died 16 Mar 1986, Long Island, , NY, USA |
James Sr. |
born 1850, , , NJ (?), England (?) |
|
Kathleen Adele |
born 4 Jan 1918 |
died 21 May 1981 |
Margaret |
born 15 Aug 1916 |
died 16 May 1987 |
Thomas James |
born 1 Jan 1924, Far Rockaway, , NY, USA |
died 1 Jul 1970, Port Jefferson, , NY, USA |
SCHAFFER |
|
|
Sarah |
born 15 Mar 1820, Tuscarawas County, York Township, Ohio |
died 29 Oct 1898, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
SCHROCK |
|
|
George |
born Abt 1808, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania |
|
SCOTT |
|
|
Lavina Elizabeth |
born 1818, Pennsylvania |
died 1 Jun 1890, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
SCURLOCK |
|
|
Almond |
born 1828 |
|
SECHRIST |
|
|
Jacob |
born 12 Jul 1829, Fayette, Pennsylvania |
|
Mary |
born Abt 1835, Ohio |
died 1910 |
SEELEY |
|
|
David Randolph |
born 12 Oct 1819, Port Whitby, Home Dist., Upper Canada |
died 24 May 1892 |
Elizabeth |
born 24 Aug 1837, , , Upper, Canada |
|
Elizabeth |
born 29 Jul 1807, Stubenville, Stbn., NY |
died 30 Mar 1900, Mount Pleasant, Snpt., UT |
Emaline (Twin) |
born 13 Apr 1851 |
|
Emeline (Twin) |
born 13 Apr 1851 |
|
Emily |
born 17 Nov 1845, , , Iowa, USA |
|
George |
born 29 Sep 1839, , , Iowa, USA |
|
Jane |
born 16 May 1843, , , Iowa, USA |
|
John |
born 8 Jun 1805, Luzerne, Luzerne, PA |
died 22 Aug 1826 |
Joseph Nephi |
born 5 Mar 1853, , , Utah, USA |
|
Justus |
born 1745, Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut |
died 18 May 1812, Toronto, York, Ontario |
Mary |
born 28 Nov 1841, , , Iowa, USA |
|
Mary |
born 24 Jan 1810, Steubenville, Stbn, NY |
died 20 Mar 1894 |
Mehitable |
born 2 Sep 1801, Luzerne, Luzerne, PA |
died 2 Sep 1801, Luzerne, Luzerne, Pennsylvania |
Moroni |
born 29 May 1848, , , Utah, USA |
|
Rachel |
born 2 Sep 1801, Luzerne, Luzerne, PA |
died 25 Mar 1887 |
Rebecca |
born 4 Jul 1803, Luzerne, Luzerne, PA |
died Deceased, , Hancock, Illinois |
Sarah Ann |
born 27 Aug 1817, Pickering, Home Dist., Upper Canada |
died 17 Mar 1885 |
SEELY |
|
|
Justus Azel |
born 17 Nov 1779, Steubenville, Steuben, New York, USA |
died 1 Apr 1859, Pleasant Grove, , Utah, USA |
Lucinda |
born 11 Nov 1859, Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete, UT, USA |
died 9 Jan 1925, Castledale, Emery, UT, USA |
William Stuart |
born 18 May 1812, Puckering, Ontario, , Canada |
died 16 Sep 1895, Mount Pleasant, Sanpete, Utah, USA |
SEELY (SEELEY) |
|
|
Justus Wellington Sr. |
born 30 Jan 1815, Pickering, Home District, Canada |
died 28 Apr 1894, Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete, UT |
SEIBERT |
|
|
Ronald |
|
|
SEVERNS |
|
|
Rebecca |
born Abt 1745, Bucks County, Bensalem Township, Pennsylvania |
died After 1780 |
SHAWLER |
|
|
Mary C. |
born 28 Feb 1841, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 28 Jan 1908, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
SHEPARD |
|
|
Typhens |
born Abt 1846, Ohio |
|
SHEPHERD |
|
|
Lizzie |
born 1841 |
died 1907 |
SHIVELY |
|
|
Eva |
born 3 Sep 1814, Columbiana Co. Ohio, , |
died 5 Mar 1887, Jackson County Ohio, , |
SHOEMAKER |
|
|
James |
born 1756, Pennsylvania |
died 1806, Pennsylvania |
SHULL |
|
|
Matilda |
born 15 Nov 1836, , , Ohio |
died 12 Sep 1892, Dubois County, Indiana, |
SIEM |
|
|
John |
born 1859 |
|
SILVERTHORNE |
|
|
Melissa Jane |
born 1855 |
died 2800 |
SIMMERS |
|
|
Adah |
born 20 Sep 1801, Northhampton County, Gnadenhutten, Pennsylvania |
died 2 Sep 1824, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Adah Catharine |
born 1 Oct 1820, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
|
Alice Louella |
born 20 Aug 1872, Indiana Or Ohio |
died 1 Apr 1947 |
Almyra Jane |
born 22 Feb 1838, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Charlotte |
born 10 Oct 1814, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 18 Jul 1896, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Daniel |
born 22 Feb 1808, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
David |
born After 1840 |
|
Edith |
born Abt 1800, Northampton County, Gnadenhutten, Pennsylvania |
|
Elizabeth |
born 13 Sep 1818, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Florence Belle |
born 27 Feb 1864, Allen County, Fort Wayne, Indiana |
died 7 Apr 1950, Stark Coutny, Canton, Ohio |
Francis Edward |
born 9 Nov 1862, Allen County, Fort Wayne, Indiana |
died 5 Feb 1939, Jamestown, Stutsman, Winfield Township, North Dakota |
Hannah |
born 4 May 1799, Mahoning County, Gnadenhutten, Pennsylvania |
died 8 Feb 1856, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
Hannah Elisabeth |
born 9 Jan 1827, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 21 Sep 1902, Urbana County, Champaign, Illinois |
Henry |
born 24 Nov 1796, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 14 Jun 1877, Green, Indiana |
Henry C. |
born Jan 1848 |
|
Henry W. |
born 5 Mar 1878, Tuscarawas County, New Philadelphia, Goshen Township, Ohio |
died 20 Jun 1903 |
Isaac |
born Abt 1795, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
died 14 May 1849, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Isaac |
born 1835, Tuscawaras County, Ohio |
|
Isaac Isaiah |
born 30 Mar 1766, Gnadenhutten, Northampton Co., Pennsylvania |
died 18 Oct 1823, Beersheba, Tuscarawas Co., Ohio |
Isaiah |
born 3 Oct 1840, Tuscarawas County, Clay Township, Ohio |
died 3 May 1863, Camp Wickliffe, Kentucky |
James William |
born 1845, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
|
Jesse |
born 20 Feb 1828, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 2 Apr 1824, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Jesse James |
born 7 Sep 1794, Gnadenhutten, Pennsylvania |
died Abt 1860, Beersheba, Tuscawaras Co, Ohio |
John David |
born 29 Sep 1823, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 12 Sep 1826, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
John Thomas |
born 22 Oct 1838, Tuscarawas County, Fry Valley, Ohio |
died 1919, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
John Wesley |
born 8 Dec 1834, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Joshua Daniel |
born 14 Jun 1832, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
|
Joshua Darius |
born 17 Feb 1830, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Josiah C. |
born 18 Nov 1833, Tuscarawas County, Fry's Valley, Ohio |
died 27 Jan 1892, Tuscarawas County, New Philadelphia, Goshen Township, Ohio |
Lydia Sarah |
born 23 Nov 1824, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Maggie |
born After 1840 |
|
Mahela Anne |
born 29 Aug 1822, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Margaret |
born After 1840 |
|
Maria |
born 31 May 1807, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 11 Oct 1841, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Mariann |
born 28 Feb 1829, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Martha Melinda |
born 5 Apr 1811, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 31 May 1858, Beersheba, Tuscawaras Co, Ohio |
Mary Ann |
born Abt 1840 |
|
Rebecca Elisabeth |
born 10 Nov 1803, Northampton County, Gnadenhutten, Pennsylvania |
died 5 Jul 1842, Tuscarawas County, Beersheba, Ohio |
Sarah |
born 4 Mar 1820, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
|
Sarah |
born 5 Feb 1796, Gnadenhutten, Mahoney, Pennsylvania |
died 1 Mar 1831, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
Sarah |
born 4 Jan 1843, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
died 4 Mar 1918, Uhrichsville, Ohio |
Sarah Mathilda |
born 27 Nov 1824, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 13 Jan 1901, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
Sophia |
born 7 Oct 1821, Tuscarawas County, Gnadenhutten, Ohio |
died 7 Oct 1821, Tuscawaras Co, Ohio |
Sylvester |
born 1831 |
|
Wallace Grant |
born 19 Sep 1868, Defiance County, Hicksville, Ohio |
died 30 Sep 1925, Tuscarawas County, New Philadelphia, Goshen Township, Ohio |
William Jr. |
born 6 Mar 1794, Northampton County, Pennsylvania |
|
William W. |
born Sep 1867, Tuscarawas County, New Philadelphia, Goshen Township, Ohio |
died 3 Mar 1889, Tuscarawas County, Ohio |
SIMPKINS |
|
|
Lewis W. |
born Abt 1839, Ohio |
|
SMITH |
|
|
Anthony |
born 24 Apr 1840, Jackson Co, Ohio |
died 11 Jun 1894, Wellston, Jackson Co. Ohio |