Pennsylvania
Ackerman, Grace (1925 - )
Ackerman, Thomas John (1884 - 1940)
Brown, John A. (1851 - )
Brown, Joseph M. (bt 1847 - 1849 - )
Brown, Martin Luther (bt 1811 - 1814 - )
Brown, Matilda B. (bt 1844 - 1845 - )
Brown, Rebecca F. (1842 - )
Brown, Ruth A. (1838 - )
Bye, John
Coryell, Deborah (1804 - 1881)
Firmiss, Thomas (1897 - 1973)
Heath, Anderson (bt 1834 - 1837 - )
Heath, Joel (bt 1830 - 1831 - )
Heath, John O. (bt 1832 - 1833 - )
Heath, Richard (bt 1834 - 1836 - )
Heath, Stout O. (bt 1838 - 1839 - )
Hoagland, Mary B. (1804 - 1884)
Ingham, Jonas (c 1725 - bt 1726 - 1815)
Ingham, Sarah (c 1696 - bt 1721 - 1790)
Knowles, Edward (bt 1810 - 1811 - )
Leidy, Mary Ann (1837 - 1890)
McCauly, Robert (1821 - 1863)
Pearson, Albert G. (1801 - )
Pearson, Alexander W. (1829 - )
Pearson, Elizabeth S. (1831 - )
Pearson, Sarah (1680 - 1731)
Reading, Mary (bt 1813 - 1815 - )
Reading, Pierson Barton (1816 - 1868)
Reading, Wilbert Dean (1885 - 1963)
Shaw, Albert P. (1856 - )
Shaw, John S. (1850 - )
Stuebner, Alexander Theodore (1902 - 1981)
Thorn, Carrie (1851 - )
[--?--], Ann (1854 - )
Ackerman, Thomas John (1884 - 1940)
Brown, John A. (1851 - )
Brown, Joseph M. (bt 1847 - 1849 - )
Brown, Martin Luther (bt 1811 - 1814 - )
Brown, Matilda B. (bt 1844 - 1845 - )
Brown, Rebecca F. (1842 - )
Brown, Ruth A. (1838 - )
Bye, John
Coryell, Deborah (1804 - 1881)
Firmiss, Thomas (1897 - 1973)
Heath, Anderson (bt 1834 - 1837 - )
Heath, Joel (bt 1830 - 1831 - )
Heath, John O. (bt 1832 - 1833 - )
Heath, Richard (bt 1834 - 1836 - )
Heath, Stout O. (bt 1838 - 1839 - )
Hoagland, Mary B. (1804 - 1884)
Ingham, Jonas (c 1725 - bt 1726 - 1815)
Ingham, Sarah (c 1696 - bt 1721 - 1790)
Knowles, Edward (bt 1810 - 1811 - )
Leidy, Mary Ann (1837 - 1890)
McCauly, Robert (1821 - 1863)
Pearson, Albert G. (1801 - )
Pearson, Alexander W. (1829 - )
Pearson, Elizabeth S. (1831 - )
Pearson, Sarah (1680 - 1731)
Reading, Mary (bt 1813 - 1815 - )
Reading, Pierson Barton (1816 - 1868)
Reading, Wilbert Dean (1885 - 1963)
Shaw, Albert P. (1856 - )
Shaw, John S. (1850 - )
Stuebner, Alexander Theodore (1902 - 1981)
Thorn, Carrie (1851 - )
[--?--], Ann (1854 - )
Allegheny County
Pittsburgh
Allentown
Lawrence, Elizabeth (bt 1728 - 1731 - 1791)
Bradford County
Wyalusing
Ingham, Jonas (1746 - 1820)
Bucks County
Beaumont, Elizabeth (1753 - 1814)
Bye, Deborah (1709 - )
Bye, Hezekiah II (1754 - )
Heath, Andrew (c 1665 - 1720)
Holcombe, Samuel ( - b 1817)
Ingham, Elizabeth (bt 1716 - 1722 - 1797)
Ingham, Jonas (1746 - 1820)
Ingham, Jonathan (1710 - bt 1798 - 1799)
Ingham, Jonathan Dr. (1744 - 1793)
Ingham, Mary (1723 - 1790)
Ingham, Mary (1748 - )
Jenks, Joseph (c 1746 - )
Pettit, Sarah (1758 - 1839)
Pritt, Mary
Thatcher, Richard (bt 1620 - 1626 - 1690)
Waterhouse, Ambrose (1739 - 1808)
Waterhouse, Elizabeth (1742 - 1806)
Waterhouse, Henry (1744/45 - 1808)
Waterhouse, Joshua (bt 1702 - 1705 - 1772)
Waterhouse, Joshua II (1764 - 1811)
Welding, Ann (1750 - 1821)
Woodhouse, Elizabeth (1680/81 - 1748)
Wyncoop, Christiana ( - 1841)
Bye, Deborah (1709 - )
Bye, Hezekiah II (1754 - )
Heath, Andrew (c 1665 - 1720)
Holcombe, Samuel ( - b 1817)
Ingham, Elizabeth (bt 1716 - 1722 - 1797)
Ingham, Jonas (1746 - 1820)
Ingham, Jonathan (1710 - bt 1798 - 1799)
Ingham, Jonathan Dr. (1744 - 1793)
Ingham, Mary (1723 - 1790)
Ingham, Mary (1748 - )
Jenks, Joseph (c 1746 - )
Pettit, Sarah (1758 - 1839)
Pritt, Mary
Thatcher, Richard (bt 1620 - 1626 - 1690)
Waterhouse, Ambrose (1739 - 1808)
Waterhouse, Elizabeth (1742 - 1806)
Waterhouse, Henry (1744/45 - 1808)
Waterhouse, Joshua (bt 1702 - 1705 - 1772)
Waterhouse, Joshua II (1764 - 1811)
Welding, Ann (1750 - 1821)
Woodhouse, Elizabeth (1680/81 - 1748)
Wyncoop, Christiana ( - 1841)
Buckingham
Falls
Beatty, Reading (1757 - 1831)
Ingham Springs
Ingham, Jonathan (1710 - bt 1798 - 1799)
Middletown
Jenks, Joseph (c 1746 - )
Morrisville
Neshaminy
Newtown
Philadelphia
Beatty, Mary (1747 - 1842)
Bertron, David (Dr.) (1763 - 1826)
Comly, Jonathan Thomas (1811 - 1865)
Emley, Mary (1677/78 - )
Harrison, Mary ( - 1845)
Hegwood, John
Mallet-Prevost, Henry (1783 - 1819)
Reading, Amy Harrison (1786 - 1843)
Reading, Daniel (1726/27 - 1768)
Reading, Deborah (1777 - b 1818)
Reading, John (1686 - 1767)
Thatcher, Bartholomew (1670 - bt 1764 - 1771)
Thatcher, Richard (bt 1620 - 1626 - 1690)
[--?--], Elizabeth (1684 - 1771)
[--?--], Sarah (1629 - 1690)
Bertron, David (Dr.) (1763 - 1826)
Comly, Jonathan Thomas (1811 - 1865)
Emley, Mary (1677/78 - )
Harrison, Mary ( - 1845)
Hegwood, John
Mallet-Prevost, Henry (1783 - 1819)
Reading, Amy Harrison (1786 - 1843)
Reading, Daniel (1726/27 - 1768)
Reading, Deborah (1777 - b 1818)
Reading, John (1686 - 1767)
Thatcher, Bartholomew (1670 - bt 1764 - 1771)
Thatcher, Richard (bt 1620 - 1626 - 1690)
[--?--], Elizabeth (1684 - 1771)
[--?--], Sarah (1629 - 1690)
Plumstead
Solebury
Barcroft, Ambrose (1745 - 1817)
Bye, Deborah (1709 - )
Bye, Hezekiah (1717 - 1790)
Bye, John (c 1675 - 1731)
Green, Mary (1741 - 1829)
Holcombe, John (1738/39 - 1818)
Ingham, John Minister (1738 - 1772)
Ingham, Jonas (1746 - 1820)
Ingham, Jonathan Dr. (1744 - 1793)
Ingham, Mary (1723 - 1790)
Ingham, Sarah (1741 - )
Pearson, Sarah (1680 - 1731)
Reading, Letitia Ann (1854 - )
Shaw, Albert P. (1856 - )
Waterhouse, Joshua (bt 1702 - 1705 - 1772)
Bye, Deborah (1709 - )
Bye, Hezekiah (1717 - 1790)
Bye, John (c 1675 - 1731)
Green, Mary (1741 - 1829)
Holcombe, John (1738/39 - 1818)
Ingham, John Minister (1738 - 1772)
Ingham, Jonas (1746 - 1820)
Ingham, Jonathan Dr. (1744 - 1793)
Ingham, Mary (1723 - 1790)
Ingham, Sarah (1741 - )
Pearson, Sarah (1680 - 1731)
Reading, Letitia Ann (1854 - )
Shaw, Albert P. (1856 - )
Waterhouse, Joshua (bt 1702 - 1705 - 1772)
Upper Makefield
Warwick
Bake, Timothy (bt 1780 - 1790 - )
Chester County
Beatty, Charles Clinton (1756 - 1777)
Columbia County
Bloom
Brown, Joseph M. (bt 1847 - 1849 - )
Brown, Martin Luther (bt 1811 - 1814 - )
Brown, Matilda B. (bt 1844 - 1845 - )
Brown, Rebecca F. (1842 - )
Brown, Ruth A. (1838 - )
Fox, Mahala (1818 - )
Brown, Martin Luther (bt 1811 - 1814 - )
Brown, Matilda B. (bt 1844 - 1845 - )
Brown, Rebecca F. (1842 - )
Brown, Ruth A. (1838 - )
Fox, Mahala (1818 - )
Huntingdon County
Warriorsmark
Bye, Hezekiah II (1754 - )
Lancaster County
Columbia
Beatty, William Pitt (1766 - 1848)
Lancaster
Beatty, William Pitt (1766 - 1848)
Luzerne County
Ingham, Jonas (1746 - 1820)
Kingston
Brown, John A. (1851 - )
Brown, Joseph M. (bt 1847 - 1849 - )
Brown, Martin Luther (bt 1811 - 1814 - )
Brown, Matilda B. (bt 1844 - 1845 - )
Brown, Rebecca F. (1842 - )
Brown, Ruth A. (1838 - )
Brown, Joseph M. (bt 1847 - 1849 - )
Brown, Martin Luther (bt 1811 - 1814 - )
Brown, Matilda B. (bt 1844 - 1845 - )
Brown, Rebecca F. (1842 - )
Brown, Ruth A. (1838 - )
Wyalusing
Ingham, Jonas (1746 - 1820)
Montgomery County
Ambler
Philadelphia County
Watts, Elizabeth (1689 - 1756)
Byberry
Chestnut Hill
Moreland
Philadelphia
Beatty, Mary (1747 - 1842)
Bertron, David (Dr.) (1763 - 1826)
Montgomery, William (1692/93 - 1771)
Reading, Pierson Anderson (1797 - 1884)
Reading, Wilbert Dean (1885 - 1963)
Bertron, David (Dr.) (1763 - 1826)
Montgomery, William (1692/93 - 1771)
Reading, Pierson Anderson (1797 - 1884)
Reading, Wilbert Dean (1885 - 1963)
Pike County
Tafton
Waterhouse, Margaret (1779 - 1844)
Philippine Islands
Manila
Clifton, Bruce Mitchell (1881 - )
Province of New Jersey
Higgins, Sarah (c 1673 - a 1703)
Moore, Matthew (c 1628 - 1690/91)
Moore, Samuel (c 1630 - 1688)
Moore, Samuel Jr. (1670 - c 1702/3)
Moore, Thomas (1672 - )
White, Mary
[--?--], Ann
Moore, Matthew (c 1628 - 1690/91)
Moore, Samuel (c 1630 - 1688)
Moore, Samuel Jr. (1670 - c 1702/3)
Moore, Thomas (1672 - )
White, Mary
[--?--], Ann
East Jersey
Freehold
Middleton
Browne, James (Judge) (1636 - 1694/95)
Lawrence, Hannah (c 1660 - )
Lawrence, James ( - b 1730)
Lawrence, John (1668 - 1719)
Lawrence, Joseph (1670 - b 1743)
Lawrence, William (c 1630 - b 1704)
Stout, John (c 1645 - 1724)
Stout, Richard (c 1615 - 1705)
Throckmorton, John ( - b 1690)
Tilton, John ( - 1704)
Lawrence, Hannah (c 1660 - )
Lawrence, James ( - b 1730)
Lawrence, John (1668 - 1719)
Lawrence, Joseph (1670 - b 1743)
Lawrence, William (c 1630 - b 1704)
Stout, John (c 1645 - 1724)
Stout, Richard (c 1615 - 1705)
Throckmorton, John ( - b 1690)
Tilton, John ( - 1704)
Middletown
Grover, James Jr.
Grover, Joseph ( - b 1689)
Lawrence, Elisha (1665/66 - 1724)
Lawrence, Hannah (c 1660 - )
Lawrence, William (c 1630 - b 1704)
Lawrence, William Jr. (1658 - 1750)
Stout, Benjamin (c 1662 - 1734)
Stout, David (c 1664 - 1732)
Stout, James (c 1650 - 1714)
Stout, John (c 1645 - 1724)
Stout, Jonathan (c 1660 - 1722)
Stout, Peter (c 1654 - b 1704)
Stout, Richard (c 1615 - 1705)
Stout, Richard Jr. (c 1646 - 1717)
Throckmorton, John ( - b 1690)
Tilton, John ( - 1704)
West, Frances ( - b 1703)
[--?--], Penelope (1622 - 1732)
Grover, Joseph ( - b 1689)
Lawrence, Elisha (1665/66 - 1724)
Lawrence, Hannah (c 1660 - )
Lawrence, William (c 1630 - b 1704)
Lawrence, William Jr. (1658 - 1750)
Stout, Benjamin (c 1662 - 1734)
Stout, David (c 1664 - 1732)
Stout, James (c 1650 - 1714)
Stout, John (c 1645 - 1724)
Stout, Jonathan (c 1660 - 1722)
Stout, Peter (c 1654 - b 1704)
Stout, Richard (c 1615 - 1705)
Stout, Richard Jr. (c 1646 - 1717)
Throckmorton, John ( - b 1690)
Tilton, John ( - 1704)
West, Frances ( - b 1703)
[--?--], Penelope (1622 - 1732)
Shrewsbury
Woodbridge
Allward, Christian ( - 1712)
Bloomfield, John
Bloomfield, Thomas
Bollen, James ( - 1682)
Dennis, Samuel
Doddridge, Philip Jr. (c 1673 - b 1724)
Hale, Samuel
Ilsley, Benjamin (1679/80 - )
Ilsley, Elisha (bt 1640 - 1643 - 1690/91)
Ilsley, Elisha (1668 - )
Ilsley, John (1641 - b 1707)
Ilsley, William (1672 - 1720)
Ilsley, William Jr. (1646/47 - )
Lawrence, William (1688 - )
Moore, Elizabeth (1668 - )
Moore, Enoch (1678 - )
Moore, Frances (1678 - )
Moore, Francis ( - c 1729)
Moore, Hannah (c 1675 - )
Moore, John (Captain) (1674 - 1736)
Moore, Matthew (c 1628 - 1690/91)
Moore, Matthew (c 1667 - bt 1732 - 1733)
Moore, Samuel (c 1630 - 1688)
Moore, Samuel Jr. (1670 - c 1702/3)
Moore, Sarah (1681 - 1688)
Moore, Thomas (1672 - )
Moores, James (1668/69 - 1727)
Moores, John (1671 - bt 1716 - 1717)
Moores, Samuel (1673 - 1756)
Moores, William (1664 - 1712)
Pike, Hannah (1689 - )
Pike, John (b 1613 - b 1690)
Pike, John (1650 - 1714)
Pike, John (1677 - 1677)
Pike, John (1681 - 1714)
Pike, Joseph (1680 - 1680)
Pike, Joseph (1683 - )
Pike, Joseph (c 1694 - )
Pike, Mary (1687 - )
Pike, Sarah (1678/79 - 1681)
Pike, Sarah (1686 - 1714)
Pike, Zebulon (1693 - 1773)
Plummer, Hannah (c 1633 - 1654)
Savory, Sarah
Smith, Richard Jr.
White, Mary
[--?--], Ann
Bloomfield, John
Bloomfield, Thomas
Bollen, James ( - 1682)
Dennis, Samuel
Doddridge, Philip Jr. (c 1673 - b 1724)
Hale, Samuel
Ilsley, Benjamin (1679/80 - )
Ilsley, Elisha (bt 1640 - 1643 - 1690/91)
Ilsley, Elisha (1668 - )
Ilsley, John (1641 - b 1707)
Ilsley, William (1672 - 1720)
Ilsley, William Jr. (1646/47 - )
Lawrence, William (1688 - )
Moore, Elizabeth (1668 - )
Moore, Enoch (1678 - )
Moore, Frances (1678 - )
Moore, Francis ( - c 1729)
Moore, Hannah (c 1675 - )
Moore, John (Captain) (1674 - 1736)
Moore, Matthew (c 1628 - 1690/91)
Moore, Matthew (c 1667 - bt 1732 - 1733)
Moore, Samuel (c 1630 - 1688)
Moore, Samuel Jr. (1670 - c 1702/3)
Moore, Sarah (1681 - 1688)
Moore, Thomas (1672 - )
Moores, James (1668/69 - 1727)
Moores, John (1671 - bt 1716 - 1717)
Moores, Samuel (1673 - 1756)
Moores, William (1664 - 1712)
Pike, Hannah (1689 - )
Pike, John (b 1613 - b 1690)
Pike, John (1650 - 1714)
Pike, John (1677 - 1677)
Pike, John (1681 - 1714)
Pike, Joseph (1680 - 1680)
Pike, Joseph (1683 - )
Pike, Joseph (c 1694 - )
Pike, Mary (1687 - )
Pike, Sarah (1678/79 - 1681)
Pike, Sarah (1686 - 1714)
Pike, Zebulon (1693 - 1773)
Plummer, Hannah (c 1633 - 1654)
Savory, Sarah
Smith, Richard Jr.
White, Mary
[--?--], Ann
Province of Utrecht
Maarssenveen
Hooglandt, Dirck Janse (1635 - )
Russia
Dickwolf, Jennie (1895 - 1980)
Scotland
Bairnson, Thomas (bt 1817 - 1819 - 1890)
Duncan, John (1842 - )
Fenner, William A. (1820 - 1906)
[--?--], Augusta (1824 - 1868)
Duncan, John (1842 - )
Fenner, William A. (1820 - 1906)
[--?--], Augusta (1824 - 1868)
Aberdeen
McBoyle, James (1860 - 1913)
Ayrshire
Ayr
Montgomery, William (1692/93 - 1771)
Castel Douglas
Blacklock, Marion (1861 - 1947)
Greenock
South Dakota
Billings County
Aurora
Spanish Netherlands
Walslant
Hainaut
Rapareilliet, Jean (c 1552 - 1605/6)
Sweden
Shogren, Frank A. (1862 - 1899)
Switzerland
Geneva
Tennessee
Knox County
22nd Civil District
Clifton, Bruce Mitchell (1881 - )
Knoxville
Cagle, Addie (1891 - 1941)
Clifton, Bruce Mitchell (1881 - )
Clifton, Raymond Woodrow (1913 - 1974)
McCarthy, Thomas Robert (1963 - 2002)
Clifton, Bruce Mitchell (1881 - )
Clifton, Raymond Woodrow (1913 - 1974)
McCarthy, Thomas Robert (1963 - 2002)
Loudon County
Lenoir City
Cagle, Addie (1891 - 1941)
Morgan County
23rd Civil District
Clifton, Raymond Woodrow (1913 - 1974)
Shelby County
Memphis
Texas
Travis County
Austin
Utah
[--?--], Ernama (1919 - )
Vermont
Franklin County
Swanton
LaRocque, Edouard Andre (1902 - 1989)
Virginia
Berkley County
Gano, Mary (1783 - )
Fauquier County
Waterhouse, Charles Dr. (1767 - 1793)
Hampshire County
Reeses Mill
Thatcher, Margaret (1760 - 1804)
James City County
Williamsburg
Reading, Sadie E. (1887 - 1972)
Westmoreland County
Washington, Bailey (Dr.) (1787 - 1854)
Wales
Cardigan
Lawrence, Elisha (1740 - 1811)
Wisconsin
Gillian, Mary (1848 - )
Hobert, Helen G. (1905 - 1976)
Kaub, Henry J. (1906 - 1980)
Wendt, Kathryn I. (1914 - 1989)
Hobert, Helen G. (1905 - 1976)
Kaub, Henry J. (1906 - 1980)
Wendt, Kathryn I. (1914 - 1989)
Dane County
Cross Plains
Milwaukee County
Milwaukee
Rabey, Herman August (1879 - 1935)
Oconto County
Breed
Outagamie County
Appleton
McGonagle, John (1835 - 1909)
McGonagle, Margaret Ann (1860 - 1921)
Murphy, Mary (bt 1832 - 1835 - 1908)
McGonagle, Margaret Ann (1860 - 1921)
Murphy, Mary (bt 1832 - 1835 - 1908)
Saint Croix County
Sawyer County
Reserve
Sand Lake
Sheboygan County
Sheboygan
Kaub, Elisabeth M. (1900 - )
Kaub, Georg (1836 - )
Kaub, Georg (1867 - 1942)
Ploetz, Amilia Wilhelmine (1879 - 1912)
Kaub, Georg (1836 - )
Kaub, Georg (1867 - 1942)
Ploetz, Amilia Wilhelmine (1879 - 1912)
Vilas County
Eagle River
Stith, Carl Redmond (1887 - 1973)
Waukesha County
Menomonee Falls
Masters, Shirley Jean (1920 - 2000)
Winnebago County
Oshkosh
Kennedy, William (1798 - 1868)