(Sarah Ann SISLEY - )

Index of Persons

Sarah Ann SISLEY (20 Sep 1838 - 29 Nov 1891)
Sidney SISLEY (1879 - ____)
Thomas Edward SISLEY (1860 - ____)
Thomas Joseph SISLEY (1833 - 1889)
Walter J. SISLEY (1872 - ____)
William Arthur SISLEY (1878 - ____)
William Edward SISLEY (ABT 1819 - ____)
William J. SISLEY (1863 - ____)
Elizabeth SLADDEN (____ - ____)
SLAUGHTER ???? (____ - ____)
SMITH (____ - ____)
SMITH (____ - ____)
Elizabeth SMITH (ABT 1800 - AFT 1851)
Enid Jessie SMITH (4 Apr 1908 - 22 Mar 1983)
Jim SMITH (ABT 1846 - ____)
Joseph Walter SMITH (ABT 1883 - ____)
Walter SMITH (____ - ____)
George SOLE (ABT 1803 - ____)
George SOLE (ABT 1827 - ____)
Sarah SOLE (ABT 1782 - ABT May 1852)
Elizabeth SOLE ? (____ - ____)
Sarah SOLE ?? (ABT 1828 - ____)
Paul W. SORRELL (____ - ____)
Violet Lydia SOULSBY (29 Jul 1903 - 27 Jul 1990)
Gillian L. SPACKMAN (____ - ____)
Fayth SPICER (____ - ____)
Ann SPRATT (ABT 1805 - ABT Feb 1871)
Joseph SPRATT (ABT 1765 - ____)
Brenda L. SQUIRE (____ - ____)
James Dawes STAINBANK (____ - ____)
Martha STAINBANK (ABT 1821 - BEF 1891)
Erika C.A. STANCEVIC (____ - ____)
STEERE (____ - ____)
Edmund STEERE (____ - ABT 1716)
Mary STEERE (ABT 1660 - ____)
Robert STEERE (____ - ____)
Thomas STEERE (____ - ____)
Linda Carol STEPHENS (____ - ____)
William Henry STILES (____ - ____)
Franklyn STRATFORD (____ - ____)
John Franklyn STRATFORD (____ - ____)
Bertha Elizabeth STREET (18 Apr 1890 - 27 Nov 1976)
Harry C. STRINGER (____ - ____)
Sarah STRUTFIELD (____ - ____)
Geoffery A.M. STUDD (____ - ____)
John W, SUMMERELL (____ - ____)
Elsie J. SUTCLIFFE (____ - ____)
Edward SWYNERTON (____ - ____)
Ann SYER (ABT 1846 - ____)
Thomas SYER (____ - ____)
Alfred John C. SYMONS (ABT 1865 - ABT May 1910)
Alfred John C. SYMONS (ABT May 1893 - ____)
Edward TAPLEY (____ - BEF 1641)
Nicholas TAYLOR (ABT 1618 - ____)
Claude E. THIRKETTLE (____ - ____)
? THOMAS (____ - ____)
Ada THOMPSON (1880 - ____)
Annie THOMPSON (3 Nov 1868 - ____)
Henry THOMPSON (22 Sep 1838 - 2 Jan 1915)
Isobella THOMPSON (1877 - ____)
James THOMPSON (1865 - ____)
John T. THOMPSON (1872 - ____)
Lavinia THOMPSON (1871 - ____)
Sarah Ann THOMPSON (1861 - ____)
Walter THOMPSON (1874 - ____)
William THOMPSON (1859 - ____)
Gladys Ethel TIDEY (____ - ____)
Margaret TOCHER (ABT 1926 - ABT Nov 1966)
Nicholas TONG (____ - ____)
? TRACY (____ - ____)
May Barling TRACY (____ - ____)
Stanley TRACY (____ - ____)
Victor TRACY (____ - ____)
Ada TRICE (ABT 1882 - ____)
Michael Moses TRICE (ABT 1856 - 19 Mar 1935)
Moses TRICE (ABT 1884 - ____)
William Walter TRICE (____ - ____)
Frances TUCKER (ABT 1729 - 1793)
James TUNBRIGGE (____ - ____)
Fanny TURNER (ABT 1866 - 14 Apr 1947)
Harry D. TURNER (____ - ____)
Jacob TURNER (____ - ____)
Jonathan TWIGG (____ - ____)
Thomas Davy TWIGG (____ - 14 Sep 1904)
TWIGGER (____ - ____)
Albert James TWYMAN (ABT 1872 - ____)
Charles Childs TWYMAN (____ - BEF 1894)
Francis TYLER (____ - ____)
Elizabeth UDEN (Jul 1686 - Jan 1776)
Albert G. UPTON (____ - ____)
Barbara VARNEY (____ - ____)
John P. VARNEY (____ - Nov 1975)
Kenny VARNEY (____ - ____)
John VINCE (ABT 1900 - ____)
John Ambrose VINCE (____ - ____)
Dobrila VOJNOVIC (____ - ____)
John A. WADDINGTON (____ - ____)
Peter R. WADDINGTON (____ - ____)
Ralph WADDINGTON (____ - ____)
John WADE (____ - ____)
Elizabeth WAKEHAM (____ - ____)
John WAKEHAM (____ - ____)
John WALLACE (____ - ____)
Tony Edward WALLACE (____ - ____)
Winifred WALTON (____ - ____)
Caroline WARBURTON (____ - ____)
Frank WARBURTON (1909 - 1969)
Frank E. WARBURTON (1883 - 1971)
Jane WARBURTON (____ - ____)
Eleanor WARD (____ - ____)
Ian WARD (____ - ____)
James WARD (____ - ____)
Miranda WARD (____ - ____)
Andrew C. WARNER (____ - ____)
Joseph WARREN (____ - ____)
Frances WATERS (ABT 1776 - 1820)
Maria WATERS (ABT 1844 - 18 Feb 1925)
Elizabeth Mary WATKINS (ABT 1867 - ABT May 1965)
Leslie WATKINS (____ - ____)
Agnes WATT (ABT 1876 - ____)
Alexander WATT (30 Jan 1833 - ____)
Alexander WATT (ABT 1891 - ____)
Alexander Harry WATT (ABT 1872 - ____)
Annie Margaret WATT (ABT 1866 - ____)
Arthur George WATT (ABT 1868 - ____)
Frederick Wm WATT (ABT 1873 - ____)
Hugh Barling WATT (27 Aug 1861 - 9 Feb 1929)
Janet Naomi WATT (ABT 1875 - ____)
Lilian WATT (18 Mar 1888 - 22 Sep 1947)
Percy Walter WATT (ABT 1870 - ____)
William Gladstone WATT (ABT 1878 - ____)
Sharon Alice WEGNER (____ - ____)
Mary Ann WEIR (ABT 1859 - AFT 1916)
Ann Mitchell WHITE (ABT 1815 - 20 Apr 1859)
George Henry WHITE (ABT 1880 - ____)
Mary Ann B. WHITE (ABT 1868 - ABT Aug 1934)
Thomas WHITE (____ - ____)
Alice WIELAND (ABT May 1881 - ____)
Catherine Emma WIELAND (ABT Aug 1876 - ____)
Charles Frederick WIELAND (ABT Feb 1870 - ____)
Elizabeth Sarah WIELAND (ABT Aug 1871 - ____)
Frederick John WIELAND (ABT Feb 1875 - ____)
George WIELAND (ABT 1823 - ____)
Gotlieb Thomas WIELAND (ABT May 1882 - ____)
Harold WIELAND (ABT 1895 - ____)
Henry Andrew WIELAND (ABT Feb 1887 - ____)
Louisa Albertina WIELAND (ABT May 1880 - ____)
Martha WIELAND (ABT 1884 - ____)
Rosina WIELAND (ABT Aug 1878 - ____)
Sarah Matilda WIELAND (ABT Feb 1873 - ____)
Sophia Louisa ? WIELAND (ABT Feb 1869 - ____)
Margaret WILKIE (29 Mar 1826 - 5 Sep 1910)
Ann WILKINS (____ - 24 May 1831)
Charlotte WILKINS (____ - ____)
Eleanor WILKINS (____ - ____)
Frances WILKINS (____ - ____)
Frances WILKINS (____ - ____)
Joanna WILKINS (____ - ____)
Johanna WILKINS (____ - ____)
Rebecca WILKINS (____ - ____)
Robert WILKINS (____ - ____)
Sarah WILKINS (____ - ____)
William WILKINS (____ - ____)
William WILKINS (____ - ____)
William WILKINS (____ - ____)
William WILKINS (____ - ____)
Ivy Maud WILLIAMS (____ - 22 Feb 1995)
Bessie WILLMOTT (ABT 1900 - 1906)
William Henry WILLMOTT (____ - ____)
Barbara Jean WILSON (____ - ____)
James WINTERTON (____ - ____)
Joseph W. WINTERTON (____ - ____)
Mary Ann WINTERTON (27 Oct 1818 - 8 Jan 1901)
Ernest P. WOOD (____ - ____)
WOOD ? (____ - ____)
Dorothy WOOD ? (____ - ABT 1654)
Richard WOOD ? (____ - ____)
John James WOODHOUSE (ABT 1859 - ____)
William WOODHOUSE (____ - ____)
William WOODHOUSE (____ - BEF 1885)
Abraham WOODISON (____ - ____)
Alfred WOODISON (ABT 1874 - ____)
William Charles ? WOODSTOCK (ABT 1827 - ____)
WOOLHEAD (____ - ____)
Frances Rebecca WOOLHEAD (____ - ____)
George WOOLHEAD (1904 - ____)
Janet WOOLHEAD (____ - ____)
Lily WORFOLK (____ - ____)
Louis WORFOLK (____ - ____)
Ralph WORFOLK (____ - ____)
Clara Patricia Mary YARNELL (____ - 8 Apr 1997)
Henrye YOUNGE (____ - ____)
Robert YOUNGE (____ - ____)
Vera Maude YOUNGS (21 Oct 1915 - 1985)
(ABT 1842 - ____)
(____ - ____)

UP ( SPENCER SPOURER ?? - )
BACK (Joseph MAYNARD - Mary SISLEY )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) on 09/28/2010 01:52:14 PM GMT Standard Time.