Grooms P-Z


Home ] Up ]

 

Grooms P-Z

Name of Groom/Age/Father/Name of Bride/Age/Father/Marriage Date (Y/M/D)

POYSER Jacob 28 POYSER Isaac Lewis COHEN Louise 28 COHEN Morris (decd) 1903-12-29
PRICEMAN  Joseph 30 PRICEMAN Isaac GROSSMAN Bertha 24 GROSSMAN Harry 1929-01-23
PRUTMAN Abraham 26 PRUTMAN Nathan LICHTENSTEIN Sophia 22 LICHTENSTEIN Marks 1901-03-20
PUTSMAN Charles 24 PUTSMAN Lewis WOLFE Esther 19 WOLFE Jacob 1913-07-16
RAKUSEN (RACONSIN) Willie (Israel) 33 RAKUSEN Harris (decd) FIRTH (FRITZ) Florrie 28 FIRTH Barney (decd) 1929-01-01
RAPHAEL Abraham 26 RAPHAEL Hyman Chikel (decd) COHEN Lily 26 COHEN Morris 1915-03-15
RAPHAEL Max 23 RAPHAEL Abraham David FISH Millie 22 FISH Saul 1921-08-16
RAPHAEL Myer 25 RAPHAEL Raphael GOLDSTEIN Tilley 21 GOLDSTEIN Israel 1900-11-28
RAUSHAM Max 24   FISHER Rebecca 21   1872/12/25
RAYMAN Nathan 32 RAYMAN Abraham (decd) KARRANT (GOLDSTONE) Jennie (Janet) 25 GOLDSTONE Isaac 1926-12-29
RAYMOND Abraham 21 RAYMOND David FINBERG Rebecca 21 FINBERG Lyons 1887/9/9
RECUZIN Charles 24 RECUZIN Samuel ARENBERG Rebecca 26 ARENBERG Isaac 1886/3/19
REFSON Isaac 23 REFSON Jacob GITTLESON Ada 25 GITTLESON Raphael (decd) 1893/8/15
REHFELD David 28   COHEN Pauline 21 COHEN Isaac 1860/8/29
REIKHMAN Lewis 22 REIKHMAN Eleazar SHINEVOLK Rebecca 21 SHINEVOLK Judah 1880/3/24
REIS Marks 33 REIS Jacob GOODMAN Amelia 20 GOODMAN Zadik 1880/6/21
REUBEN Alexander 28 REUBEN Jacob LUREY Cecilia 26 LUREY Solomon 1922-08-30
REUBEN Morris 24 REUBEN Jacob JACOBSON Annie 21 JACOBSON Solomon 1879/12/24
REUBENSTEIN Marks Leon 24 REUBENSTEIN Jacob FRITZ Rosa 22 FRITZ Arto 1881/12/14
RHODES Goodman 24 RHODES Calman BENJAMIN Fanny 20 BENJAMIN Hyman 1874/1/28
RHUDEMINSKI Abraham 21 RHUDEMINSKI Beer Laib GROSS Rachael 21 GROSS Joshua 1879/1/8
RICHMAN Wolfe 23 RICHMAN Abraham YEWDALL Ada 17 YEWDALL Moses 1894/8/29
RICHMOND Isaac 29 RICHMOND Joseph (decd) STONE Dora 20 STONE Harris 1907-06-05
RIGHTBERG Abraham 21 RIGHTBERG Mayer GROZOWSKA Sarah 21 GROZOWSKA Harris 1883/3/28
RISHMAN Samuel 21 RISHMAN Aaron FLAXMAN Sarah 22 FLAXMAN Hyman 1883/1/12
ROGALL Myer 22 ROGALL Julius JACKSON Minnie 23 JACKSON Isidor 1921-03-08
ROSE Albert 30 ROSE Abraham PEEL Rachel 22 PEEL Julius (decd) 1903-03-11
ROSE David 23 ROSE Marks (decd) GRIMSTONE Leah 22 GRIMSTONE Morris 1903-06-24
ROSE Jacob Berzezinski 27 ROSE Mordecai Berzezinski SIRADZKI Cirel 23 SIRADZKI Moses 1888/8/24
ROSE Michael 29 ROSE Abraham (decd) STAMBOIS Bessie 28 STAMBOIS Lewis 1910-11-30
ROSEMAN Jacob 24 ROSEMAN Nisan RASMAN Fanny 20 RASMAN Moses 1880/8/25
ROSEMAN Jacob 23 ROSEMAN Jacob  ROSENBOM Leah 26 ROSENBOM Marks Bernard 1925-08-12
ROSEMAN Solomon 28 ROSEMAN Jacob NEWMAN Florence 25 NEWMAN Isaac 1910-09-28
ROSEN Moses 22 ROSEN Israel FRIZ Rachel 21 FRIZ David 1881/2/16
ROSENBERG Abraham 27 ROSENBERG Joshua (decd) HARRIS Florrie 22 HARRIS Mordecai 1898/7/31
ROSENBERG Gabriel 34 ROSENBERG Jacob BENJAMINE Amelie 24   1869/7/29
ROSENBERG Goodman 21 ROSENBERG Judah LEVENSON Annie 21 LEVENSON Judah 1894/4/17
ROSENBERG Hyman 25 ROSENBERG Wolfe SOLOMONS Maria 22 SOLOMONS Harris 1892/1/6
ROSENBERG Isaac 21 ROSENBERG Lewis CANER Betsy 21 CANER Isaac 1898/6/15
ROSENBERG Isaac 28 ROSENBERG Menahem Harris SHUEL Esther 21 SHUEL Hirsch 1908-12-09
ROSENBERG Jacob 27 ROSENBERG Isaac SUNDERLAND Rachel 21 SUNDERLAND Nathan 1897/3/9
ROSENBERG Jacob 23 ROSENBERG Bernard ROSENBLUM Rachel 21 ROSENBLUM Solomon 1900-11-28
ROSENBERG Jacob 25 ROSENBERG Harris Wolf KUCZYNSKI Rachel Annie 24 KUCZYNSKI Hyman Joseph 1900-12-26
ROSENBERG Joseph 33w ROSENBERG Elijah BARUCH Dora 27 BARUCH Levi 1895/10/27
ROSENBERG Louis 40w ROSENBERG Samuel (decd) JACOBSON Bessie 25 JACOBSON Isaac 1913-02-12
ROSENBERG Louis 29 ROSENBERG Solomon MISCARNITZ Sarah 27 MISCARNITZ Hyman 1925-01-13
ROSENBERG Louis   28 ROSENBERG Samuel (decd) COHEN Henrietta Miriam 20 COHEN Moss 1898/8/3
ROSENBERG Marks 24 ROSENBERG Joseph LYONS Emily 21 LYONS Jacob 1889/8/7
ROSENBERG Morris 22   SHERINSKY Rose 21   1872/1/10
ROSENBERG Morris 25 ROSENBERG Isaac (decd) GILLINSON Rachel 21 GILLINSON Barnett 1904-08-09
ROSENBERG Myer 23 ROSENBERG Judah CAINER Florence 22 CAINER Abraham Isaac 1894/1/30
ROSENBERG Samuel 21 ROSENBERG Lapiduth GREENBERG Sarah Ann 21 GREENBERG Simeon 1894/7/6
ROSENBERG Solomon 26 ROSENBERG Wolf PINCUS Rachel 21 PINCUS Isaac 1871/3/29
ROSENBERG Sydney 25 ROSENBERG Morris HARRIS Gertie 23 HARRIS Morris David 1920-08-11
ROSENBERG William 26 ROSENBERG Harris DRESSER Fanny 20 DRESSER Simon 1900-06-27
ROSENBLOOM Max 24 ROSENBLOOM Abraham HYMAN Millie 23 HYMAN Hyman 1890/12/24
ROSENBLUM Harry 25 ROSENBLUM Solomon BUDNITSKI Sarah 22 BUDNITSKI Israel 1906-01-09
ROSENBLUM Isadore 30 ROSENBLUM Solomon GOODMAN Rachel Leah 24 GOODMAN Joseph 1921-07-20
ROSENBOM Isaac 30 ROSENBOM Abraham Moses CLINE Helen 25 CLINE Enoch (decd) 1897/12/29
ROSENBOM Marks Bernard 23 ROSENBOM Moses Abraham TAYLOR Amelia 20 TAYLOR Joseph (decd) 1893/3/15
ROSENBOM Morris 47w ROSENBOM Juda PERELMAN Rosa 20 PERELMAN Susman 1882/8/31
ROSENBURG Barnet 24 ROSENBURG Gershon COIN Sarah 21 COIN Reuben 1874/2/11
ROSENBURG Morris 19 ROSENBURG Abraham SLINGSBURG Rose 24 SLINGSBURG Morris 1875/2/21
ROSENCRANTZ Joe 21 ROSENCRANTZ Ephraim HARRISON Ellen 21 HARRISON Hirsch 1881/2/23
ROSENFIELD Nathan 28 ROSENFIELD Benjamin STEINBERG Janie 21 STEINBERG Morris 1904-07-31
ROSENHAU Hyman 22 ROSENHAU Judah GOLDMAN Alice 22 GOLDMAN Solomon 1892/2/24
ROSENHEAD Ellis 23 ROSENHEAD Judah HYMAN Rosa 24 HYMAN Hyman 1880/12/22
ROSENHEAD Samuel 22 ROSENHEAD Hyman LEVI Sarah 23 LEVI Leib 1881/6/15
ROSENHEIM Harry 30 ROSENHEIM Samuel Max BODLENDER Hilda 26 BODLENDER Abraham Lazarus (decd) 1909-08-25
ROSENHEIM Harry 42w ROSENHEIM Samuel (decd) BODLENDER Florrie 36 BODLENDER Abraham (decd) 1919-06-25
ROSENHOM Solomon 29w ROSENHOM Morris KILCELL Fanny 28w GOLDSTEIN Harris 1889/4/5
ROSENKRANZ  Simon 21 ROSENKRANZ Abraham Solomon GOLDMAN Ellen 20 GOLDMAN Philip 1896/3/11
ROSENSHINE Philip 27 ROSENSHINE Wolfe OHER Yette 26 OHER Asher 1898/12/28
ROSENSTALLIS David 48w ROSENSTALLIS Israel STEANBURY Sarah Leary 35w BERSON Abraham Kalman (decd) 1899/11/9
ROSENSTEIN Louis 26 ROSENSTEIN Joseph BURBA Hannah 23 BURBA Judah 1888/1/13
ROSENSTEIN Simon 21 ROSENSTEIN Jacob COHEN Fani 21 COHEN Abraham (decd) 1892/11/11
ROSENTAHL Simon 21   CROWN Betsy 21   1877/1/10
ROSENTHAL Philip 42 ROSENTHAL Herman (decd) NIMAN Annie 37 NIMAN Mark 1920-06-09
ROSENTHALL Barnett 28 ROSENTHALL Israel Louis (decd) COHEN Sarah 22 COHEN Myer 1914-08-19
ROSENTHALL Hyman 21 ROSENTHALL Moses SINOWSKI Aeld 21 SINOWSKI Abraham 1882/2/8
ROSENTINE Philip 26 ROSENTINE Judah DAVIS Rebecca 22 DAVIS David 1881/1/5
ROSSMAN Isaac 21 ROSSMAN Abraham BERZINSKY Betsy 24   1870/9/14
ROTHBOM Harris 22 ROTHBOM Simon GOLDBERG Fanny 19 GOLDBERG Phillips 1884/3/5
ROTHSCHILD Morris 23 ROTHSCHILD Moses LEVI Fanny 22 LEVI Bear 1869/3/3
ROUSE Moses 21 ROUSE Aaron ARENBERG Etty Ann 22 ARENBERG Israel Moses 1882/1/11
ROWLANDS Ephraim Mark 31 ROSENSTEIN Abraham LEVENTHALL Pearl 25 LEVENTHALL Joseph (decd) 1925-06-24
RUBEN Lazarus 28 RUBEN Abraham BLOOMINTHAL Esther 21 BLOOMINTHAL Harris 1889/12/29
RUBENS Abraham 22   HINDOFSKI Lena 21   1876/12/27
RUBIN Louis 49w RUBIN Abraham Isaac (decd) BROWN Cissie 25 BROWN David 1915-07-21
RUBINSTEIN Samuel 22   VOLINSKI Fanny 19   1877/8/1
SABLOVSKI Isaac Hyman 27 SABLOVSKI Joseph BLACK Betsy 23 BLACK Nathan 1906-03-14
SACK Samuel 23 SACK Jacob PRICE Betsey 21 PRICE Solomon 1881/1/26
SACKS Samuel (Simon) 23 SACKS Abraham GOLDMAN Leah (Lily) 22 GOLDMAN Simon 1927-01-02
SAFFER Joseph 21 SAFFER Jacob Lewis SAFFER Millie 22 SAFFER Abraham Lewis 1896/12/20
SAFFER Michael 21 SAFFER Jacob RACHBINOVITZ Rachael 22 RACHBINOVITZ Solomon 1879/12/31
SAIPE Manham 24 SAIPE Joseph Marks MARKS Hettie 21 MARKS Morris (decd) 1900-07-10
SAKHET Abraham 23 SAKHET Jacob LEVEN Sarah 22 LEVEN Ellishe 1883/3/30
SALINGER Julius Moses 29w SALINGER Marks ROSENBERG Becca 20 ROSENBERG Isaac 1881/10/5
SALINSKY Emanuel 27 SALINSKY Louis BROSTOFF Florrie 20 BROSTOFF Morris 1922-10-31
SALTMAN Samuel 21 SALTMAN Israel SAPERIA Betsey 22 SAPERIA Chaim 1879/8/6
SAMUEL Jacob 21 SAMUEL Lasar ARENBERG Fanny 21 ARENBERG Isaac 1878/7/10
SAMUEL Lazarus 27 SAMUEL Jacob GILLINSON Dora 21 GILLINSON Barnett (decd) 1908-01-15
SAMUELS David 23 SAMUELS Simon BARNETT Rachel 18 BARNETT Joseph 1889/1/2
SAMUELS Isaac 27 SAMUELS Jacob MENDELSON Etty 21 MENDELSON Mendel 1891/1/1
SANDELSON David Isambard 26 SANDELSON Yochel Myer LIGHTMAN Dora 24 LIGHTMAN Victor 1916-06-21
SANDLE Jacob 39 SANDLE Isaac COHEN Bella 36 COHEN Morris 1929-02-26
SANDLE William 29 SANDLE Isaac TAYLOR Rachel 22 TAYLOR Joseph 1915-08-04
SAPERA Joseph Hyman 22 SAPERA Jacob SCHNORSFSKI Rebecca 22 SCHNORSFSKI Joseph 1880/8/18
SAPERIA Benjamin 26 SAPERIA Tanchum METALOFSKI Rachel 23 METALOFSKI Marks 1896/12/25
SAPERIA Charles 24 SAPERIA Harris NYMAN Leah 24 NYMAN Jacob 1901-07-31
SAPERIA Morris 25 SAPERIA Solomon KAUFMAN Kate 27 KAUFMAN Solomon 1909-06-02
SAPERIA Nathan 21 SAPERIA Chanoch SHULTZ Rachel 21 SHULTZ Joseph 1879/8/27
SAPIER Hyman Leon 31 SAPIER Nathan Victor BALSHAM Ruth 31 BALSHAM Harry 1920-09-08
SAUNDERS Jacob G. 25 SHYMAN Samuel HARRIS Catherine 22 HARRIS Moses 1882/2/22
SCHERENSKI Myer 23 SCHERENSKI Marcus MYERS Caroline 17 MYERS Peter 1859/7/13
SCHILLER David 23 SCHILLER Lipman GOODSTEIN Ada 22 GOODSTEIN Harris 1898/8/12
SCHNEIDMAN Louis 23 SCHNEIDMAN Abraham Isaac FABHAR Millie 24 FABHAR Eleazar 1904-12-27
SCHOTTLANDER Mark Samuel 26 SCHOTTLANDER Lewis (dedcd) WOLFSON Minnie 20 WOLFSON Solomon 1908-02-12
SCHREIDER Hyman 23 SCHREIDER Abraham VINE Sarah 21 VINE EZEKIEL 1889/11/6
SCHULTZ Samuel 21 SCHULTZ Abraham REUBENSTEIN Hannah 20 REUBENSTEIN Mendel 1880/11/17
SCLAREWSKY Moses 29 SCLAREWSKY Michael MANHEIM Kate 22 MANHEIM Samuel 1897/7/14
SCOTT Henry 28 SCOTT Jonas  COHEN Helena 21 COHEN Abraham 1890/2/19
SECCUNDY Lewis Myer 22 SECCUNDY Ohe HARRIS Martha Fanny 21 HARRIS Harris 1891/12/25
SEGALL Emil 21 SEGALL Joseph POSNER Ann 21 POSNER Hyman 1863/6/24
SEGELMAN (SIEGELMAN) Sidney Israel 25 SEGELMAN Marcus COHEN Betsy 27 COHEN Morris 1924-01-23
SEGELMAN Marcus 32 SEGELMAN Barnet (decd) GOLDMAN Esther 29 GOLDMAN Simon 1926-08-30
SELKA Solomon 32 SELKA Joseph (decd) VINTER Helen Shipstone 29 VINTER Arthur 1912-12-24
SELTZER Solomon 22 SELTZER Jacob Kopel HEAVENSTONE Millie 21 HEAVENSTONE Reuben 1904-01-19
SENIOR Sam 26 SENIOR Abraham (decd) LEWIS Annie 21 LEWIS Hyman 1915-06-02
SHACKSNOVIS Joseph Barnard 23 SHACKSNOVIS Moses Samuel PERLMAN Mary Dora 18 PERLMAN Solomon Isaac 1898/12/27
SHAFFER Harry 28 SHAFFER Nathan MORRIS Lily 23 MORRIS Hyman 1921-01-19
SHAFFER Marks 24 SHAFFER Jonah Hyman HYMAN Jane 18 HYMAN Abraham 1897/3/10
SHAFFNER Nathan 22 SHAFFNER Hyman JACOBSON Betsey 21 JACOBSON Harris 1889/1/16
SHAFINSKIE David 24 SHAFINSKIE Solomon ROSENBLUM Nellie 22 ROSENBLUM Jacob Morris (decd) 1900-06-12
SHARDISKIE Archie 21 SHARDISKIE Isaac SUNSHINE Betsy 21 SUNSHINE Moses 1879/1/15
SHARE Abraham 24 SHARE Marks EVENSTONE Annie 21 EVENSTONE Reuben 1898/8/2
SHARE Henry 24 SHARE Isaac GOODMAN Leah Nora 23 GOODMAN Lazarus 1909-06-01
SHAVITZ Harris 22 SHAVITZ Benjamin BERCOVICH Etty 23 BERCOVICH Abraham 1884/6/9
SHAW Joseph 30 SHAW Aaron YULES Mary 23 YULES Jacob 1904-12-28
SHEPPASKI Cohen 22   AGLINSKI Sarah 21   1873/3/5
SHERENSKI Ephraim 27 SHERENSKI Joseph (decd) ALBAN Sarah 25 ALBAN Samuel 1922-09-06
SHERINSKY Solomon 21   SHULTZ Rachel 22   1873/1/1
SHERMAN Barnet 22 SHERMAN Philip (decd) FREEDMAN Sarah 20 FREEDMAN Solomon 1899/8/9
SHERMAN Marks 23 SHERMAN Mordecai Reuben GOLDSTONE Rebecca 21 GOLDSTONE Abraham 1894/1/12
SHERMAN Simon 22 SHERMANHyman BERMAN Fanny 22 BERMAN Reuben 1921-08-18
SHIFKO Sam 22 SHIFKO Granew REDOSKI Sarah 21 REDOSKI Myer 1893/3/17
SHINWALD Levi 59w SHINWALD Isaac (decd) BERG Johanna 36w GELLHAM Herman (decd) 1892/8/21
SHLENSKY (SOLOMONS) Myer 27 SHLENSKY Solomon WHITE Sarah Janetta 23 WHITE Hyman 1915-07-21
SHOCK Samuel 25 SHOCK Abraham (decd) CANTOR Julia 21 CANTOR Louis 1899/8/6
SHOOLLER Manuel 22 SHOOLER Ezekiel SHINEVALDE Mary 22 SHINEVALDE Judah 1884/6/9
SHRENSKI Henry 26 SHRENSKI Myer (decd) GALFSKY Rose 20 GALFSKY Morris 1903-06-18
SHRENSKI Israel fullage SHRENSKI Myer (decd) SHINATSKI Dora fullage SHINATSKI Lewis 1924-01-09
SHRENSKI Joseph 43 SHRENSKI Myer (decd) TAYLOR Jane 27 TAYLOR David 1923-01-31
SHROADER Joel 25 SHROADER Joseph MYERS Fanny Sarah 22 MYERS Wolfe 1885/6/3
SHULTZ Robert 25 SHULTZ Abraham JACOBSON Mary 24 JACOBSON Lib. 1868/8/26
SHULTZ Woolf 21 SHULTZ Harris WOOD Minnie 19 WOOD Juda 1885/4/15
SIDMAN David 26 SIDMAN Morris DAVIS Bertha 25 DAVIS Abraham 1920-06-09
SIDMAN Lewis 26 SIDMAN Morris ESCOFSKI Rachel 21 ESCOFSKI Lazarus 1915-08-05
SILVER Max 25 SILVER Lazarus SHOOLER Millie 24 SHOOLER Emanuel 1912-01-17
SILVER Sidney 22 SILVER Lazarus ADDLEMAN Minnie 20 ADDLEMAN Jacob 1916-09-24
SILVERBERG Isaac 22 SILVERBERG Ephraim SANENBERG Fanny 21 SANENBERG Israel 1894/3/18
SILVERMAN Abraham 23 SILVERMAN Samuel FELTMAN Amelia 20 FELTMAN Joseph 1880/6/21
SILVERMAN Abraham 29 SILVERMAN Israel Aaron STARFIELD Theresa 30 STARFIELD Solomon (decd) 1897/6/23
SILVERMAN Isaac 32 SILVERMAN Abraham LYONS Julia 25 LYONS Teddie 1919-09-10
SILVERMAN Myer 27 SILVERMAN Moses Hyman ROSENBERG Emma 23 ROSENBERG Charles 1910-12-07
SILVERSTON Nathan 29 SILVERSTON Abraham SUGARMAN Rebecca Leah 26 SUGARMAN Nathan 1913-01-13
SILVERSTONE Morris 19 SILVERSTONE Abraham MYERS Emily 17 MYERS Peltz 1883/11/21
SIMON Benjamin 24 SIMON Solomon (decd) HYMAN Sarah 21 HYMAN Morris 1900-11-21
SIMON Jacob 29 SIMON Isaac ALLIS Fanny 20 ALLIS Eileya 1884/3/19
SIMON John 25 SIMON Simon TANENBERG Rosa Leah 22 TANENBERG Simon 1885/10/7
SIMON Louis 25 SIMON Moses LEVI Fanny 20 LEVI Yekuttiel 1880/1/28
SIMON Nathan 22 SIMON Jacob (decd) COHEN Betsy 21 COHEN Barnett 1899/8/15
SIMONS Harry Lewis 36 SIMONS Joseph GODLOVE Janet 27 GODLOVE Philip 1927-12-27
SIMPSON Hyman 21   WOLFE Annie 20   1875/7/7
SINBERG Morris 22 SINBERG Isaac PYZER Sarah 21 PYZER Manheim 1885/1/21
SINGER David 32 SINGER Isaac NIMAN Maie 25 NIMAN Marks (decd) 1921-09-21
SINGER Morris 23   SAMUEL Betsy 20   1876/6/7
SINOFSKI Simon 20 SINOFSKI Ephraim SHRENSKI Leah 21 SHRENSKI Myer 1892/3/30
SIRKIN David 31 SIRKIN Morris LANDER (LANDAU) Marjorie 20 LANDER Myer 1927-08-30
SKULSKY Morris 23 SKULSKY Solomon COHEN Rebecca 23 COHEN Benjamin 1898/1/12
SLODONITSKI Solomon 22 SLODONITSKI Marcus SOLOMON Betsy 22 GENESON Solomon 1860/11/14
SLOMAN Jacob 24 SLOMAN Solomon LAZARUS Jane 20 LAZARUS Aaron 1863/11/11
SLOMAN Solomon 30w SLOMAN Tobias MALKIN Mary 22 MALKIN Wolfe 1874/6/10
SMITH Isaac Jacob 24 SMITH Baron POLKER Rachel Leah 22 POLKER Mordecai (decd) 1893/8/27
SMOLLAN Philip 33 SMOLLAN Barnett (decd) FREEDMAN Sarah 25 FREEDMAN Barnett 1927-06-22
SOCHALL Nathan 22 SOCHALL Alexander BENJAMIN Bessie 22 BENJAMIN Simon 1913-06-25
SOLOMON Hyman 21 SOLOMON David NEWMAN Betsy 22 NEWMAN Judah 1893/6/7
SOLOMON Jacob 22 SOLOMON Samuel ROSEMAN Rachel 20 ROSEMAN Wolff 1880/9/1
SOLOMON Jacob 23 SOLOMON Joel FOX Betsey 17 FOX Phillips 1883/8/29
SOLOMON Jonas 33 SOLOMON Isaac YEWDALL Mary 21 YEWDALL Hyman (decd) 1899/3/1
SOLOMON Maurice 24 SOLOMON Jacob PERES Evelyn 23 PERES Philip (decd) 1919-08-27
SOMAN Alfred Asher 32 SOMAN David BROWN Rebecca 20 BROWN Morris 1867/8/21
SPICEHANDLER Henry 28 SPICEHANDLER Louis CALLEN Ella 24 CALLEN Louis 1903-08-12
STARFIELD Myer 29 STARFIELD Herman JACOBSON Celia 29 JACOBSON Isaac 1913-01-06
STEIN Marks 24 STEIN David FELDMAN Jessie 24 FELDMAN Morris 1915-11-17
STEINBERG Abraham 23 STEINBERG Benshamon MOSES Fanny 22 MOSES Moses 1881/11/2
STEINBERG Barnet 23 STEINBERG Jacob Lewis PEARLMAN Milly 18 PERLMAN Hyman 1896/1/14
STEINBERG Isaac 21 STEINBERG Jacob STEINBERG Annie 23 STEINBERG Benjamin 1899/12/6
STEINBERG Myer 24 STEINBERG Jacob LEVI Tilly Flory 21 LEVI Barnard 1897/8/10
STELLMAN Samuel 28 STELLMAN Joseph FISH Marie 24 FISH Saul 1917-01-28
STERNBERG David 26   HICKMAN Sophia 23   1879/8/27
STERNE Louis 25 STERNE Louis DANZIGER Rebecca 19 DANZIGER Emanuel 1867/1/9
STONE Isaac 21   FINEBARACK Ada 22   1875/9/1
STONE Isaac 21   MILLS Goldie 23   1876/2/9
STONE Jacob 23   WOLFSON Jane 24   1872/9/4
STONE Louis 29 STONE Harris Solomon (decd) FRIEZE Ray 24 FRIEZE Morris 1908-08-01
STONE Maurice 31 STONE Isaac (decd) ROGALL (ROGLE) Millie 25 ROGALL Julius 1926-07-21
STONE Samuel 26 STONE Isaac SOLOMONS Rose 22 SOLOMONS Harris 1889/9/4
STONE Simon 36 STONE Jacob (decd) LEVINSON Esther 24 LEVINSON Herman (decd) 1920-08-03
STONEFIELD Hyman 25 STONEFIELD Isaac LEVY Mary Rachel 22 LEVY Archibald 1896/1/1
STONEFIELD Leslie Harry 31 STONEFIELD Solomon (decd) STRASBURG Millie 31 STRASBURG Isaac Wolf 1929-06-30
STONEFIELD Louis 21 STONEFIELD Isaac STEINBERG Rina 19 STEINBERG Benjamin 1893/6/14
STONEFIELD Max Barnet 28 STONEFIELD Isaac FREEDMAN Rose Miriam 21 FREEDMAN Israel 1905-08-16
STONEFIELD Smual Montague 32 STONEFIELD Solomon (decd) BUGIESKY (BURGESS) Eva 26 BUGIESKY Louis (decd) 1918-06-23
STONEFIELD Smuel 27 STONEFIELD Isaac BERNSTEIN Esther 26 BERNSTEIN Isaac 1909-06-03
STRAWBAUM Joseph 31 STRAWBAUM Jacob BERENBAUM Sarah 26 BERENBAUM Jacob 1902-07-15
STRUMP Samuel Morris 26 STRUMP Solomon (decd) LUBELSKI Janetta 22 LUBELSKI Davis 1906-01-02
SUCKLE Alexander 21 SUCKLE Zorach HALTMAN Etty 22 HALTMAN Isaac 1879/11/15
SUMMERFIELD Maurice 21 SUMMERFIELD Charles (decd) GITTLESON Fanny 22 GITTLESON Myer 1912-10-16
SUMRIE Carl Saul 23 SUMRIE Harris BENEDICT Leah 25 BENEDICT Samuel (decd) 1915-01-26
SUMROY Hyman Harris 23 SUMROY Ruben HYMAN Annie 22 HYMAN Abraham 1893/9/5
SUNDERLAND David Isaac 22 SUNDERLAND Harris GOODSTEIN Fanny 21 GOODSTEIN Eleazar 1884/6/11
SUNDERLAND Nathan 25 SUNDERLAND Israel JACOBSON Rebecca 25w   1873/4/1
SUPERIOR Samuel 22   FRANK Amelia 20   1875/8/18
SURDASKIE Louis 22 SURDASKIE Isaac GOLDSTEIN Tobe 20 GOLDSTEIN Nathan 1868/10/21
SWARDER Gershon 24 SWARDER Jacob LEVINSTONE Rachel 22 LEVINSTONE Aaron 1891/2/22
SWARTZ Isaac 23 SWARTZ Joseph BENGAMIN Etty 22 BENGAMIN Moses 1888/5/18
TAGGER David 25 TAGGER Louis McKENZIE (MENCOF) Elsie  22 MENCOF Reuben 1929-07-23
TANENBERG Marcus 39w TANENBERG Simon (decd) GOLDSTONE Annie 28 GOLDSTONE Samuel 1892/12/22
TANENBERG Nathaniel 22 TANENBERG Simon DAVIS Leah 23 DAVIS Asrael 1882/6/28
TANNENBERG Simon 27 deceased FOX Rachel 26 FOX Barnett 1852/2/25
TAUER Lewis 24 TAUER Hachel SEEGAR Harriet 20 SEEGAR Leizer 1881/8/17
TAYLOR Barnet 35 TAYLOR Isaac JACOBSON Rose 32 JACOBSON Morris 1929-07-21
TAYLOR David 24 TAYLOR Leon COHEN Sarah 22 COHEN Benjamin 1893/6/21
TAYLOR Hyman 21 TAYLOR Joel NEWMAN Mary 21 NEWMAN Nathan 1883/4/11
TAYLOR Hyman 23 TAYLOR Harris GINSBERG Fanny 22 GINSBERG Isaac 1900-08-08
TAYLOR Isaac 21 TAYLOR Moses COHEN Amie 21 COHEN Abraham 1886/2/5
TAYLOR Jack 24 TAYLOR Abraham NIMAN Becky 21 NIMAN Samuel 1907-08-07
TAYLOR Joe 22 TAILOR Abraham LEWIS Sarah 21 LEWIS Aliach 1881/8/10
TAYLOR Joseph 22   FRIZZ Julia 21   1876/8/30
TAYLOR Lewis 34 TAYLOR Bernard (decd) MORRIS Cicely 22 MORRIS Harry 1920-08-11
TAYLOR Morris 22 TAYLOR Lewis NEWDALL Kitty 25 NEWDALL Benjamin 1910-09-05
TAYLOR Nathan 25 TAYLOR Harry Harris ALEXANDER Gertrude 22 ALEXANDER Joseph 1922-08-23
TAYLOR Solomon 22 TAYLOR Harris HYMAN Fanny 21 HYMAN Moses 1886/1/27
TAYLORCyril Isidore 23 TAYLOR Hyman ROSS (ROSENBAUM) Bella 22 ROSS Benjamin 1925-03-11
TAYLORMorris 40w TAYLOR Leib (decd) LEWI Sarah 41 LEVI Barnet 1924-06-10
TEEMAN Henry 25 TEEMAN Myer JACKSON Annie 26 JACKSON Morris 1914-12-30
TEEMAN Myer 22 TEEMAN Judah HARRIS Minnie 22 HARRIS Harris 1887/8/3
TENENBAUM Solomon 26 TENENBAUM Aaron COFFMAN Rachel 33w COFFMAN Isaac 1886/10/27
THOMPSON Abraham 22 THOMPSON Morris PAZERINSKY Amelia 21 PAZERINSKY Osaac 1883/12/26
THOMPSON Jacob Solomon 21 THOMPSON Mordka GOLDSTEIN Fanny Goldie 19 GOLDSTEIN Gold 1886/6/23
THOMPSON Julius 27 THOMPSON Moses (decd) ROSENBLUM Bertha 24 ROSENBLUM Jacob Morris (decd) 1900-06-12
THOMPSON Marks 24 THOMPSON Joshua GOLDMAN Ada 23 GOLDMAN Barnett 1895/12/26
TRIBER Samuel 21   LASKER Emily 19   1875/9/8
TRYZYNSKI Naaman 22 TRYZYNSKI Moses JACOBSON Fanny 21   1869/8/16
TURNER Solomon 33 TURNER Benjamin UNGER Rose 24 UNGER Joseph (decd) 1895/1/9
VAN den BERG Samuel 37w VAN den BERG Solomon BARUCH Sarah 25 BARUCH Lipman 1870/11/23
VAN DER VELDE Bennett 26 VAN DER VELDE Morris LYONS Annie 24 LYONS Jacob 1900-01-09
VAN HALLE Moritz 32 VAN HALLE Jacob LAWRENCE MOSS Frances 17 LAWRENCE MOSS E. 1873/1/29
VELINSKI Harry 32 VELINSKI Simon SAPERIA Betsy 25 SAPERIA Nathan 1911-01-18
VERBLOSKI Abraham 24 VERBLOSKI Aaron Lewis TRESHANSKI Annie 25 TRESHANSKI Isaac Myer 1902-09-03
VINESTONE Lazarus 22 VINESTONE Woolfe MANNING Sarah Ann 21 MANNING Nachum 1878/9/11
VURE Julius 25 VURE Elias BILSON Fanny Rachel 22 BILSON Marks 1911-08-09
WACHOLDER Solomon 68w WACHOLDER Joel HARRISON Adelaide 51w ABRAHAMS Solomon (decd) 1904-01-17
WACKNER Harris 23 WACKNER Solomon GLASHER Betty 22 GLASHER Maniel 1875/4/7
WAINER Aaron 26 WAINER Judah SOLOMON Rachel 21 SOLOMON Benjamin 1890/3/26
WEINER Sydney 24 WEINER Israel SHIRATSKI Celia 22 SHIRATSKI Lewis 1909-08-11
WEINSTEIN Louis 27 WEINSTEIN Isaac TAYLOR Etty 25 TAYLOR Joseph 1924-08-20
WHITE Maurice 29 WHITE Hyman SILVERMAN Fanny 22 SILVERMAN Isaac 1923-01-03
WHITE Samuel 21 WHITE Abraham Yehuda CATIN Sarah 20 CATIN Moses Raphel 1879/12/17
WHITE Solomon 25   ORANGE Sarah 20   1873/9/10
WHITELEY Harry 26 WHITELEYFrederick GRAFINSKY Rita (Rebecca) 25 GRAFINSKY Myer 1925-01-04
WHITFIELD Simon 20 WHITFIELD Nachum SMAIL Sarah 20 SMAIL Samuel 1878/8/28
WHYMAN Solomon Harry 30 WHYMAN Abraham GODLOVE Sophia (Sophie) 25 GODLOVE Jacob 1923-08-07
WIENER Solomon 24 WIENER Lyons SABOLSKI Jane 22 SABOLSKI Benjamin 1886/5/5
WIGODER Harris full age WIGODER Myer ISAACS Annie full age ISAACS Henry 1921-01-05
WIGODER Louis Ely 27 WIGODER Myer Joel LUBELSKI Paula Ruby Hollander 19 LUBELSKI Sampson 1920-06-30
WINEBERG Solomon 27 WINEBERG Louis TAYLOR Annie (Hannah) 28 TAYLOR Morris 1929-06-25
WINEBERG Victor 23 WINEBERG Abraham BERNSTEIN Fanny 22 BERNSTEIN Nathan Archie 1911-03-28
WINESTEIN Benjamin 32 WINESTEIN Isaac MENDELSOHN Annie 31 MENDELDOHN Simon 1929-07-03
WINTER Lipman Myer 24 WINTER J. FRIEND Eva 23 FRIEND Herman 1883/8/22
WISE Hyman 23 WISE Judah JACOBS Fanny 24 JACOBS Hyman 1887/12/14
WOGENHEIM Louis 24 WOGENHEIM Joseph GOLDBLATT Rachel 22 GOLDBLATT Moses 1891/12/25
WOLF Moss 22   STONE Martha 19   1872/12/25
WOLFE Abraham 23 WOLFE Moses MARKSON Betsey 22 MARKSON Hyman 1886/12/15
WOLFE Abram 21 WOLFE Shaper MOSESON Mary 22 MOSESON Moses 1878/2/6
WOLFE Alfred 36 WOLFE Herman NIMAN Dinah 30 NIMAN Harry 1923-08-01
WOLFE Harold 29 WOLFE Max (decd) JOSEPH Lilian 32 JOSEPH Davis 1921-11-02
WOLFE Herman 23 WOLFE Arche HARRISON Annie 19 HARRISON Samuel 1884/8/6
WOLFE Hyman 26 WOLFE Abraham HARRIS Annie 25 HARRIS Jacob 1922-08-08
WOLFE Isaac 25 WOLFE Abraham Eeazar KREPLANSKY Esther 22 KREPLANSKY Hyman 1893/8/4
WOLFE Jacob 21   DOMBEN Betsy 21   1863/8/17
WOLFE Joseph 22 WOLFE Wolfe AGOLSKY Sarah 18 AGOLSKY Moses 1883/8/15
WOLFE Morris 23 WOLFE Solomon SOMAN Matilda 22 SOMAN Asher 1891/9/9
WOLFE Nathan 23 WOLFE Hirsh RAISMAN Rebecca 22 RAISMAN Joshua 1879/8/20
WOLFE Samuel 49w WOLFE G. WOLFE Elizebet 37w POISER J. 1880/2/29
WOLFF Abraham 26 WOLFF Jacob (decd) MANHAM Rose 22 MANHAM Samuel 1905-09-06
WOLFFE Louis 26 WOLFFE Mendel GOLDBERG Fanny 21 GOLDBERG Isidore 1907-12-31
WOLFSON (Wilson) Woolf 32 WOLFSON Reuben VAN der POORTEN Henriette 30   1859/2/23
WOLFSON Hyman 28 WOLFSON Mendel Wolfe HICKMAN Fanny 21 HICKMAN Samuel 1893/5/24
WOLFSON Reuben 46 WOLFSON Wolfe (decd) WILSON Nellie 29 WILSON Charles Pickering (decd) 1907-01-01
WOLFSON Solomon 25 WOLFSON Wolfe LEVI Sophia 18 LEVI Isaac 1886/6/23
WOODMAN Marks 21 WOODMAN Moses COHEN Hannah 21 COHEN Eleazar 1880/12/29
WOOLF Abraham Harry 25 WOOLF Nathan CALLINSKI Leah 24 CALLINSKI Wolfe 1911-11-29
WOOLF Doctor Bernard Joseph 26 WOOLF Sidney LEVY Sarah 25 LEVY Wolf 1926-06-20
WOOLF Hyman 29 WOOLF Lewis COHEN Minnie 28 COHEN Barnett 1921-03-15
WOOLF Irael 28   YEWDALL Cecilia 21   1878/3/16
WOOLF Solomon 29 WOOLF Isaac SOLOMON Frances 23 SOLOMON Joseph 1898/9/28
WOOLFE Harris 28 WOOLFE Woolfe LAZARUS Sarah 24 LAZARUS Abraham 1883/4/11
WOOLMAN Charles 23 WOOLMAN Myer (decd) LANDAU Pauline 22 LANDAU Henry 1907-08-06
WORMS Henry Jnr. 23 WORMS Henry DANZIGER Louise 18 DANZIGER Emanuel 1869/1/13
WURZAL Nthan 28 WURZAL Nathan KANARIANFOGEL Rosey 22 KANARIANFOGEL Benjamin 1885/3/11
YAM Sam (Simon) 24 YAM Jacob GREENBERG Fanny 21 GREENBERG Philip 1924-03-26
YAPHER Isaac 23 YAPHER David NATOFSKY Yettah 22 NATOFSKY Jacob 1880/12/1
YOELSON Barnet 22 YOELSON Solomon COHEN Rebekah 21 COHEN Hyman 1896/12/29
YOELSON Solomon 27 YOELSON Sholom COHEN Hinda 27 COHEN Hyman 1907-07-31
ZABLONSKI Hyman Louis 22 ZABLONSKI dAVID KOMHENSKI Sarah Rosa 21 KOMHENSKI Fyteel 1884/9/5
ZACKRUNSKIE David 22 ZACKRUNSKIE Jacob BLASEBALK Sophia 25 BLASEBALK Naphtali 1893/8/2
ZEIDMAN Jacob 21 ZEIDMAN Hyman Moses GOLDBLATT Rachel 24 GOLDBLATT Isaac 1914-01-12
ZELICMAN Percy Philip 29 ZELICMAN Morris Aaron (decd) WOOLF Matilda Clara 20 WOOLF Sidney 1924-07-10
ZELICOVITZ Lewis Sam 25 ZELICOVITZ Harris MARCUS Minnie 21 MARCUS Solomon 1902-08-20
ZERMANSKY Morris 20 ZERMANSKY Harris LEVENTHALL Jane 21 LEVENTHALL Ezekiel 1927-08-17
ZIFF Solly 27 ZIFF Wolf BERG  Sylvia 26 BERG Solomon 1926-08-18
ZORTMAN Coleman 27 ZORTMAN Samuel STONE Annie 25 STONE Isaac 1915-05-24
ZULLOFF Raphael Harry 33 ZULLOFF Isaac GOLDMAN Martha 23 GOLDMAN Samuel 1889/4/9

You may ONLY use the above information for personal research. The copyright for the above data in the given format remains the property of British-Jewry-L. You may not sell the above data!

Copyright 2002 by Sherry Landa. All rights reserved.
Revised: 02/22/03 17:10:22 -0000.