USA
New Mexico
Dona Ana County
Las Cruces
Dudley, Carl Lee  b. 9 August 1900, d. July 1985
Herrell, Cecil Dewey  b. 10 August 1908, d. August 1985
Herrell, Lavada Margarette  b. 9 April 1910, d. 3 March 1954
Herrell, Margaret Ann  b. 1 September 1932, d. 9 July 2011
Sanders, Peggy Michelle  b. 14 September 1952, d. 28 October 1996
Sanders, Price Philip Rockne  b. 7 June 1931, d. 15 March 2004
Sexton, Anna Marie  b. 15 March 1908, d. 24 November 1973
Mesilla Park
Herrell, Lavada Margarette  b. 9 April 1910, d. 3 March 1954
Johnson, Gerold Jerome  b. 26 July 1916
Guadalupe County
Cuervo
Dudley, Carl Lee  b. 9 August 1900, d. July 1985
Dudley, Fredrick Alfred  b. 7 October 1908, d. February 1974
Dudley, Guilford Edwin  b. 16 April 1867, d. 11 November 1962
Hidalgo County
Lordsburg
Johnson, Gerold Jerome  b. 26 July 1916
San Miquel County
Las Vegas
Herrell, Maze Charles  b. 10 March 1904, d. 3 March 1947
Tucumcari
Dudley, Guilford Edwin  b. 16 April 1867, d. 11 November 1962
Herrell, Mary Ethel  b. 7 March 1871, d. 19 July 1940
New York
Booth, Mildred  b. 29 August 1916, d. 11 November 2008
Reidy, Patrick  b. 17 March 1814, d. 10 August 1897
Kings County
Brooklyn
Becker, Hildagarde E  b. 4 May 1889, d. 24 June 1981
Stoerker, Eleanor Eudora  b. 12 June 1920, d. 16 November 1979
New York
Meyer, Elizabeth  b. 5 November 1907, d. 3 January 1973
Stoerker, Gottlob  b. 1 November 1902, d. 5 September 1976
New York City
Beck, Harriet Helen  b. 3 April 1904, d. 30 August 1979
Mankopf, Bert Edward  b. 8 June 1874, d. 25 August 1946
Sigges, Wilhelmina Katharine  b. 2 February 1838, d. 9 October 1921
Stoerker, Anna  b. circa 1834
Stoerker, Ella L.  b. 20 September 1885, d. 4 August 1967
Stoerker, Georg  b. circa 1842
Travels, Sheila and Tracy
Riley County
Manhattan
Ripley
Altenbernd, Miriam Elida  b. 31 March 1912, d. 26 November 1998
Henk, Lawrence  b. 15 April 1908, d. 2 February 1981
Syracuse
Doody, Patrick John  d. 1866
Shannahan, Honora  b. 15 November 1829, d. 8 December 1915
North Carolina
Bueschmann, Catherine  b. 1811, d. 1886
Dockery, Abel  b. circa 1795
Hill, Aron S  b. September 1845
Hill, Charles A.  b. June 1838, d. 1929
Hill, John  b. 1811, d. 1866
Hill, Robert B  b. July 1848
Martin, Isham  b. 16 February 1797, d. 11 November 1870
Martin, Moses  b. 9 January 1801, d. 17 November 1871
Martin, Solomon  b. 12 November 1798, d. 7 March 1879
Martin, William  b. 18 July 1774, d. 11 July 1834
Stevens, John  b. 1780
Unknown, Elizabeth  b. circa 1820
Mecklenburg County
Charlotte
Akers, Harriet Sue  b. 22 January 1941, d. 12 November 2001
New Hanover County
Kure Beach
Gottlob, Robert Michael  b. 6 October 1948, d. 22 July 2001
Stokes
Martin, William  b. 18 July 1774, d. 11 July 1834
Stephens, Martha  b. 23 October 1775, d. 11 November 1834
Stokes County
Martin, John  b. between 1756 and 1774
Martin, Valentine
Martin, Valentine  b. between 1756 and 1774
Surry County
Martin, Valentine
Martin, Valentine  b. between 1756 and 1774
Capt John G Poindexters District
Martin, Valentine  b. between 1776 and 1794
North Carollina
North Dakota
Curtis, George Lynn  b. 27 October 1934, d. 6 April 1980
Roehrig, Emma Hulda  b. 25 January 1876, d. 28 January 1972
Bismark
Altenbernd, Louis Conrad Albert  b. 18 February 1876, d. 13 May 1939
Travels, Tracy
Cass County
Fargo
Altenbernd, Donald Frederick  b. 1 December 1926, d. 3 November 1995
Altenbernd, Robert William  b. 8 August 1929, d. 6 March 1992
Cavalier County
Sarles
Curtis, George Lynn  b. 27 October 1934, d. 6 April 1980
Ohio
Altenbernd, August Lynn  b. 3 February 1918, d. 17 February 2005
Altenbernd, Carl  b. 17 January 1888, d. 24 November 1955
Babb, June  b. 7 May 1928, d. 6 March 2006
Bloxom, Male
Bloxom, Male
Brandt, Mary  b. 12 April 1881, d. 1959
Dain, Edward F  b. circa 1838
Herrell, William Richmond  b. 14 October 1839, d. 15 April 1897
Kennedy, Harriett  b. 3 September 1841, d. 23 May 1905
Meyer, Elizabeth  b. 5 November 1907, d. 3 January 1973
Miller, Emaline  b. circa 1853
Mitchel, Lennilla
Parks, Male
Parks, Margarette  b. November 1835
Reidy, Patrick  b. 17 March 1814, d. 10 August 1897
Shoap, Levi  b. 1828
Stoerker, Gottlob  b. 1 November 1902, d. 5 September 1976
Unknown, Female
Unknown, Female
Unknown, Female
Unknown, Male
Unknown, Sarah J. M.  b. 1840, d. 2 January 1915
Unknown, Female
Athens County
Nelsonville
Eggleston, David
Eggleston, Lucinda  b. 1 March 1843, d. 26 June 1926
Clinton County
Wilmington
Altenbernd, Thomas Cheyney  b. 6 September 1925, d. 25 April 1991
Babb, June  b. 7 May 1928, d. 6 March 2006
Cuyahoga County
Cleveland
Altenbernd, Adolf Karl  b. 9 December 1880, d. 30 April 1951
Altenbernd, August  b. 5 May 1849, d. 24 November 1937
Altenbernd, Carl  b. 17 January 1888, d. 24 November 1955
Altenbernd, Harry  b. 21 March 1892, d. July 1972
Altenbernd, Karl Thomas  b. 2 June 1958
Altenbernd, Marjorie Lorene  b. 21 March 1914, d. 2 September 2002
Altenbernd, Rudolph  b. 19 November 1884, d. February 1966
Altenbernd, Thomas Cheyney  b. 6 September 1925, d. 25 April 1991
Carter, Glenn Weiland  b. 22 March 1908, d. 11 February 1996
Cheyney, Lucy Margaret  b. 5 April 1889, d. 15 April 1956
Ehrmhaus, Anne  b. 1855, d. 3 March 1933
Henk, Lawrence  b. 15 April 1908, d. 2 February 1981
North Royalton
Altenbernd, Marjorie Lorene  b. 21 March 1914, d. 2 September 2002
Carter, Glenn Weiland  b. 22 March 1908, d. 11 February 1996
Guernsey County
Dickey, Tracey
Mankopf, John  b. 28 January 1827, d. 15 February 1889
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Atkinson, William Jasper  b. 2 May 1842, d. 27 December 1898
Stoerker, Adolph  b. 4 October 1898, d. 27 February 1968
Norwood
Otto, Marie L.  b. 2 May 1899, d. 21 March 1988
Stoerker, Adolph  b. 4 October 1898, d. 27 February 1968
Stoerker, Earl Conrad  b. 13 May 1924, d. 14 May 1924
Hocking County
Mankopf, William Harve  b. 10 July 1876
Nelsonville
Eggleston, Lucinda  b. 1 March 1843, d. 26 June 1926
Mankopf, Bert Edward  b. 8 June 1874, d. 25 August 1946
Mankopf, Oscar Eggleston  b. 2 March 1867
Lawrence County
Ironton
Herrell, William Richmond  b. 14 October 1839, d. 15 April 1897
Kennedy, Harriett  b. 3 September 1841, d. 23 May 1905
Montgomery County
Dayton
Otto, Marie L.  b. 2 May 1899, d. 21 March 1988
Stoerker, Adolph  b. 4 October 1898, d. 27 February 1968
Muskingum County
Zanesville
Eggleston, Lucinda  b. 1 March 1843, d. 26 June 1926
Mankopf, John  b. 28 January 1827, d. 15 February 1889
Norwood
Altenbernd, John Stoerker  b. 5 May 1929, d. 1 November 1992
Altenbernd, William John  b. 24 November 1885, d. 24 May 1941
Stoerker, Adolph  b. 4 October 1898, d. 27 February 1968
Stoerker, Flora  b. 27 April 1894, d. 24 April 1972
Norword
Stoerker, Adolph  b. 4 October 1898, d. 27 February 1968
Portsmouth
Stoerker, Adolph  b. 4 October 1898, d. 27 February 1968
Richland County
Grove, Christina  b. circa 1823
Miller, John M  b. between 1805 and 1806
Newville
Miller, Sarah Christine  b. 31 August 1848, d. 4 October 1932
Northington Township
Grove, Christina  b. circa 1823
Miller, David G  b. circa 1846
Miller, Elizabeth  b. circa 1843, d. before 18 August 1860
Miller, John M  b. between 1805 and 1806
Miller, Sarah Christine  b. 31 August 1848, d. 4 October 1932
Unknown, Anna C  b. circa 1767, d. after 24 July 1850
Scioto County
Herrell, Jenny  b. 29 November 1865, d. 1 December 1865
Herrell, Minnie Ola  b. 26 November 1866, d. 23 July 1867
Herrell, Nimrod C  b. circa 1832, d. 28 March 1892
Herrell, William
Herrell, William Richmond  b. 14 October 1839, d. 15 April 1897
Pierce, Amanda
Pierce, Sarah
 

Compiler: Sheila Altenbernd
Site updated on 12 June 2022 at 7:04:49 PM from Altenbernd Family Tree; 1,841 people
Page created by John Cardinal's Second Site v7.05.  |  Created from a design originally created by John Cardinal Second Site